ØST ungdom inde • 2015 Jan 17 - Jan 18 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.69 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 4.48 4.56 4.52 4.48 4.51 4.69
2 4.66 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik 4.66 4.66 4.45 4.54 4.58 4.17
3 4.43 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK 4.25 3.73 4.30 4.34 4.43 4.40
4 4.42 Augusta E. Bentsen 2003 IK Olympia 4.15 3.98 4.26 4.24 4.17 4.42
5 4.30 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta 4.26 4.26 4.20 X 4.30 X
6 4.29 Josephine K. Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik 4.29 4.17 4.23 4.19 4.27 4.18
7 4.19 Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta 4.19 3.86 4.12 3.89 3.97 4.14
8 4.06 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik 3.89 3.95 4.06 3.76 3.88 3.86
9 4.06 Amina Dyfan 2003 Københavns IF 4.06 3.85 X
10 4.01 Iben Nørby Winther 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.97 3.92 4.01
11 4.00 Ellen Sofie Folker 2003 Frederiksberg IF 4.00 4.00 3.96
12 3.82 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta 3.78 3.74 3.82
13 3.81 Amalie Thrane 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.74 3.81 X
14 3.77 Silja Sørensen 2003 Holte Atletik 3.77 3.69 3.53
15 3.56 Alberte Ulrik 2003 Københavns IF X X 3.56
16 3.55 Jasmin Henriksen 2003 Greve Atletik 3.52 3.55 2.91
17 3.55 Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.31 3.47 3.55
18 3.54 Smilla Duedam Ventrup 2003 Sparta 3.54 3.29 3.54
19 3.54 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF 3.33 3.54 3.23
20 3.48 Julie Yun Mei Jensen 2003 Holte Atletik 3.48 3.15 3.41
21 3.41 Emma Friis Sørensen 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.41 3.39 3.40
22 3.39 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.39 3.27 3.10
23 3.38 Maja Fuglsang Jensen 2003 Københavns IF 3.01 3.38 2.98
24 3.25 Karoline Bygwraa 2003 Københavns IF 3.23 3.25 2.98
25 3.09 Rebecca Andersen 2003 Viking Atletik 3.03 3.09 X
26 2.82 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF 2.82 2.80 2.78
DNS Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 45 3.64 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
2 391 4.18 Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta
3 421 3.83 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta
4 208 4.69 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
5 259 Julie Yun Mei Jensen 2003 Holte Atletik
6 52 3.46 Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd AC
7 210 3.48 Jasmin Henriksen 2003 Greve Atletik
8 147 DNS 4.10 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
9 587 Rebecca Andersen 2003 Viking Atletik
10 332 3.56 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
11 148 4.22 Ellen Sofie Folker 2003 Frederiksberg IF
12 295 4.20 Augusta E. Bentsen 2003 IK Olympia
13 68 4.14 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
14 268 Silja Sørensen 2003 Holte Atletik
15 454 4.53 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
16 323 3.70 Karoline Bygwraa 2003 Københavns IF
17 32 3.63 Amalie Thrane 2003 Bagsværd AC
18 594 3.27 Emma Friis Sørensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
19 248 Josephine K. Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
20 137 3.43 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
21 43 4.13 Iben Nørby Winther 2003 Bagsværd AC
22 595 3.64 Alberte Ulrik 2003 Københavns IF
23 329 3.51 Maja Fuglsang Jensen 2003 Københavns IF
24 213 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik
25 367 5.56 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
26 567 3.88 Smilla Duedam Ventrup 2003 Sparta
27 311 4.16 Amina Dyfan 2003 Københavns IF
SCRATCH
1 510 DNS 3.79 Sara Flindt Grønning 2003 Sparta