ØST ungdom inde • 2015 Jan 17 - Jan 18 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 09:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.07 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 11.91 12.07 11.51 10.78 11.10 11.53
2 11.39 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 10.58 10.83 10.63 11.39 10.42 11.33
3 11.24 Amalie Pfieffer 2001 Ballerup AK 10.72 11.15 10.64 10.46 11.24 11.07
4 10.40 Emma Eriksen 2000 Sparta 9.52 - 9.88 9.74 10.40 10.16
5 9.27 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 8.83 8.99 9.24 9.27 8.43 9.16
6 9.21 Marie Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 8.42 9.21 8.20 8.91 8.91 9.07
7 8.99 Rebecca Nielsen 2000 Ballerup AK 8.46 - 8.99 X X X
8 8.95 Annesofie Nielsen 2000 Københavns IF 8.28 8.80 8.95 8.50 8.52 8.90
9 8.70 Victoria S. Jørgensen 2000 Ballerup AK 8.62 8.70 8.08
10 7.96 Alberte Lodahl 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 7.96 7.80 7.48
11 7.90 Josephine Manzenski Hanse 2001 IK Hellas 7.14 7.90 7.19
12 7.86 Dagmar Madsen 2001 FIF Hillerød 7.86 - 6.98
13 7.78 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF 7.40 7.78 7.43
14 7.14 Marie Elisabeth Mola Pede 2001 Frederiksberg IF 7.14 6.12 6.98
15 6.99 Mette Marie Jensen 2000 Ballerup AK 6.99 5.52 -
16 6.46 Ya Kaday Kamara 2000 Københavns IF 5.78 5.92 6.46
17 5.80 Wilma Winther Bothe 2001 FIF Hillerød 5.44 5.52 5.80
18 5.54 Lamija Opardija 2001 IK Hellas X - 5.54
19 3.90 Julie Andersen 2000 Viking Atletik 3.90 3.80 3.83
DNS Astrid Søndergaard 2001 Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 363 Alberte Lodahl 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
2 64 11.41 Amalie Pfieffer 2001 Ballerup AK
3 436 8.71 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
4 316 DNS 9.55 Astrid Søndergaard 2001 Københavns IF
5 99 6.48 Mette Marie Jensen 2000 Ballerup AK
6 346 6.48 Ya Kaday Kamara 2000 Københavns IF
7 288 9.44 Josephine Manzenski Hanse 2001 IK Hellas
8 128 7.55 Dagmar Madsen 2001 FIF Hillerød
9 117 9.08 Victoria S. Jørgensen 2000 Ballerup AK
10 108 8.62 Rebecca Nielsen 2000 Ballerup AK
11 163 7.01 Marie Elisabeth Mola Pede 2001 Frederiksberg IF
12 289 Lamija Opardija 2001 IK Hellas
13 135 6.15 Wilma Winther Bothe 2001 FIF Hillerød
14 216 Marie Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
15 139 8.75 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF
16 582 Julie Andersen 2000 Viking Atletik
17 138 10.84 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
18 313 8.36 Annesofie Nielsen 2000 Københavns IF
19 373 1.17 Mathilde Lindhardt Byrges 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
20 424 9.50 Emma Eriksen 2000 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 41 DNS 9.38 Feline Christens 2000 Bagsværd AC