ØST ungdom inde • 2015 Jan 17 - Jan 18 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 11 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:10
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.76 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta 4.39 4.23 4.76 X 4.69 X
2 4.58 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta 4.58 4.43 4.46 4.43 4.51 X
3 4.12 Carl Bruce Aabo 2004 HG ATM 4.00 3.96 4.01 3.85 4.12 3.93
4 4.04 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC 4.04 3.90 3.95 3.79 3.95 X
5 3.93 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik 3.93 3.81 3.82 3.79 3.80 X
6 3.69 Valdemar Bech Thomsen 2004 Greve Atletik 3.32 3.31 3.69 3.47 3.57 3.67
7 3.65 Louie Svane 2004 Amager AC 3.43 X 3.65 - - -
8 3.64 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik 3.39 3.42 3.61 3.64 3.04 3.52
9 3.60 Ruben Lønborg Brandt 2004 FIF Hillerød 2.95 3.60 3.35
10 3.45 Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas 3.39 3.45 3.43
11 3.45 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik X 3.45 X
12 3.42 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK 3.42 3.24 3.30
13 3.41 Julius Klein 2004 Bagsværd AC 3.41 3.15 3.16
14 3.38 Malthe Werdelin 2004 Køge Atletik 3.38 3.22 3.30
15 3.33 Bertram Stampe 2004 Ballerup AK 3.33 3.09 3.26
16 3.32 Esben E. Bentsen 2004 IK Olympia 3.22 3.21 3.32
17 3.29 Benjamin Andersen 2004 Frederiksberg IF 3.28 3.21 3.29
18 3.14 Gustav B Andersen 2004 Amager AC 3.09 3.07 3.14
19 3.13 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta 3.13 3.05 2.97
20 3.08 Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta 2.94 X 3.08
21 2.68 Sofus Tange Peylecke 2004 Bagsværd AC 2.68 2.66 2.61
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 115 3.46 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
2 291 Rasmus Jæger 2004 IK Hellas
3 559 3.08 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
4 350 3.83 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
5 399 4.53 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
6 66 Bertram Stampe 2004 Ballerup AK
7 225 Valdemar Bech Thomsen 2004 Greve Atletik
8 296 Esben E. Bentsen 2004 IK Olympia
9 575 4.58 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta
10 49 Julius Klein 2004 Bagsværd AC
11 354 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik
12 356 Malthe Werdelin 2004 Køge Atletik
13 9 3.38 Gustav B Andersen 2004 Amager AC
14 59 3.04 Sofus Tange Peylecke 2004 Bagsværd AC
15 252 4.04 Carl Bruce Aabo 2004 HG ATM
16 358 3.91 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
17 60 4.03 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
18 19 3.59 Louie Svane 2004 Amager AC
19 504 3.44 Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
20 144 3.12 Benjamin Andersen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
21 134 4.39 Ruben Lønborg Brandt 2004 FIF Hillerød