DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 10:30
3.0 kg
Dansk rekord (P15): 13.77 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Ballerup - 28-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P14): 13.48 Thea Jensen (99) - Glostrup IC - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2013
Dansk mester 2015: 13.02 Vicki Dahl (00) - Stoholm IF
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.09 PFIEFFER Amalie 2001 Ballerup AK 11.76 11.85 11.96 12.09 X X
2 PB 11.77 JOENSEN Óluva A 2002 Vejle IF 10.33 10.79 11.19 11.10 11.77 10.64
3 PB 10.94 BOMME Ida Beiter 2001 Sparta 10.94 10.11 X 10.34 10.34 X
4 10.08 ANDERSEN Sara Kjær 2002 Vejle IF 10.08 X 10.06 X X 9.64
5 PB 10.01 ZILSTORFF Laura 2002 Greve Atletik 10.01 9.33 9.55 9.50 8.94 X
6 9.73 NOWACK Liv 2001 Odense Atletik / OGF 8.74 9.73 8.32 9.43 9.41 9.31
7 9.53 RAMSGAARD Emilie Mejls 2001 AK Holstebro 8.66 9.53 8.99 9.27 9.12 9.40
8 PB 9.28 ANDERSEN Amalie Holmark 2001 Aarhus 1900 8.81 9.16 X 7.96 9.28 9.05
9 PB 8.89 FROBERG Sofie 2002 Aarhus 1900 X 8.89 X
10 8.74 RUSIKE Elisabeth 2002 Randers Atletik Freja 7.96 8.74 8.46
11 8.71 KARLSEN Dina 2001 Randers Atletik Freja 8.71 8.27 8.65
12 8.71 NEDERGAARD Liv 2002 Sparta 8.02 8.71 8.35
13 8.34 KJELDSTEEN Astrid 2002 Viborg AM 8.09 X 8.34
14 8.19 SPIEGELHAUER Rebecca 2002 Ballerup AK 8.19 7.72 X
15 8.15 JENSEN Mette Marie 2001 Ballerup AK 8.15 X X
16 7.49 VILHELMSEN Liva 2002 Sparta 7.30 7.49 6.89
17 7.40 K.NIELSEN Sofie Guldborg 2002 Haderslev 6.54 7.40 7.36
18 6.88 LARSEN Clara Bang 2001 Odense Atletik / OGF 6.61 6.67 6.88
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 87 9.10 9.10 KARLSEN Dina 2001 Randers Atletik Freja
2 54 7.72 K.NIELSEN Sofie Guldborg 2002 Haderslev
3 476 6.78 LARSEN Clara Bang 2001 Odense Atletik / OGF
4 341 9.30 10.10 RAMSGAARD Emilie Mejls 2001 AK Holstebro
5 543 8.36 8.36 KJELDSTEEN Astrid 2002 Viborg AM
6 409 8.94 9.25 ANDERSEN Amalie Holmark 2001 Aarhus 1900
7 408 8.69 8.69 FROBERG Sofie 2002 Aarhus 1900
8 363 7.98 SPIEGELHAUER Rebecca 2002 Ballerup AK
9 364 12.10 PFIEFFER Amalie 2001 Ballerup AK
10 216 8.14 8.14 VILHELMSEN Liva 2002 Sparta
11 211 10.92 10.92 BOMME Ida Beiter 2001 Sparta
12 333 10.54 10.54 ANDERSEN Sara Kjær 2002 Vejle IF
13 217 9.23 9.23 NEDERGAARD Liv 2002 Sparta
14 91 8.82 8.82 RUSIKE Elisabeth 2002 Randers Atletik Freja
15 29 9.81 9.81 ZILSTORFF Laura 2002 Greve Atletik
16 556 JENSEN Mette Marie 2001 Ballerup AK
17 482 9.53 NOWACK Liv 2001 Odense Atletik / OGF
18 327 10.07 10.07 JOENSEN Óluva A 2002 Vejle IF