ØST ungdom inde • 2015 Jan 17 - Jan 18 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 11 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 12:00
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 8.74 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta 8.45 8.74 7.89 7.72 7.37 8.00
2 7.93 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta 6.72 6.75 7.93 7.28 7.52 6.85
3 7.89 August Bøg Ekholm 2004 IK Hellas 6.44 7.89 7.58 7.58 7.63 7.17
4 7.85 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 2004 Sparta 7.52 7.81 7.72 7.65 7.85 6.91
5 7.58 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik 6.75 7.58 7.52 7.17 6.91 7.43
6 7.52 Louie Svane 2004 Amager AC 7.35 6.69 6.33 7.11 7.52 6.72
7 7.03 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 IK Olympia 6.37 6.51 7.03 6.93 7.03 X
8 6.85 Tobias Bjerre 2004 Københavns IF X 6.85 6.68 X X 6.51
9 6.49 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik 6.49 5.93 5.93
10 6.38 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC 6.16 6.38 6.34
11 6.12 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta 6.03 6.09 6.12
12 6.06 Marcus Buch Edlers 2004 Bagsværd AC 4.85 5.65 6.06
13 5.72 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik 5.27 5.72 5.28
14 5.70 Sofus Tange Peylecke 2004 Bagsværd AC 5.70 5.35 5.36
15 5.68 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK 5.45 5.68 5.34
16 5.26 Malthe Werdelin 2004 Køge Atletik 4.99 5.26 4.83
17 5.25 Benjamin Andersen 2004 Frederiksberg IF 5.03 5.19 5.25
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 350 6.22 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
2 298 6.79 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 IK Olympia
3 506 7.89 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 2004 Sparta
4 144 5.36 Benjamin Andersen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
5 354 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik
6 279 7.36 August Bøg Ekholm 2004 IK Hellas
7 53 6.03 Marcus Buch Edlers 2004 Bagsværd AC
8 340 7.39 Tobias Bjerre 2004 Københavns IF
9 115 6.22 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
10 60 8.19 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
11 356 Malthe Werdelin 2004 Køge Atletik
12 19 6.43 Louie Svane 2004 Amager AC
13 559 5.84 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
14 358 5.37 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
15 575 8.33 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta
16 59 Sofus Tange Peylecke 2004 Bagsværd AC
17 399 7.44 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta