DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:00
3.0 kg
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 15.41 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Malmö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Dansk rekord (P17): 15.41 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Malmö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Dansk rekord (P16): 14.79 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk mester 2015: 14.79 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 DUR, PB 15.42 JENSEN Thea 1999 Hvidovre AM 14.10 15.02 14.33 14.70 X 15.42
2 13.77 DAHL Vicki 2000 Stoholm IF 13.17 13.77 13.67 13.71 12.86 X
3 PB 13.61 LANGE Anna Øbakke 1999 Greve Atletik 13.36 12.73 X 13.43 13.61 X
4 13.50 HANSEN Emilie R 1999 Sparta 13.40 13.31 12.77 13.50 11.93 11.78
5 12.69 BAHAT Sarah 1999 Aarhus 1900 11.86 12.26 12.15 12.06 12.46 12.69
6 PB 11.83 CANTBY Liv 1999 Korsør AM 10.22 10.74 11.23 11.12 11.43 11.83
7 11.28 PEDERSEN Amalie Molander 2000 Frederiksberg IF 11.28 10.83 11.05 10.90 10.91 10.54
8 10.62 JEPSEN Lise Lotte 2000 Aabenraa IG 9.23 10.13 9.45 9.25 10.62 X
9 9.77 MÄRCHER Sofie 2000 Viborg AM 9.30 9.77 X
10 =PB 9.45 KRETZSCHMER Julie 1999 Hvidovre AM 9.45 9.14 9.21
11 9.33 JØRGENSEN Victoria S 2000 Ballerup AK 8.77 9.33 X
12 8.56 NIELSEN Rebecca 2000 Ballerup AK X X 8.56
13 PB 8.50 HANSEN Caroline T 2000 Sparta 8.48 X 8.50
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 255 8.29 8.29 HANSEN Caroline T 2000 Sparta
2 98 9.45 9.45 KRETZSCHMER Julie 1999 Hvidovre AM
3 369 9.32 NIELSEN Rebecca 2000 Ballerup AK
4 41 11.34 11.83 PEDERSEN Amalie Molander 2000 Frederiksberg IF
5 425 BAHAT Sarah 1999 Aarhus 1900
6 462 10.81 10.81 CANTBY Liv 1999 Korsør AM
7 30 13.36 13.36 LANGE Anna Øbakke 1999 Greve Atletik
8 71 10.85 10.85 JEPSEN Lise Lotte 2000 Aabenraa IG
9 107 15.41 15.41 JENSEN Thea 1999 Hvidovre AM
10 551 10.18 10.80 MÄRCHER Sofie 2000 Viborg AM
11 12 13.18 DAHL Vicki 2000 Stoholm IF
12 253 14.08 14.08 HANSEN Emilie R 1999 Sparta
13 368 9.72 JØRGENSEN Victoria S 2000 Ballerup AK