ØST ungdom inde • 2015 Jan 17 - Jan 18 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:10
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.10 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta 3.92 3.92 3.86 3.89 4.06 4.10
2 4.04 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK 3.91 3.81 4.03 3.93 3.80 4.04
3 3.89 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF 3.89 3.49 3.85 3.73 3.37 3.89
4 3.89 Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg 2004 Sparta 3.74 3.74 3.55 3.74 3.86 3.89
5 3.82 Liva Munksgaard 2004 Amager AC 3.82 3.60 3.73 3.68 3.50 3.36
6 3.66 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik 3.66 3.37 3.08 3.34 3.37 3.53
7 3.57 Liva B. Jespersen 2004 Københavns IF 3.36 3.57 3.50 3.33 X 3.30
8 3.53 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta 3.49 3.11 3.53 3.22 3.28 3.04
9 3.50 Signe Krogh 2004 Holte Atletik 3.50 2.90 3.19
10 3.46 Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens 2004 Gentofte IK 3.34 X 3.46
11 3.43 Vera Dalsgaard 2004 Københavns IF 3.43 3.38 3.24
12 3.38 Helene Ekner 2004 Amager AC 3.38 3.32 3.22
13 3.33 Ida Hother le Fevre 2004 Bagsværd AC 3.31 3.04 3.33
14 3.26 Anja Hald 2004 Køge Atletik 3.25 3.26 X
15 3.26 Maria Hvorup Slott 2004 Sparta 2.81 X 3.26
16 3.20 Josefine Specht Helmo 2004 Køge Atletik X 3.20 3.18
17 3.00 Maja Merrild Ottergren 2004 FIF Hillerød 2.81 2.75 3.00
18 2.94 Klara Thers-Sonne 2004 Sparta 2.94 2.89 2.93
19 2.91 Tsinat Krause 2004 Sparta 2.91 2.81 2.77
20 2.87 Viktoria Klinke Eriksen 2004 Amager AC X 2.87 2.80
DNS Smilla Mygind Kristensen 2004 Københavns IF
DNS Frida Schou Kristensen 2004 Bagsværd AC
DNS Anne-Katrine D. Bentsen 2004 Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 312 DNS 3.23 Anne-Katrine D. Bentsen 2004 Københavns IF
2 42 DNS 3.32 Frida Schou Kristensen 2004 Bagsværd AC
3 132 3.24 Maja Merrild Ottergren 2004 FIF Hillerød
4 479 Maria Hvorup Slott 2004 Sparta
5 198 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik
6 351 Josefine Specht Helmo 2004 Køge Atletik
7 341 3.50 Vera Dalsgaard 2004 Københavns IF
8 393 3.62 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
9 338 DNS 3.63 Smilla Mygind Kristensen 2004 Københavns IF
10 152 3.74 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
11 458 3.22 Klara Thers-Sonne 2004 Sparta
12 11 3.78 Helene Ekner 2004 Amager AC
13 67 4.19 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
14 267 Signe Krogh 2004 Holte Atletik
15 348 Anja Hald 2004 Køge Atletik
16 18 4.11 Liva Munksgaard 2004 Amager AC
17 29 2.80 Viktoria Klinke Eriksen 2004 Amager AC
18 448 4.02 Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg 2004 Sparta
19 573 3.27 Tsinat Krause 2004 Sparta
20 191 3.59 Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens 2004 Gentofte IK
21 397 4.08 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta
22 327 3.43 Liva B. Jespersen 2004 Københavns IF
23 44 3.45 Ida Hother le Fevre 2004 Bagsværd AC