DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 16:00
Dansk rekord (D15): 23.21 Tobias G. Larsen (00) - Holte Atletik - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk rekord (D14): 23.58 Simon Hansen (98) - Herning GF - Skive - 03-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2015: 23.21 Tobias G Larsen (00) - Holte Atletik
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 23.55 ANDERSEN Daniel 2001 Aalborg AM
2 23.63 PLAS Vincent 2001 Sparta
3 24.03 FJELLERUP Nicolas 2001 Holte Atletik
4 PB 25.11 MIKKELSEN Ala Alfred 2002 Skive AM
5 PB 25.32 NIELSEN Jeppe Ege 2002 Aarhus 1900
6 25.56 ANDERSSON Tobias 2002 Greve Atletik
7 25.74 LARSEN Sebastian 2001 Sparta
8 PB 25.79 DALMOSE Philip Vikne 2001 Aarhus 1900
9 26.12 ELSTED Magnus 2001 Ballerup AK
10 PB 26.22 PEDERSEN Janus Rask Baad 2002 IK Olympia
11 26.78 ESFANDIARI Cami 2002 Holte Atletik
12 26.92 VANGES Adam Smitt 2002 Frederiksberg IF
13 PB 26.95 HANSEN Kristian Skov 2001 Viborg AM
14 27.09 VESTERGÅRD Rasmus 2002 Aarhus 1900
15 27.84 ESPERSEN Jeppe 2001 Skive AM
HEAT 1 / 4
11 26.78 ESFANDIARI Cami 2002 Holte Atletik
13 PB 26.95 HANSEN Kristian Skov 2001 Viborg AM
14 27.09 VESTERGÅRD Rasmus 2002 Aarhus 1900
15 27.84 ESPERSEN Jeppe 2001 Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 4
8 PB 25.79 DALMOSE Philip Vikne 2001 Aarhus 1900
9 26.12 ELSTED Magnus 2001 Ballerup AK
10 PB 26.22 PEDERSEN Janus Rask Baad 2002 IK Olympia
12 26.92 VANGES Adam Smitt 2002 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 4
4 PB 25.11 MIKKELSEN Ala Alfred 2002 Skive AM
5 PB 25.32 NIELSEN Jeppe Ege 2002 Aarhus 1900
6 25.56 ANDERSSON Tobias 2002 Greve Atletik
DNS SHAW Magnus N 2002 Aalborg AM
HEAT 4 / 4
1 PB 23.55 ANDERSEN Daniel 2001 Aalborg AM
2 23.63 PLAS Vincent 2001 Sparta
3 24.03 FJELLERUP Nicolas 2001 Holte Atletik
7 25.74 LARSEN Sebastian 2001 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 451 ESFANDIARI Cami 2002 Holte Atletik
2 499 27.79 27.79 ESPERSEN Jeppe 2001 Skive AM
3 540 27.23 27.23 HANSEN Kristian Skov 2001 Viborg AM
4 376 26.91 26.91 VESTERGÅRD Rasmus 2002 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 4
1 39 26.47 26.47 VANGES Adam Smitt 2002 Frederiksberg IF
2 344 26.45 ELSTED Magnus 2001 Ballerup AK
3 381 26.39 26.39 DALMOSE Philip Vikne 2001 Aarhus 1900
4 4 26.35 26.35 PEDERSEN Janus Rask Baad 2002 IK Olympia
HEAT 3 / 4
1 131 DNS 25.84 SHAW Magnus N 2002 Aalborg AM
2 375 25.81 25.81 NIELSEN Jeppe Ege 2002 Aarhus 1900
3 16 25.40 25.40 ANDERSSON Tobias 2002 Greve Atletik
4 497 25.36 25.36 MIKKELSEN Ala Alfred 2002 Skive AM
HEAT 4 / 4
1 233 25.26 25.26 LARSEN Sebastian 2001 Sparta
2 450 24.02 24.02 FJELLERUP Nicolas 2001 Holte Atletik
3 118 23.64 23.64 ANDERSEN Daniel 2001 Aalborg AM
4 229 23.47 23.47 PLAS Vincent 2001 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 3 DNS 25.88 25.88 MERI Dren 2002 IK Olympia
2 180 DNS 25.73 25.73 WOLF Patrick 2001 Esbjerg AM
3 242 DNS 27.63 COSTA Bertram 2002 Sparta