DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:30
Planke
Dansk rekord (D15): 6.62 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Ballerup - 19-01-2008
6.62 Samuel Kirk-Haugstrup (94) - Aarhus 1900 - Aarhus - 29-12-2009
Dansk rekord (D14): 6.11 Peter Andersson (99) - Greve Atletik - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen (82) - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2015: 6.49 Mads Lund (00) - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 5.84 ANDERSSON Tobias 2002 Greve Atletik 5.51 5.45 5.46 5.15 5.67 5.84
2 PB 5.83 MADSEN Anders Hørby 2001 Sparta X 5.73 5.83 5.52 X 5.68
3 PB 5.52 GRØNBECH Nikolaj 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 5.25 5.18 5.17 5.52 X X
4 PB 5.51 NYBORG Simon Høg 2002 Vejle IF 3.86 5.51 4.60 5.12 X 5.24
5 5.24 FJELLERUP Nicolas 2001 Holte Atletik X 5.24 X - - -
6 5.19 BISGAARD Anton 2001 Aarhus 1900 4.97 4.84 5.15 4.92 5.19 X
7 5.06 NIELSEN Jeppe Ege 2002 Aarhus 1900 5.06 4.77 4.82 4.75 4.70 5.00
8 PB 4.99 DALSGAARD Mathias 2002 IK Hellas 4.91 4.87 4.99 X X X
9 4.83 VESTERGÅRD Rasmus 2002 Aarhus 1900 2.95 4.83 4.52
10 4.57 COSTA Bertram 2002 Sparta 4.55 4.47 4.57
11 4.45 PEDERSEN Janus Rask Baad 2002 IK Olympia 3.94 4.39 4.45
12 PB 4.34 LARSEN Alfred Dahl 2002 Frederiksberg IF 3.44 4.04 4.34
13 4.21 KREJBERG Viktor 2002 Silkeborg AK 77 4.05 2.88 4.21
14 0.00 LARSEN Sebastian 2001 Sparta X X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 375 5.22 5.22 NIELSEN Jeppe Ege 2002 Aarhus 1900
2 376 4.97 5.10 VESTERGÅRD Rasmus 2002 Aarhus 1900
3 337 5.34 5.34 NYBORG Simon Høg 2002 Vejle IF
4 52 5.35 5.35 GRØNBECH Nikolaj 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 233 2.47 5.10 LARSEN Sebastian 2001 Sparta
6 40 4.31 4.31 LARSEN Alfred Dahl 2002 Frederiksberg IF
7 378 5.41 5.41 BISGAARD Anton 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 240 5.82 5.82 MADSEN Anders Hørby 2001 Sparta
9 521 4.67 4.67 KREJBERG Viktor 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
10 4 4.65 4.65 PEDERSEN Janus Rask Baad 2002 IK Olympia
11 242 4.68 5.06 COSTA Bertram 2002 Sparta
12 450 5.49 5.49 FJELLERUP Nicolas 2001 Holte Atletik
13 16 5.43 5.43 ANDERSSON Tobias 2002 Greve Atletik
14 36 4.94 4.94 DALSGAARD Mathias 2002 IK Hellas
SCRATCH
1 3 DNS 5.03 5.03 MERI Dren 2002 IK Olympia
2 138 DNS 5.13 LARSEN Thomas S 2001 Aalborg AM
3 180 DNS 5.05 5.05 WOLF Patrick 2001 Esbjerg AM
4 517 DNS 5.37 5.37 VEJLGAARD Oskar 2002 Silkeborg AK 77