ØST ungdom inde • 2015 Jan 17 - Jan 18 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 12:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.27.34 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
2 2.27.44 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Københavns IF
3 2.35.29 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
4 2.35.66 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
5 2.36.71 Lilja H. Povlsen 2001 Københavns IF
6 2.38.12 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
6 2.38.12 Ida Wibe Jensen 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
8 2.38.20 Yasmine Abbouch 2001 Københavns IF
9 2.39.51 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
10 2.45.83 Augusta Marie Grønberg Ch 2000 Blovstrød Løverne
11 2.48.13 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
12 2.51.74 Sofie Christensen 2000 Ballerup AK
13 2.52.50 Laura Helmer 2001 Fremad Holbæk
14 2.53.11 Line S. Nielsen 2001 Ballerup AK
15 3.32.32 Julie Andersen 2000 Viking Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
6 2.38.12 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
10 2.45.83 Augusta Marie Grønberg Ch 2000 Blovstrød Løverne
11 2.48.13 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
12 2.51.74 Sofie Christensen 2000 Ballerup AK
13 2.52.50 Laura Helmer 2001 Fremad Holbæk
14 2.53.11 Line S. Nielsen 2001 Ballerup AK
15 3.32.32 Julie Andersen 2000 Viking Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.27.34 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
2 2.27.44 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Københavns IF
3 2.35.29 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
4 2.35.66 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
5 2.36.71 Lilja H. Povlsen 2001 Københavns IF
6 2.38.12 Ida Wibe Jensen 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
8 2.38.20 Yasmine Abbouch 2001 Københavns IF
9 2.39.51 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 119 2.40.0 Augusta Marie Grønberg Ch 2000 Blovstrød Løverne
2 209 2.45.20 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
3 230 2.46.01 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
4 110 2.52.16 Sofie Christensen 2000 Ballerup AK
5 179 2.55.58 Laura Helmer 2001 Fremad Holbæk
6 582 Julie Andersen 2000 Viking Atletik
7 90 Line S. Nielsen 2001 Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2
1 500 2.22.89 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
2 435 2.25.12 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
3 401 2.25.13 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
4 339 2.25.83 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Københavns IF
5 365 2.31.75 Ida Wibe Jensen 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 319 2.37.85 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
7 326 2.38.0 Lilja H. Povlsen 2001 Københavns IF
8 347 2.40.0 Yasmine Abbouch 2001 Københavns IF
SCRATCH
1 331 DNS 2.36.0 Mira C. Aamann-Christense 2000 Københavns IF
2 429 DNS 2.37.60 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta