ØST ungdom inde • 2015 Jan 17 - Jan 18 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 09:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.97 Victoria Lee Lendal 2002 Sparta 4.75 4.69 4.74 4.85 4.97 X
2 4.55 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC X 4.42 X 4.34 4.31 4.55
3 4.54 Klara Loessl 2002 Ballerup AK 4.07 4.28 4.25 4.05 4.54 4.54
4 4.54 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik 4.54 4.31 4.44 4.34 4.37 4.40
5 4.38 Emmeline Søltoft 2002 IK Hellas 4.35 4.38 4.21 3.82 4.36 4.31
6 4.31 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta 3.97 3.82 4.07 4.31 3.95 3.97
7 4.24 Freja K. Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik 4.24 4.00 3.49 4.12 3.97 4.11
8 4.24 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta 4.08 3.85 3.92 4.05 3.83 4.24
9 4.04 Alberthe Wiedemann Simons 2002 Sparta 4.04 3.79 3.91
10 4.02 Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC 4.01 3.06 4.02
11 3.98 Laura Karstenskov 2002 Sparta 3.88 3.83 3.98
12 3.97 Anna Michaelsen 2002 Holte Atletik 3.97 3.90 3.93
13 3.96 Juliette Wessel Leroy 2002 Sparta X 3.57 3.96
14 3.95 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta 2.27 3.79 3.95
15 3.86 Mie Hylling Axelsson 2002 Sparta 3.83 3.66 3.86
16 3.85 Marie Arfelt 2002 Holte Atletik 3.63 3.71 3.85
17 3.76 Josephine K. Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik 3.76 3.72 3.68
18 3.51 Cirkeline Hindsberg 2002 Greve Atletik 3.51 3.39 3.42
19 3.46 Clara Lund-Sørensen 2002 Amager AC 3.46 3.31 3.45
20 3.44 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta 2.98 3.37 3.44
21 3.42 Emma Strømgaard 2002 IK Hellas 2.89 3.42 2.75
22 3.37 Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen 2002 Sparta 3.28 3.35 3.37
23 3.12 Kimmie N. Kristensen 2002 Viking Atletik 3.05 X 3.12
24 2.86 Cecilie Dalsgaard 2002 Greve Atletik 2.42 2.60 2.86
DNS Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
DNS Clara Paludan 2002 Sparta
DNS Cathrine Schmedes 2002 Greve Atletik
DNS Sofie Honoré Fleron 2002 Helsingør IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 379 4.00 Alberthe Wiedemann Simons 2002 Sparta
2 8 4.34 Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC
3 86 4.40 Klara Loessl 2002 Ballerup AK
4 10 4.41 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
5 249 3.32 Josephine K. Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik
6 418 3.50 Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen 2002 Sparta
7 437 4.18 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
8 450 4.03 Juliette Wessel Leroy 2002 Sparta
9 464 4.04 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
9 583 Kimmie N. Kristensen 2002 Viking Atletik
10 285 4.41 Emmeline Søltoft 2002 IK Hellas
11 447 DNS 4.28 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
12 592 3.95 Freja K. Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik
13 221 4.60 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik
14 7 3.67 Clara Lund-Sørensen 2002 Amager AC
15 465 3.61 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta
16 256 Anna Michaelsen 2002 Holte Atletik
17 488 3.91 Mie Hylling Axelsson 2002 Sparta
18 574 5.02 Victoria Lee Lendal 2002 Sparta
19 284 3.48 Emma Strømgaard 2002 IK Hellas
20 414 3.83 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta
21 459 3.98 Laura Karstenskov 2002 Sparta
22 408 DNS 4.47 Clara Paludan 2002 Sparta
23 202 Cecilie Dalsgaard 2002 Greve Atletik
24 201 DNS Cathrine Schmedes 2002 Greve Atletik
25 241 DNS 4.19 Sofie Honoré Fleron 2002 Helsingør IF
26 204 Cirkeline Hindsberg 2002 Greve Atletik
27 262 3.92 Marie Arfelt 2002 Holte Atletik
SCRATCH
1 566 DNS 4.41 Simone Ngongo Iversen 2002 Sparta