DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 12:45
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P17): 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P16): 55.88 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 02-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 53.85 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2015: 55.90 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 58.33 RICHTER Nathalie 2000 Aalborg AM
2 =PB 58.81 THORSGAARD Olivia 2000 Sparta
3 59.79 RØDTNES Liv Stæhr 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 1.01.72 RØDTNES Mai Stæhr 1999 Aarhus 1900
5 1.01.81 SLEJ Cornelia 1999 Aarhus 1900
6 1.02.14 AKRAWI Roze Gad 2000 Esbjerg AM
7 1.02.31 OLESEN Therese Helk 1999 Skive AM
8 1.03.27 SCHULTZ Julie Kalstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
9 PB 1.03.33 SIMONSE Johanne Wiedemann 1999 Sparta
10 PB 1.03.43 BOEL Ida 2000 Esbjerg AM
11 1.03.67 PEDERSEN Mathilde 1999 Aalborg AM
12 PB 1.03.76 NÆSBY Cecilie Anna 2000 Sparta
13 PB 1.05.14 HAAHR Sofie 2000 Esbjerg AM
14 1.06.18 ØSTERGAARD Tine 2000 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 1 / 4
10 PB 1.03.43 BOEL Ida 2000 Esbjerg AM
11 1.03.67 PEDERSEN Mathilde 1999 Aalborg AM
13 PB 1.05.14 HAAHR Sofie 2000 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 4
8 1.03.27 SCHULTZ Julie Kalstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
12 PB 1.03.76 NÆSBY Cecilie Anna 2000 Sparta
14 1.06.18 ØSTERGAARD Tine 2000 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 4
5 1.01.81 SLEJ Cornelia 1999 Aarhus 1900
6 1.02.14 AKRAWI Roze Gad 2000 Esbjerg AM
7 1.02.31 OLESEN Therese Helk 1999 Skive AM
9 PB 1.03.33 SIMONSE Johanne Wiedemann 1999 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4
1 58.33 RICHTER Nathalie 2000 Aalborg AM
2 =PB 58.81 THORSGAARD Olivia 2000 Sparta
3 59.79 RØDTNES Liv Stæhr 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 1.01.72 RØDTNES Mai Stæhr 1999 Aarhus 1900
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 175 1.06.5 1.06.5 HAAHR Sofie 2000 Esbjerg AM
3 146 1.05.67 PEDERSEN Mathilde 1999 Aalborg AM
4 172 1.04.98 1.04.98 BOEL Ida 2000 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 4
2 168 1.04.73 1.04.73 ØSTERGAARD Tine 2000 Bagsværd AC
3 249 1.04.27 1.04.27 NÆSBY Cecilie Anna 2000 Sparta
4 116 1.03.32 SCHULTZ Julie Kalstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
HEAT 3 / 4
1 244 1.02.36 1.03.98 SIMONSE Johanne Wiedemann 1999 Sparta
2 174 1.01.8 1.01.8 AKRAWI Roze Gad 2000 Esbjerg AM
3 422 1.01.7 SLEJ Cornelia 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 505 1.01.04 1.01.04 OLESEN Therese Helk 1999 Skive AM
HEAT 4 / 4
1 424 59.72 59.72 RØDTNES Mai Stæhr 1999 Aarhus 1900
2 247 58.81 58.81 THORSGAARD Olivia 2000 Sparta
3 423 58.63 58.63 RØDTNES Liv Stæhr 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 113 58.25 RICHTER Nathalie 2000 Aalborg AM
SCRATCH
1 112 DNS 56.83 WÆRNESS Freja 2000 Aalborg AM
2 164 DNS 57.16 57.16 MØRCK Mia Helene 1999 Bagsværd AC