Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 14:15
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 8.86 Rune B. Prause 2004 Gullfoss 8.70 8.72 8.86 8.24 8.51 X
2 8.76 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 IK Olympia 8.03 7.77 7.74 8.19 8.76 8.48
3 8.55 Asger Ø. Lange 2005 Greve Atletik 8.55 X 7.41 7.27 7.68 8.50
4 8.48 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør IF 6.88 8.48 7.05 6.99 7.30 X
5 8.00 Tobias Bjerre 2004 KIF 7.09 X 7.96 X 8.00 7.22
6 7.82 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik X 7.21 7.43 6.79 7.55 7.82
7 7.30 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta 7.30 6.29 6.30
8 7.28 August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF 6.19 6.90 7.28
9 6.72 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM 6.19 6.72 X
10 6.65 Bjørn Lund 2004 Fredensborg AK X 6.65 6.49
11 6.53 Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM 6.07 6.53 6.20
12 6.52 Lukas R. Lundhof 2004 KIF 6.52 5.95 6.12
13 6.50 Samson Tommerup 2005 KIF 6.27 6.22 6.50
14 6.34 Elias Solvang 2005 IK Hellas 5.71 5.94 6.34
15 6.25 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør IF 6.02 6.00 6.25
16 6.13 Leon Hamann 2005 KIF 6.13 X X
17 5.90 Magnus Bundgaard Larsen 2005 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 5.87 5.90 X
18 5.88 Julius Loshak 2005 KIF 5.17 5.73 5.88
19 5.83 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta 5.83 5.39 4.97
20 5.79 Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager AC 5.79 5.59 5.44
21 5.79 Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF 4.40 5.79 X
22 5.51 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK 5.35 5.15 5.51
23 5.02 Carl August Engelbreth 2004 KIF X 5.02 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 516 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
2 393 Carl August Engelbreth 2004 KIF
3 202 Elias Solvang 2005 IK Hellas
4 468 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik
5 108 Magnus Bundgaard Larsen 2005 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 640 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
7 678 August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
8 175 Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF
9 513 Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM
10 19 Asger Ø. Lange 2005 Greve Atletik
11 389 5.33 Julius Loshak 2005 KIF
12 388 5.43 Leon Hamann 2005 KIF
13 276 6.12 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
14 631 6.20 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør IF
15 584 6.33 Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager AC
16 387 6.68 Samson Tommerup 2005 KIF
17 391 6.87 Lukas R. Lundhof 2004 KIF
18 226 7.03 Bjørn Lund 2004 Fredensborg AK
19 260 7.93 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
20 632 8.22 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør IF
21 390 8.72 Tobias Bjerre 2004 KIF
22 148 9.18 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 IK Olympia
23 123 9.77 Rune B. Prause 2004 Gullfoss