DMU inde • 2016 Mar 05 - Mar 06 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 14:45
Dansk rekord (D15): 1.57.21 Victor Thomsen (99) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 06-12-2014
Dansk rekord (D14): 2.06.74 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg Atletik - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-11-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube (87) - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2015: 2.10.10 William Devantier (00) - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 2.01.95 KJELDSEN Markus Kirk 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
2 PB 2.09.51 LIND Conrad 2001 Sparta
3 2.10.10 TARBENSEN Anders-Dres 2001 Esbjerg AM
4 PB 2.14.34 NOURI Noah Grunnet 2002 Sparta
5 2.15.82 SHIFRIS Elias 2002 Viborg AM
6 2.16.17 RICHTER Nikolaj 2002 Aalborg AM
7 2.16.44 SIVERTSEN Hans 2001 Vejle IF
8 PB 2.20.52 LANGE Andreas Holst 2002 Gentofte IK
9 2.20.76 MØRCH Gustav 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
10 PB 2.21.66 JENSEN Andreas S 2002 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 1 / 2
4 PB 2.14.34 NOURI Noah Grunnet 2002 Sparta
6 2.16.17 RICHTER Nikolaj 2002 Aalborg AM
8 PB 2.20.52 LANGE Andreas Holst 2002 Gentofte IK
9 2.20.76 MØRCH Gustav 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
10 PB 2.21.66 JENSEN Andreas S 2002 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 2.01.95 KJELDSEN Markus Kirk 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
2 PB 2.09.51 LIND Conrad 2001 Sparta
3 2.10.10 TARBENSEN Anders-Dres 2001 Esbjerg AM
5 2.15.82 SHIFRIS Elias 2002 Viborg AM
7 2.16.44 SIVERTSEN Hans 2001 Vejle IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 130 2.16.95 RICHTER Nikolaj 2002 Aalborg AM
2 79 2.19.57 2.19.57 MØRCH Gustav 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
3 235 2.22.58 2.22.58 NOURI Noah Grunnet 2002 Sparta
4 6 2.22.9 2.22.9 LANGE Andreas Holst 2002 Gentofte IK
5 179 2.28.51 2.28.51 JENSEN Andreas S 2002 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 518 2.04.14 2.04.14 KJELDSEN Markus Kirk 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
2 170 2.07.83 2.07.83 TARBENSEN Anders-Dres 2001 Esbjerg AM
3 238 2.10.67 2.10.67 LIND Conrad 2001 Sparta
4 546 2.15.03 2.15.03 SHIFRIS Elias 2002 Viborg AM
5 325 2.15.15 2.15.15 SIVERTSEN Hans 2001 Vejle IF
SCRATCH
1 53 DNS 2.17.29 2.17.29 SOULIER Lucas 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
2 234 DNS 2.15.37 2.15.37 BANG Anders 2002 Sparta