Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 12:45
400 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 44.93 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 44.93 42.10 43.78 44.42 41.10 44.51
2 40.68 Dren Meri 2002 IK Olympia 33.88 34.41 38.80 39.84 40.68
3 36.38 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta 30.38 31.19 35.11 31.96 36.38 33.47
4 34.49 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta X 31.81 X 28.92 31.82 34.49
5 34.09 Aksel Lange 2002 Greve Atletik 23.45 30.76 34.09 31.03 27.16 33.64
6 33.98 Sebastian R. Suurballe 2002 Århus 1900 31.88 33.98 32.35 31.21 32.26 33.37
7 32.69 Rasmus Vestergaard 2002 Århus 1900 32.69 X 32.05
8 29.53 Mikkel Simonsen 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 27.00 28.64 29.53
9 29.26 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta 29.26 24.15 X
10 26.40 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC 22.67 24.17 26.40
11 25.93 Mik Lønborg 2003 KIF 25.93 23.08 23.58
12 25.44 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta 23.94 24.49 25.44
13 24.50 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas 24.34 24.50 23.01
14 24.40 Asger Holm Petersen 2002 Bagsværd Atletik Club 17.60 24.40 19.92
15 24.03 Christoffer Nissen 2003 Glostrup IC Atletik 22.78 24.03 18.98
16 22.82 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF 18.20 19.65 22.82
17 22.59 Mikkel Svendsen 2003 Fredensborg AK 13.37 22.59 21.08
18 21.68 Ludvig Hytting 2002 Greve Atletik X 15.44 21.68
19 21.67 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC 21.67 21.62 X
20 21.50 Viggo Peter Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF X X 21.50
21 21.23 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF 20.88 21.23 19.82
22 21.17 Neloo Falck 2003 KIF 21.17 9.28
23 20.41 Nicklas Kihl-Plambek 2002 Amager AC 20.41 17.52 15.90
24 19.84 William Elsner 2003 KIF 19.84 17.25 17.99
25 18.09 Benjamin Klein 2002 Bagsværd Atletik Club 18.09 16.42
26 17.98 Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 KIF 17.04 17.00 17.98
27 17.47 Jakob Sønder 2003 KIF 17.47 13.24 17.18
28 17.03 Tobias F. Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas 17.03 13.76 15.74
29 15.72 Oliver Verkooijen 2002 Frederiksberg IF X 14.41 15.72
DNS William Elmer 2002 Greve Atletik
DNS Elia Latta 2002 Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 528 Asger Holm Petersen 2002 Bagsværd Atletik Club
2 412 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF
3 409 Neloo Falck 2003 KIF
4 33 Aksel Lange 2002 Greve Atletik
5 515 DNS Elia Latta 2002 Hvidovre AM
6 121 Christoffer Nissen 2003 Glostrup IC Atletik
7 407 Jakob Sønder 2003 KIF
8 198 Tobias F. Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
9 28 Ludvig Hytting 2002 Greve Atletik
10 624 DNS William Elmer 2002 Greve Atletik
11 583 18.16 Nicklas Kihl-Plambek 2002 Amager AC
12 63 18.60 Oliver Verkooijen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
13 410 19.69 William Elsner 2003 KIF
14 411 20.68 Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 KIF
15 223 20.80 Mikkel Svendsen 2003 Fredensborg AK
16 116 21.40 Mikkel Simonsen 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
17 53 22.44 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
18 638 22.66 Viggo Peter Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF
19 510 23.65 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas
20 530 24.05 Benjamin Klein 2002 Bagsværd Atletik Club
21 408 26.02 Mik Lønborg 2003 KIF
22 327 26.15 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
23 590 27.24 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC
24 596 27.95 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
25 329 31.79 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
26 315 32.26 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
27 307 32.30 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
28 70 34.93 Sebastian R. Suurballe 2002 Århus 1900
29 71 36.85 Rasmus Vestergaard 2002 Århus 1900
30 149 44.20 Dren Meri 2002 IK Olympia
31 97 46.34 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA