ØST ungdom inde • 2015 Jan 17 - Jan 18 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 10:25
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 9.47 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC 9.47 8.59 8.61 8.63 8.65 9.35
2 9.25 Laura Zilstorff 2002 Greve Atletik - 8.24 8.76 8.51 8.69 9.25
3 8.99 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta 8.27 8.41 7.78 8.11 8.99 8.51
4 8.37 Signe Lawson 2002 Københavns IF 7.62 7.27 8.28 8.26 8.33 8.37
5 8.28 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik 8.28 8.08 7.38 8.03 7.78 7.76
6 7.83 Laura Karstenskov 2002 Sparta 7.83 7.36 6.18 X 6.85 7.14
7 7.60 Nina-Tao Hahnemann 2002 Sparta 7.46 7.60 7.42 7.56 X 7.18
8 7.22 Clara Stenderup Olesen 2002 Gentofte IK 6.70 7.22 7.21 6.94 6.94 7.16
9 7.10 Mathilda Juel Gertz 2002 Sparta 7.10 6.98 6.31
10 7.02 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta 6.68 6.60 7.02
11 6.96 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 6.73 6.96 6.93
12 6.84 Ulrikke Gry 2002 Gentofte IK 6.33 5.88 6.84
13 6.63 Juliette Wessel Leroy 2002 Sparta 6.63 6.59 X
14 6.02 Kimmie N. Kristensen 2002 Viking Atletik 6.02 4.63 5.17
15 5.74 Cathrine Schmedes 2002 Greve Atletik 5.74 5.55 4.75
16 4.81 Cecilie Dalsgaard 2002 Greve Atletik 4.11 X 4.81
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 221 8.08 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik
2 202 Cecilie Dalsgaard 2002 Greve Atletik
3 212 8.77 Laura Zilstorff 2002 Greve Atletik
4 201 Cathrine Schmedes 2002 Greve Atletik
5 483 Mathilda Juel Gertz 2002 Sparta
6 196 6.58 Ulrikke Gry 2002 Gentofte IK
7 10 9.50 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
8 497 8.02 Nina-Tao Hahnemann 2002 Sparta
9 464 8.55 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
10 459 Laura Karstenskov 2002 Sparta
11 195 6.81 Clara Stenderup Olesen 2002 Gentofte IK
12 465 6.93 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta
13 336 8.46 Signe Lawson 2002 Københavns IF
14 368 7.68 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
15 450 6.81 Juliette Wessel Leroy 2002 Sparta
16 583 Kimmie N. Kristensen 2002 Viking Atletik
SCRATCH
1 447 DNS 5.81 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
2 566 DNS 8.16 Simone Ngongo Iversen 2002 Sparta