Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 12 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.85 (-3.6) Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta 4.85 (-3.6) 4.05 (-2.0) 3.63 (-1.5) 4.81 (-1.9) X 4.80 (-2.1)
2 4.77 (-2.4) Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas 4.45 (-3.3) 4.43 (-2.6) 4.23 (-2.2) 4.46 (-1.9) 4.52 (-0.5) 4.77 (-2.4)
3 4.65 (-1.6) Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK 4.39 (-1.7) 4.46 (-2.3) 4.49 (-1.4) 4.45 (-1.8) 4.65 (-1.6) 4.50 (-3.2)
4 4.51 (-2.7) Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta 4.43 (-4.0) 3.97 (-1.7) 4.40 (-2.6) X 4.51 (-2.7) 4.50 (-1.6)
5 4.43 (-1.6) Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta 4.29 (-3.2) 3.55 (-2.9) 4.43 (-1.6) 3.50 (-2.5) 4.27 (-1.8) 4.21 (-1.1)
6 4.32 (-1.2) Christoffer Nissen 2003 Glostrup IC Atletik 4.32 (-1.2) 4.24 (-0.7) 4.30 (-1.9) 4.12 (-1.5) 4.18 (-2.6) 4.30 (-1.5)
7 4.27 (-1.7) Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta 4.27 (-1.7) 4.08 (-3.9) 4.17 (-1.6)
8 4.27 (-1.2) Peter Agerlund Christense 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 4.27 (-1.2) 4.12 (-1.3) 4.05 (-1.1)
9 4.07 (-3.1) Mikkel Svendsen 2003 Fredensborg AK 4.07 (-3.1) 3.95 (-2.2) 4.03 (-1.6)
10 3.96 (+0.0) Mik Lønborg 2003 KIF 3.89 (-1.5) 3.92 (-1.8) 3.96 (+0.0)
11 3.85 (-1.0) Viggo Peter Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF 3.85 (-1.0) 3.83 (-1.5) 3.80 (-1.7)
12 3.83 (-2.4) Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 KIF 3.83 (-2.4) 2.65 (-1.4) 3.75 (-2.7)
13 3.75 (-1.2) Holger Riis 2003 Sparta 3.75 (-1.2) 3.66 (-2.0) X
14 2.95 (-0.8) Jakob Sønder 2003 KIF 2.95 (-0.8) 2.79 (-0.4) 2.10 (-1.9)
DNS Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
DNS Magnus Herche 2003 Amager AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 608 Holger Riis 2003 Sparta
2 496 Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK
3 102 Peter Agerlund Christense 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 596 DNS 3.21 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
5 407 3.61 Jakob Sønder 2003 KIF
6 638 4.01 Viggo Peter Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF
7 580 DNS 4.03 Magnus Herche 2003 Amager AC
8 411 4.15 Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 KIF
9 408 4.16 Mik Lønborg 2003 KIF
10 223 4.20 Mikkel Svendsen 2003 Fredensborg AK
11 121 4.24 Christoffer Nissen 2003 Glostrup IC Atletik
12 308 4.49 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
13 329 4.52 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
14 510 4.76 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas
15 312 4.79 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
16 316 5.22 Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 636 DNS 0.46 Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør IF