ØST ungdom inde • 2015 Jan 17 - Jan 18 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 12:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.35.50 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
2 2.40.80 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
3 2.47.45 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
4 2.47.76 Smilla Duedam Ventrup 2003 Sparta
5 2.48.11 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
6 2.48.74 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
7 2.49.17 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik
8 2.49.40 Alberte Hostrup Michelsen 2003 Helsingør IF
9 2.54.12 Kamille Dahlsgaard Anders 2003 Frederiksberg IF
10 2.55.71 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta
11 3.04.91 Ditte Stoltze 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
12 3.39.04 Ida Helmer 2003 Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 1 / 2
4 2.47.76 Smilla Duedam Ventrup 2003 Sparta
5 2.48.11 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
7 2.49.17 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik
9 2.54.12 Kamille Dahlsgaard Anders 2003 Frederiksberg IF
10 2.55.71 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta
12 3.39.04 Ida Helmer 2003 Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.35.50 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
2 2.40.80 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
3 2.47.45 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
6 2.48.74 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
8 2.49.40 Alberte Hostrup Michelsen 2003 Helsingør IF
11 3.04.91 Ditte Stoltze 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 178 3.29.68 Ida Helmer 2003 Fremad Holbæk
2 147 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
3 213 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik
4 158 Kamille Dahlsgaard Anders 2003 Frederiksberg IF
5 567 Smilla Duedam Ventrup 2003 Sparta
6 421 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 481 2.36.00 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
2 227 2.59.0 Alberte Hostrup Michelsen 2003 Helsingør IF
3 584 2.55.0 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
4 332 3.06.34 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
5 95 2.46.65 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
6 364 2.55.5 Ditte Stoltze 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
SCRATCH
1 510 DNS 2.58.21 Sara Flindt Grønning 2003 Sparta