DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 13:05
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 48.41 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 02-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D17): 48.41 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 02-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D16): 50.06 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 47.01 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2015: 52.65 Alejandro Maillet (98) - Blovstrød Løverne
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 51.00 BAHAMONDES Felipe 1999 Frederiksberg IF
2 PB 52.36 ASTRUP Mathias 1999 Greve Atletik
3 PB 53.91 MARCUS Samuel 1999 Sparta
4 PB 54.49 MORELL Micki Borgen 2000 IK Olympia
5 PB 54.85 OSTENFELDT Robin 1999 Silkeborg AK 77
6 PB 56.01 NØRGAARD Søren 1999 Kolding KFUM
7 56.09 JENSEN Simon S 2000 Esbjerg AM
8 58.14 WIESE Rasmus 1999 Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 1 / 3
7 56.09 JENSEN Simon S 2000 Esbjerg AM
8 58.14 WIESE Rasmus 1999 Fremad Holbæk
DQ REBSTRUP Andreas 2000 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 3
4 PB 54.49 MORELL Micki Borgen 2000 IK Olympia
5 PB 54.85 OSTENFELDT Robin 1999 Silkeborg AK 77
6 PB 56.01 NØRGAARD Søren 1999 Kolding KFUM
HEAT 3 / 3
1 PB 51.00 BAHAMONDES Felipe 1999 Frederiksberg IF
2 PB 52.36 ASTRUP Mathias 1999 Greve Atletik
3 PB 53.91 MARCUS Samuel 1999 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 181 JENSEN Simon S 2000 Esbjerg AM
3 156 58.67 57.0 REBSTRUP Andreas 2000 Aalborg AM
4 9 57.24 57.24 WIESE Rasmus 1999 Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 2 / 3
2 442 56.50 56.50 NØRGAARD Søren 1999 Kolding KFUM
3 524 56.06 56.05 OSTENFELDT Robin 1999 Silkeborg AK 77
4 5 54.84 54.84 MORELL Micki Borgen 2000 IK Olympia
HEAT 3 / 3
2 268 53.98 53.98 MARCUS Samuel 1999 Sparta
3 21 52.99 52.99 ASTRUP Mathias 1999 Greve Atletik
4 42 51.07 51.07 BAHAMONDES Felipe 1999 Frederiksberg IF
SCRATCH
1 150 DNS 50.62 50.62 BROCKDORFF Karl-Gustav 1999 Aalborg AM
2 384 DNS KJÆR Tais Leicht 2000 Aarhus 1900