DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:30
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 5.87 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (P17): 5.87 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (P16): 5.83 Camilla Voigt (78) - Herlev IF - Aarhus - 06-03-1994
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traorè (95) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2015: 5.65 Emma Beiter Bomme (98) - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 5.60 PETERSEN Hannah Illum 2000 Sparta 5.60 5.43 5.49 5.38 5.52 5.58
2 5.49 FRIBORG Ellen Geckler 2000 Bagsværd AC 5.49 5.37 5.35 5.45 5.38 5.32
3 PB 5.48 LANGE Anna Øbakke 1999 Greve Atletik 4.93 5.35 5.22 5.16 X 5.48
4 5.29 HJORT Simone 1999 Sparta 5.28 X 5.29 5.04 5.14 X
5 5.15 RASMUSSEN Sofie 2000 Københavns IF 4.64 X 5.03 4.89 X 5.15
6 PB 4.90 LEROY Louise Wessel 1999 Sparta 4.90 X X X 4.64 X
7 PB 4.87 JUUL Isabella 2000 Sparta 4.36 4.87 4.78 4.69 4.64 4.55
8 4.71 PEDERSEN Amalie Molander 2000 Frederiksberg IF 4.71 4.39 4.67 4.71 4.50 4.64
9 4.57 BANG Josefine Bach Jensen 2000 Bagsværd AC 4.39 4.57 4.44
10 4.51 VARDAR Sara 2000 Sparta 4.47 4.51 X
11 4.41 SIMONSE Johanne Wiedemann 1999 Sparta X X 4.41
12 4.33 KMITT Sophia Valentina 1999 Frederiksberg IF 4.33 X X
13 4.27 RASMUSSEN Jasmin Boe 2000 Greve Atletik 4.27 4.11 4.14
14 4.26 KROGH Signe 1999 SIK 80 Sæby 4.09 4.26 X
15 4.14 RENG Astrid Kjær 2000 Odense Atletik / OGF X X 4.14
16 4.08 KROGH Kathrine Hede 2000 Aarhus 1900 X 4.08 4.08
DNS HANSEN Vibeke Falbe 2000 Helsingør IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 264 5.18 5.42 HJORT Simone 1999 Sparta
2 162 4.61 4.61 BANG Josefine Bach Jensen 2000 Bagsværd AC
3 32 4.41 4.41 RASMUSSEN Jasmin Boe 2000 Greve Atletik
4 201 DNS 4.87 4.87 HANSEN Vibeke Falbe 2000 Helsingør IF
5 261 4.62 4.70 VARDAR Sara 2000 Sparta
6 260 4.80 4.85 JUUL Isabella 2000 Sparta
7 161 5.58 5.58 FRIBORG Ellen Geckler 2000 Bagsværd AC
8 244 4.87 4.87 SIMONSE Johanne Wiedemann 1999 Sparta
9 30 5.42 5.42 LANGE Anna Øbakke 1999 Greve Atletik
10 309 5.07 5.31 RASMUSSEN Sofie 2000 Københavns IF
11 207 4.46 KROGH Signe 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
12 41 4.90 4.90 PEDERSEN Amalie Molander 2000 Frederiksberg IF
13 262 4.72 4.86 LEROY Louise Wessel 1999 Sparta
14 254 5.45 5.54 PETERSEN Hannah Illum 2000 Sparta
15 419 4.51 4.51 KROGH Kathrine Hede 2000 Aarhus 1900
16 47 4.87 5.13 KMITT Sophia Valentina 1999 Frederiksberg IF
17 473 4.39 RENG Astrid Kjær 2000 Odense Atletik / OGF
SCRATCH
1 245 DNS 4.83 4.83 POULSEN Laura Nørrung 2000 Sparta