DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 15:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 7.25 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2010
Dansk rekord (D17): 7.25 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2010
Dansk rekord (D16): 7.21 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Malmö (SWE) - 01-02-2009
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen (82) - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2015: 6.89 Steffen Knudsen (98) - Aarhus 1900
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 6.72 IPSEN Emil 1999 Ballerup AK X 6.50 6.55 6.70 X 6.72
2 6.43 LUND Mads 2000 Sparta 6.21 6.43 6.43 6.41 6.38 X
3 6.36 LARSEN Kasper 1999 SIK 80 Sæby 5.85 X X 6.12 X 6.36
4 =PB 6.07 FRÆNDE Emil 2000 Sparta 6.07 X 5.86 5.94 X 6.07
5 PB 6.01 GLUE Johannes 2000 Randers Atletik Freja X 6.01 - - - -
6 6.00 LINDEBJERG Martin 2000 Fremad Holbæk 5.63 5.84 4.01 5.81 6.00 5.93
7 5.72 CORNELIUS Christian 2000 Sparta 5.54 5.72 5.39 3.82 - 3.89
8 5.62 RENDBÆK Tobias 2000 Odense Atletik / OGF 5.23 5.62 5.36 5.23 5.29 3.05
9 5.56 RINGSTED Mads 1999 Københavns IF 5.40 5.56 5.50
10 PB 5.38 ADAMSEN Peter M 2000 Københavns IF 5.10 5.28 5.38
11 5.29 RICHARDT Lucas 2000 Silkeborg AK 77 5.24 5.18 5.29
12 5.25 LUNØ Mads 1999 Kolding KFUM 4.88 5.25 X
13 5.17 HAUGEBY Alexander 2000 Sparta 4.92 5.15 5.17
14 4.97 VOHS Casper 1999 Vidar Atletik 4.97 4.76 4.83
15 0.00 WINKLER William 1999 Silkeborg AK 77 - - -
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 526 5.42 5.42 WINKLER William 1999 Silkeborg AK 77
2 317 5.27 5.27 ADAMSEN Peter M 2000 Københavns IF
3 349 6.67 IPSEN Emil 1999 Ballerup AK
4 271 5.96 5.96 CORNELIUS Christian 2000 Sparta
5 273 6.07 6.07 FRÆNDE Emil 2000 Sparta
6 208 6.55 LARSEN Kasper 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
7 441 5.68 6.12 LUNØ Mads 1999 Kolding KFUM
8 318 5.71 5.71 RINGSTED Mads 1999 Københavns IF
9 15 5.34 VOHS Casper 1999 Vidar Atletik
10 10 6.17 6.17 LINDEBJERG Martin 2000 Fremad Holbæk
11 275 6.17 6.49 LUND Mads 2000 Sparta
12 86 5.87 GLUE Johannes 2000 Randers Atletik Freja
13 491 5.94 RENDBÆK Tobias 2000 Odense Atletik / OGF
14 527 5.75 5.75 RICHARDT Lucas 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
15 276 5.49 5.49 HAUGEBY Alexander 2000 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 272 DNS 5.50 5.50 LAUSTEN Gabriel 2000 Sparta
2 484 DNS 5.20 MOZEJKO Malachy 2000 Odense Atletik / OGF