DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 14:15
Dansk rekord (P15): 4.40.4 Nina Christiansen (64) - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 24-02-1979
Dansk rekord (P14): 4.42.4 Tina Lagermann (68) - IF Gullfoss - Rødovre - 28-02-1982
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.21.85 Simone Glad (90) - AGF - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2015: 4.48.93 Anna Mark Helwigh (00) - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 4.41.89 ECKARDT Ingrid 2001 Sparta
2 PB 4.45.55 DAMM Anastacia 2001 Kolding KFUM
3 PB 4.46.69 ØRUM-NIELSEN Nikoline 2002 Sparta
4 PB 4.48.30 BISKOPSTØ Maria 2002 Vejle IF
5 4.53.18 JØRGENSEN Ida 2001 Aalborg AM
6 PB 4.53.31 JOSEPHSEN Oddvør 2001 Vejle IF
7 5.04.47 SCHLEDERMANN Frida 2001 Sparta
8 5.05.47 SØRENSEN Kristine Mygind 2002 AGF
9 5.09.03 NIELSEN Liv L 2001 Aalborg AM
10 PB 5.09.22 BOESDAL Cecilie 2001 Sparta
11 5.10.04 OLESEN Mille B 2002 Aalborg AM
12 5.12.05 SCHMIDT Marie Møller 2001 Viborg AM
13 PB 5.12.07 AXELSSON Mie Hylling 2002 Sparta
14 PB 5.14.51 FRÆNDE Anna Sofie 2001 Sparta
15 5.14.68 JOHANSEN Elena 2001 Helsingør IF
16 5.18.00 MUURHOLM Nanna 2001 Aalborg AM
17 5.26.06 KODAL Mathilde Brüchle 2001 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 2
6 PB 4.53.31 JOSEPHSEN Oddvør 2001 Vejle IF
9 5.09.03 NIELSEN Liv L 2001 Aalborg AM
10 PB 5.09.22 BOESDAL Cecilie 2001 Sparta
11 5.10.04 OLESEN Mille B 2002 Aalborg AM
13 PB 5.12.07 AXELSSON Mie Hylling 2002 Sparta
14 PB 5.14.51 FRÆNDE Anna Sofie 2001 Sparta
16 5.18.00 MUURHOLM Nanna 2001 Aalborg AM
17 5.26.06 KODAL Mathilde Brüchle 2001 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 4.41.89 ECKARDT Ingrid 2001 Sparta
2 PB 4.45.55 DAMM Anastacia 2001 Kolding KFUM
3 PB 4.46.69 ØRUM-NIELSEN Nikoline 2002 Sparta
4 PB 4.48.30 BISKOPSTØ Maria 2002 Vejle IF
5 4.53.18 JØRGENSEN Ida 2001 Aalborg AM
7 5.04.47 SCHLEDERMANN Frida 2001 Sparta
8 5.05.47 SØRENSEN Kristine Mygind 2002 AGF
12 5.12.05 SCHMIDT Marie Møller 2001 Viborg AM
15 5.14.68 JOHANSEN Elena 2001 Helsingør IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 326 5.05.87 5.01.41 JOSEPHSEN Oddvør 2001 Vejle IF
2 127 5.12.2 NIELSEN Liv L 2001 Aalborg AM
3 128 5.14.9 OLESEN Mille B 2002 Aalborg AM
4 221 5.16.35 5.16.35 FRÆNDE Anna Sofie 2001 Sparta
5 222 5.18.22 5.14.04 BOESDAL Cecilie 2001 Sparta
6 219 5.22.53 5.22.53 AXELSSON Mie Hylling 2002 Sparta
7 129 5.23.3 MUURHOLM Nanna 2001 Aalborg AM
8 412 5.25.57 5.25.57 KODAL Mathilde Brüchle 2001 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 220 4.43.90 4.43.90 ECKARDT Ingrid 2001 Sparta
2 444 4.47.3 4.47.3 DAMM Anastacia 2001 Kolding KFUM
3 125 4.49.32 JØRGENSEN Ida 2001 Aalborg AM
4 218 4.55.32 4.55.32 ØRUM-NIELSEN Nikoline 2002 Sparta
5 329 4.57.15 4.57.15 BISKOPSTØ Maria 2002 Vejle IF
6 223 5.00.96 5.00.96 SCHLEDERMANN Frida 2001 Sparta
7 59 5.00.9 5.00.9 SØRENSEN Kristine Mygind 2002 AGF
8 550 5.03.2 5.03.2 SCHMIDT Marie Møller 2001 Viborg AM
9 198 5.04.23 5.04.23 JOHANSEN Elena 2001 Helsingør IF
SCRATCH
1 34 DNS 5.03.09 5.03.09 EKHOLM Emilie Bøg 2002 IK Hellas
2 96 DNS BRUND Cathrine 2002 Randers Atletik Freja
3 410 DNS 5.08.13 5.08.13 NIELSEN Anna Mosby 2001 Aarhus 1900