DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 12:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (P15): 5.61 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 28-02-2010
Dansk rekord (P14): 5.45 Lærke Nielsson (98) - Aalborg Atletik - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traorè (95) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2015: 5.43 Hannah Illum Petersen (00) - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.21 JENSEN Thea Lyng Møller 2001 Aarhus 1900 4.95 5.15 4.92 5.06 5.08 5.21
2 5.09 LENDAL Victoria 2002 Sparta 4.96 5.06 5.05 X 4.79 5.09
3 5.08 BOMME Ida Beiter 2001 Sparta 4.82 4.86 5.08 5.02 5.04 4.99
4 5.07 SKOU Mathilde Kreiberg 2002 Aarhus 1900 4.36 5.07 4.88 X 4.87 X
5 4.95 NOWACK Liv 2001 Odense Atletik / OGF 4.72 4.89 4.65 4.54 4.76 4.95
6 PB 4.93 KRAGH Maria Skov 2001 Sparta 4.89 4.93 4.91 4.80 4.59 3.94
7 4.89 DAHI Marie Paule 2001 Greve Atletik 4.72 4.78 4.84 4.80 X 4.89
8 4.78 SÆKMOSE Sarah 2002 Vejle IF 4.65 4.70 4.73 4.57 4.78 4.68
9 4.63 KÖKÉNY Lili 2001 Sparta 4.59 4.63 4.52
10 4.63 MIKKELSEN Mie 2001 Aabenraa IG 3.43 4.20 4.63
11 4.62 HANSEN Katarina Hessner 2001 Bagsværd AC 4.55 4.62 4.55
12 4.55 SOREN Vibha 2001 Københavns IF X X 4.55
13 4.52 LAWAETZ Ellen 2002 Sparta 4.36 4.52 4.46
14 4.52 KÆSTEL Louise Wrisberg 2001 Holte Atletik 4.52 4.29 4.42
15 4.51 JENSEN Sandra 2001 Aalborg AM 4.51 4.33 X
16 4.50 RYAN Birita 2002 Vejle IF X 4.50 X
17 4.23 WÆRNESS Mai 2002 Aalborg AM 3.85 4.23 4.16
18 3.60 JENSEN Gertrud Rose 2001 Sparta X X 3.60
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 482 5.06 NOWACK Liv 2001 Odense Atletik / OGF
2 211 5.14 5.14 BOMME Ida Beiter 2001 Sparta
3 210 4.78 4.78 JENSEN Gertrud Rose 2001 Sparta
4 144 4.58 4.58 WÆRNESS Mai 2002 Aalborg AM
5 458 4.67 4.89 KÆSTEL Louise Wrisberg 2001 Holte Atletik
6 226 5.14 5.14 LENDAL Victoria 2002 Sparta
7 225 4.76 4.88 KRAGH Maria Skov 2001 Sparta
8 27 4.97 5.25 DAHI Marie Paule 2001 Greve Atletik
9 331 4.98 4.98 SÆKMOSE Sarah 2002 Vejle IF
10 306 4.64 4.64 SOREN Vibha 2001 Københavns IF
11 405 5.15 5.15 SKOU Mathilde Kreiberg 2002 Aarhus 1900
12 163 5.08 5.08 HANSEN Katarina Hessner 2001 Bagsværd AC
13 213 4.75 4.75 LAWAETZ Ellen 2002 Sparta
14 142 4.63 4.63 JENSEN Sandra 2001 Aalborg AM
15 212 4.67 4.67 KÖKÉNY Lili 2001 Sparta
16 328 4.59 4.59 RYAN Birita 2002 Vejle IF
17 413 5.29 5.29 JENSEN Thea Lyng Møller 2001 Aarhus 1900
18 78 4.83 4.88 MIKKELSEN Mie 2001 Aabenraa IG
SCRATCH
1 82 NQ 4.11 4.11 FROST Kamille 2002 Randers Atletik Freja
2 99 NQ 4.52 4.52 JAKOBSEN Alberte Riber 2001 Hvidovre AM
3 184 NQ 4.53 4.53 RING Helena 2002 Amager AC
4 224 NQ 4.57 4.57 SIMONSEN Alberthe W. 2002 Sparta
5 476 DNS 4.07 LARSEN Clara Bang 2001 Odense Atletik / OGF
6 542 DNS 4.95 4.95 KLAUSEN Katharina S 2001 Viborg AM