ØST ungdom inde • 2015 Jan 17 - Jan 18 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 11 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 14:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 30.43 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 2004 Sparta
2 30.49 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
3 30.54 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
4 30.57 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
5 31.75 Lucas Ravn 2004 Sparta
6 32.03 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik
7 32.35 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
8 33.05 Bertram Stampe 2004 Ballerup AK
9 35.18 Tobias Bjerre 2004 Københavns IF
10 35.53 Sofus Tange Peylecke 2004 Bagsværd AC
11 35.70 Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
12 35.74 Malthe Werdelin 2004 Køge Atletik
13 36.07 Julius Klein 2004 Bagsværd AC
14 36.58 Christian Veselinovski 2004 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 1 / 5
8 33.05 Bertram Stampe 2004 Ballerup AK
10 35.53 Sofus Tange Peylecke 2004 Bagsværd AC
13 36.07 Julius Klein 2004 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 5
11 35.70 Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
12 35.74 Malthe Werdelin 2004 Køge Atletik
14 36.58 Christian Veselinovski 2004 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 3 / 5
5 31.75 Lucas Ravn 2004 Sparta
9 35.18 Tobias Bjerre 2004 Københavns IF
DNS Marcus Buch Edlers 2004 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 5
4 30.57 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
6 32.03 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik
7 32.35 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
HEAT 5 / 5
1 30.43 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 2004 Sparta
2 30.49 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
3 30.54 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5
1 66 Bertram Stampe 2004 Ballerup AK
2 49 Julius Klein 2004 Bagsværd AC
3 59 Sofus Tange Peylecke 2004 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 5
1 356 Malthe Werdelin 2004 Køge Atletik
2 274 Christian Veselinovski 2004 Hvidovre AM
3 504 36.75 Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 5
1 340 35.36 Tobias Bjerre 2004 Københavns IF
2 53 DNS 33.99 Marcus Buch Edlers 2004 Bagsværd AC
3 470 31.58 Lucas Ravn 2004 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
1 350 31.13 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
2 354 31.00 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik
3 399 30.72 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
HEAT 5 / 5
1 506 30.62 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 2004 Sparta
2 60 30.62 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
3 358 29.54 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
SCRATCH
1 252 DNS 31.30 Carl Bruce Aabo 2004 HG ATM
2 575 DNS 35.85 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta