DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 17:25
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 21.51 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 18-01-2015
Dansk rekord (D19): 21.61 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 23-01-2016
Dansk rekord (D18): 21.51 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 18-01-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2015: 23.04 Lukas Bredo (97) - Ballerup AK
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 21.71 VEDEL Benjamin Lobo 1997 Aalborg AM
2 22.54 KNUDSEN Steffen Udengaard 1998 Aarhus 1900
3 22.79 PEDERSEN Sebastian 1997 Sparta
4 22.91 ANDERSEN Jakob H. 1997 HG ATM
5 23.00 BREDO Lukas 1997 Ballerup AK
6 PB 23.13 ZISKA Jacob Chua 1997 Frederiksberg IF
7 23.16 NIELSEN Gustav Lundholm 1998 Sparta
8 23.34 ANDERSSON Kasper 1997 Greve Atletik
9 PB 24.12 BJERREMAND Jonas N 1998 Vejle IF
9 24.12 THOMSEN Johan K 1997 Ballerup AK
11 PB 24.13 KLYSNER Jacob Møberg 1998 Aarhus 1900
12 24.14 ØSTERBY Asger 1997 Greve Atletik
13 PB 25.02 STØVE Andreas 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
HEAT 1 / 4
9 PB 24.12 BJERREMAND Jonas N 1998 Vejle IF
11 PB 24.13 KLYSNER Jacob Møberg 1998 Aarhus 1900
13 PB 25.02 STØVE Andreas 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
HEAT 2 / 4
6 PB 23.13 ZISKA Jacob Chua 1997 Frederiksberg IF
9 24.12 THOMSEN Johan K 1997 Ballerup AK
12 24.14 ØSTERBY Asger 1997 Greve Atletik
HEAT 3 / 4
3 22.79 PEDERSEN Sebastian 1997 Sparta
7 23.16 NIELSEN Gustav Lundholm 1998 Sparta
8 23.34 ANDERSSON Kasper 1997 Greve Atletik
HEAT 4 / 4
1 21.71 VEDEL Benjamin Lobo 1997 Aalborg AM
2 22.54 KNUDSEN Steffen Udengaard 1998 Aarhus 1900
4 22.91 ANDERSEN Jakob H. 1997 HG ATM
5 23.00 BREDO Lukas 1997 Ballerup AK
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 332 24.45 BJERREMAND Jonas N 1998 Vejle IF
3 529 25.51 25.51 STØVE Andreas 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
4 387 24.17 24.17 KLYSNER Jacob Møberg 1998 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 4
2 24 23.98 23.98 ØSTERBY Asger 1997 Greve Atletik
3 353 23.53 THOMSEN Johan K 1997 Ballerup AK
4 43 23.26 23.26 ZISKA Jacob Chua 1997 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 4
2 294 22.94 22.94 NIELSEN Gustav Lundholm 1998 Sparta
3 25 22.83 22.83 ANDERSSON Kasper 1997 Greve Atletik
4 296 22.77 22.77 PEDERSEN Sebastian 1997 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4
1 352 22.64 BREDO Lukas 1997 Ballerup AK
2 1 22.54 22.54 ANDERSEN Jakob H. 1997 HG ATM
3 390 21.69 21.69 KNUDSEN Steffen Udengaard 1998 Aarhus 1900
4 121 21.32 21.61 VEDEL Benjamin Lobo 1997 Aalborg AM
SCRATCH
1 165 DNS 22.69 22.69 BUSCHA Sebastian Valentin 1997 Bagsværd AC
2 392 DNS 24.13 CHRISTENSEN Thomas Elling 1997 Aarhus 1900
3 463 DNS 24.8 SCHOU Andreas 1998 Korsør AM