DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 13:00
4.0 kg
Dansk rekord (D15): 16.63 Søren Børsting (93) - Skive AM - Aarhus - 27-12-2008
Dansk rekord (D14): 15.58 Gert Skals (83) - Randers Real - Aarhus - 06-12-1997
Dansk mester 2015: 15.70 Mads Lund (00) - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 14.01 ESPENHAIN-HANSEN Andreas 2001 Helsingør IF 11.94 13.03 13.56 14.01 X 12.15
2 PB 12.94 HANSGAARD Vitus Lei 2001 Holte Atletik 12.94 11.05 12.61 12.68 12.80 12.66
3 12.89 LARSEN Sebastian 2001 Sparta 12.89 X 11.84 12.13 12.22 12.32
4 PB 12.60 KÜHL Anton 2001 Aarhus 1900 12.06 11.67 11.67 12.34 12.60 12.19
5 12.30 GRØNBECH Nikolaj 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 12.20 11.79 X 12.06 11.00 12.30
6 11.78 ANDERSSON Tobias 2002 Greve Atletik 9.70 11.30 9.10 11.78 9.97 10.53
7 11.65 DALMOSE Philip Vikne 2001 Aarhus 1900 10.89 11.65 11.10 X 9.43 X
8 11.15 HANSEN Frederik Skov 2001 Viborg AM 10.54 10.00 10.77 11.15 X 10.19
9 10.72 VESTERGÅRD Rasmus 2002 Aarhus 1900 10.72 10.22 10.01
10 9.98 TIRKOV Robin 2002 Ballerup AK 9.29 9.98 9.11
11 9.50 NIELSEN Jeppe Ege 2002 Aarhus 1900 8.89 8.82 9.50
12 9.13 RASMUSSEN Mathias B 2002 Ballerup AK 8.95 7.53 9.13
13 8.90 BLAUERT Patrick 2002 Silkeborg AK 77 8.90 8.37 8.56
14 8.82 LARSEN Alfred Dahl 2002 Frederiksberg IF 8.82 8.00 8.81
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 233 13.04 13.04 LARSEN Sebastian 2001 Sparta
2 381 11.71 11.71 DALMOSE Philip Vikne 2001 Aarhus 1900
3 541 11.60 11.60 HANSEN Frederik Skov 2001 Viborg AM
4 376 11.73 11.73 VESTERGÅRD Rasmus 2002 Aarhus 1900
5 347 9.55 TIRKOV Robin 2002 Ballerup AK
6 375 10.26 10.26 NIELSEN Jeppe Ege 2002 Aarhus 1900
7 52 12.44 12.44 GRØNBECH Nikolaj 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
8 16 11.80 11.80 ANDERSSON Tobias 2002 Greve Atletik
9 522 8.97 8.97 BLAUERT Patrick 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
10 379 11.98 11.98 KÜHL Anton 2001 Aarhus 1900
11 455 12.17 12.17 HANSGAARD Vitus Lei 2001 Holte Atletik
12 346 10.06 RASMUSSEN Mathias B 2002 Ballerup AK
13 40 9.50 LARSEN Alfred Dahl 2002 Frederiksberg IF
14 194 13.19 13.19 ESPENHAIN-HANSEN Andreas 2001 Helsingør IF
SCRATCH
1 3 DNS 11.62 11.62 MERI Dren 2002 IK Olympia