DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 14:00
Dansk rekord (P15): 2.16.68 Maria H B Andersen (98) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 2.18.1 Joan Hansen (62) - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 21-02-1976
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost (94) - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2015: 2.20.21 Nathalie Richter (00) - Aalborg AM
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 2.19.18 ECKARDT Ingrid 2001 Sparta
2 2.21.28 JOSEPHSEN Oddvør 2001 Vejle IF
3 PB 2.24.12 JOHANSEN Elena 2001 Helsingør IF
4 2.24.37 JØRGENSEN Ida 2001 Aalborg AM
5 PB 2.24.66 BISKOPSTØ Maria 2002 Vejle IF
6 2.25.06 ANDERSEN Anne 2001 Aalborg AM
7 2.27.76 OLESEN Mille B 2002 Aalborg AM
8 PB 2.29.69 FRÆNDE Anna Sofie 2001 Sparta
9 2.29.97 SØRENSEN Kristine Mygind 2002 AGF
10 2.31.08 NIELSEN Anna Mosby 2001 Aarhus 1900
11 2.32.48 MUURHOLM Nanna 2001 Aalborg AM
12 2.32.91 RING Helena 2002 Amager AC
13 2.35.21 KODAL Mathilde Brüchle 2001 Aarhus 1900
14 2.38.43 FROBERG Sofie 2002 Aarhus 1900
15 PB 2.42.88 BRUND Cathrine 2002 Randers Atletik Freja
16 2.43.70 BOESDAL Cecilie 2001 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 2
8 PB 2.29.69 FRÆNDE Anna Sofie 2001 Sparta
9 2.29.97 SØRENSEN Kristine Mygind 2002 AGF
10 2.31.08 NIELSEN Anna Mosby 2001 Aarhus 1900
11 2.32.48 MUURHOLM Nanna 2001 Aalborg AM
12 2.32.91 RING Helena 2002 Amager AC
13 2.35.21 KODAL Mathilde Brüchle 2001 Aarhus 1900
14 2.38.43 FROBERG Sofie 2002 Aarhus 1900
15 PB 2.42.88 BRUND Cathrine 2002 Randers Atletik Freja
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 2.19.18 ECKARDT Ingrid 2001 Sparta
2 2.21.28 JOSEPHSEN Oddvør 2001 Vejle IF
3 PB 2.24.12 JOHANSEN Elena 2001 Helsingør IF
4 2.24.37 JØRGENSEN Ida 2001 Aalborg AM
5 PB 2.24.66 BISKOPSTØ Maria 2002 Vejle IF
6 2.25.06 ANDERSEN Anne 2001 Aalborg AM
7 2.27.76 OLESEN Mille B 2002 Aalborg AM
16 2.43.70 BOESDAL Cecilie 2001 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 59 2.27.5 2.27.5 SØRENSEN Kristine Mygind 2002 AGF
2 410 2.27.81 2.27.81 NIELSEN Anna Mosby 2001 Aarhus 1900
3 129 2.30.40 MUURHOLM Nanna 2001 Aalborg AM
4 184 2.31.53 2.31.53 RING Helena 2002 Amager AC
5 221 2.32.18 2.32.18 FRÆNDE Anna Sofie 2001 Sparta
6 412 2.34.18 2.34.18 KODAL Mathilde Brüchle 2001 Aarhus 1900
7 408 2.36.97 2.36.97 FROBERG Sofie 2002 Aarhus 1900
8 96 2.48.31 2.48.31 BRUND Cathrine 2002 Randers Atletik Freja
HEAT 2 / 2
1 326 2.18.26 2.18.26 JOSEPHSEN Oddvør 2001 Vejle IF
2 125 2.20.46 JØRGENSEN Ida 2001 Aalborg AM
3 220 2.21.31 2.21.31 ECKARDT Ingrid 2001 Sparta
4 222 2.24.17 2.24.17 BOESDAL Cecilie 2001 Sparta
5 126 2.24.68 ANDERSEN Anne 2001 Aalborg AM
6 198 2.25.33 2.25.33 JOHANSEN Elena 2001 Helsingør IF
7 329 2.25.82 2.25.82 BISKOPSTØ Maria 2002 Vejle IF
8 128 2.26.93 OLESEN Mille B 2002 Aalborg AM
SCRATCH
1 34 DNS 2.32.07 2.32.07 EKHOLM Emilie Bøg 2002 IK Hellas