DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 14:00
Dansk rekord (P15): 1.69 Lone P Sørensen (66) - IK-Skovbakken - Rødovre - ++-++-1981
Dansk rekord (P14): 1.65 Lilli Søndergaard (63) - Herlev IF - Rødovre - 10-12-1977
1.65 Belinda Pedersen (66) - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 01-03-1980
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.78 Sandra B. Christensen (95) - Amager AC - 01-03-2014
Dansk mester 2015: 1.59 Laura Nørrung Poulsen (00) - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 158 160
1 PB 1.58 DAMSGAARD Alice Kirk 2001 Sparta O XO XO XXO XXO XXX
2 1.53 KLAUSEN Katharina S 2001 Viborg AM XXO O XXX
3 1.53 KROG Freja 2001 Aalborg AM O XO O O XXO XO XO XXX
4 1.50 MIKKELSEN Mie 2001 Aabenraa IG O O XXO XXX
4 =PB 1.50 LODAHL Alberte 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA O O O O XXO XXX
4 1.50 OLSEN Katrine Fjerbæk 2001 Skive AM O O O XXO XXX
7 1.50 FISKER Malene 2002 Stoholm IF O XO XO XXO XXO XXX
8 1.47 ANTVORSKOV Maja 2002 Frederiksberg IF O O O XO O XXX
9 1.47 LUND Nina 2001 Vejen AF O O O O XXO XXX
10 1.41 LARSEN Emilie Ø 2002 Aalborg AM O O O O XXX
11 1.41 K.NIELSEN Sofie Guldborg 2002 Haderslev O O O O XXO XXX
DNS MØLLER Alma 2002 Aarhus 1900
DNS HOELGAARD Katrine 2001 Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 78 1.53 1.53 MIKKELSEN Mie 2001 Aabenraa IG
2 374 1.44 1.50 LUND Nina 2001 Vejen AF
3 143 1.44 1.54 KROG Freja 2001 Aalborg AM
4 46 1.50 1.50 ANTVORSKOV Maja 2002 Frederiksberg IF
5 54 1.38 K.NIELSEN Sofie Guldborg 2002 Haderslev
6 48 1.47 1.50 LODAHL Alberte 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
7 215 1.50 1.56 DAMSGAARD Alice Kirk 2001 Sparta
8 501 1.53 1.62 OLSEN Katrine Fjerbæk 2001 Skive AM
9 402 DNS 1.37 MØLLER Alma 2002 Aarhus 1900
10 145 1.46 1.46 LARSEN Emilie Ø 2002 Aalborg AM
11 141 DNS 1.41 1.47 HOELGAARD Katrine 2001 Aalborg AM
12 11 1.47 FISKER Malene 2002 Stoholm IF
13 542 1.64 1.64 KLAUSEN Katharina S 2001 Viborg AM
SCRATCH
1 404 DNS 1.51 1.51 RASMUS Martha Danneskjold 2002 Aarhus 1900