DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 14:55
Dansk rekord (D15): 4.02.21 Victor Thomsen (99) - Amager AC - Karlskrona (SWE) - 14-12-2014
Dansk rekord (D14): 4.15.89 Victor Thomsen (99) - Amager AC - Karlskrona (SWE) - 14-12-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.92 Andreas Bueno (88) - AGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2015: 4.18.27 Mebrahtom Tesfom (00) - SAK 77
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 4.13.49 KJELDSEN Markus Kirk 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
2 PB 4.14.67 RISVIG Jeppe 2001 Skive AM
3 PB 4.16.34 LIND Conrad 2001 Sparta
4 4.31.87 SCHMIDT Jonas Lyngvald 2001 Odense Atletik / OGF
5 PB 4.32.21 ØSTDAL Anton 2001 Bagsværd AC
6 PB 4.32.25 LINDQUIST Linus 2002 Sparta
7 PB 4.34.91 LINDGREEN Christian 2002 Sparta
8 PB 4.39.73 NOURI Noah Grunnet 2002 Sparta
9 PB 4.47.82 KOCH-HANSEN Jacob 2002 Kolding KFUM
10 PB 4.49.08 DONS Nikolaj Lange 2002 Hvidovre AM
11 PB 4.49.43 LANGE Andreas Holst 2002 Gentofte IK
12 4.50.39 CARSTENSEN Kristian 2001 Ballerup AK
13 PB 4.51.96 KONDRUP Victor Kiplagat 2002 Kolding KFUM
14 4.53.86 JENSEN Andreas S 2002 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 1 / 2
8 PB 4.39.73 NOURI Noah Grunnet 2002 Sparta
9 PB 4.47.82 KOCH-HANSEN Jacob 2002 Kolding KFUM
10 PB 4.49.08 DONS Nikolaj Lange 2002 Hvidovre AM
11 PB 4.49.43 LANGE Andreas Holst 2002 Gentofte IK
12 4.50.39 CARSTENSEN Kristian 2001 Ballerup AK
13 PB 4.51.96 KONDRUP Victor Kiplagat 2002 Kolding KFUM
14 4.53.86 JENSEN Andreas S 2002 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.13.49 KJELDSEN Markus Kirk 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
2 PB 4.14.67 RISVIG Jeppe 2001 Skive AM
3 PB 4.16.34 LIND Conrad 2001 Sparta
4 4.31.87 SCHMIDT Jonas Lyngvald 2001 Odense Atletik / OGF
5 PB 4.32.21 ØSTDAL Anton 2001 Bagsværd AC
6 PB 4.32.25 LINDQUIST Linus 2002 Sparta
7 PB 4.34.91 LINDGREEN Christian 2002 Sparta
DNF TARBENSEN Anders-Dres 2001 Esbjerg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 235 4.46.33 4.46.33 NOURI Noah Grunnet 2002 Sparta
2 345 4.47.05 CARSTENSEN Kristian 2001 Ballerup AK
3 105 4.49.19 4.49.19 DONS Nikolaj Lange 2002 Hvidovre AM
4 6 4.50.9 4.50.9 LANGE Andreas Holst 2002 Gentofte IK
5 440 4.57.8 4.57.8 KONDRUP Victor Kiplagat 2002 Kolding KFUM
6 439 4.57.9 4.57.9 KOCH-HANSEN Jacob 2002 Kolding KFUM
7 179 JENSEN Andreas S 2002 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 518 4.13.1 4.13.1 KJELDSEN Markus Kirk 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
2 506 4.21.2 4.21.2 RISVIG Jeppe 2001 Skive AM
3 238 4.24.35 4.24.35 LIND Conrad 2001 Sparta
4 170 4.28.57 4.28.57 TARBENSEN Anders-Dres 2001 Esbjerg AM
5 237 4.35.64 4.35.64 LINDQUIST Linus 2002 Sparta
6 481 4.38.5 SCHMIDT Jonas Lyngvald 2001 Odense Atletik / OGF
7 160 4.38.96 4.38.96 ØSTDAL Anton 2001 Bagsværd AC
8 236 4.45.14 4.45.14 LINDGREEN Christian 2002 Sparta