Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.55 (-1.3) Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF 4.21 (-0.3) 3.89 (-2.6) X 4.55 (-1.3) 4.40 (-2.1) 4.33 (-1.9)
2 4.54 (-2.2) Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK 4.23 (-2.6) 4.22 (-2.4) 2.60 (-1.4) 4.32 (-1.9) 4.41 (-3.8) 4.54 (-2.2)
3 4.33 (-1.9) Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta 4.31 (-2.3) 4.33 (-1.9) 4.25 (-1.5) 4.23 (-1.0) 4.21 (-1.8) 4.18 (-4.0)
4 4.29 (-0.7) Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta 3.99 (-2.1) 4.07 (-2.8) 4.29 (-0.7) 4.05 (-4.1) 4.13 (-1.0) 4.11 (-2.7)
5 4.20 (-3.2) Klara Mkhatshwa Munk-Hans 2004 Fremad Holbæk 3.91 (-2.3) 4.05 (-1.2) 4.20 (-3.2) 4.08 (-3.1) 4.00 (-2.9) 3.71 (-1.7)
6 4.14 (-2.4) Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta 3.82 (-3.2) 3.57 (-2.8) 4.14 (-2.4) 3.80 (-2.5) 4.08 (-1.3) X
7 4.12 (-2.1) Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens 2004 Gentofte IK 3.99 (-1.9) 4.11 (-3.0) 4.12 (-2.1)
8 4.12 (-1.0) Elsa Hjelm 2004 SWE - Åhus FIK 4.10 (-2.8) 4.12 (-1.0) 3.90 (-2.5)
9 4.05 (-0.7) Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM 4.00 (-0.7) 4.05 (-0.7) 4.01 (-1.7)
10 3.99 (-1.1) Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta 3.99 (-1.1) 3.90 (-2.2) 3.96 (-1.8)
11 3.95 (-0.3) Anna Erika Grønbek Hambor 2004 Køge Atletik 3.95 (-0.3) 3.77 (-2.7) 3.77 (-3.5)
12 3.86 (-1.8) Elin Molinder 2004 SWE - Mölndals AIK 3.80 (-2.4) 3.83 (-0.6) 3.86 (-1.8)
13 3.73 (-1.7) Amber Louw 2004 AUS - Sandringham L.A.C 3.65 (-3.6) 3.51 (-0.9) 3.73 (-1.7)
14 3.66 (-2.8) Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta 3.53 (-1.2) 3.47 (-2.4) 3.66 (-2.8)
15 3.59 (-3.2) Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 IK Olympia 3.53 (-3.6) 3.59 (-3.2) 3.52 (-2.0)
16 3.46 (-1.8) Barbara Neergaard 2004 KIF 3.40 (-2.6) 2.98 (-4.2) 3.46 (-1.8)
17 3.45 (-1.8) Matilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik 3.36 (-3.1) 3.07 (-2.7) 3.45 (-1.8)
18 3.44 (-0.8) Astrid Holm Petersen 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club 3.44 (-0.8) 3.31 (-0.4) 3.13 (-1.3)
19 3.42 (-2.3) Asta Borggaard 2004 IK Olympia 3.17 (-3.2) 3.42 (-2.3) 3.37 (-3.0)
20 3.31 (-4.5) Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik 3.31 (-4.5) 3.28 (-2.3) 3.22 (-3.7)
21 3.16 (-2.1) Isabella M. Hansen 2004 IK Hellas 3.15 (-1.9) 3.16 (-2.1) 2.97 (-3.9)
22 3.11 (-1.5) Mathilde Freyberg 2004 Fremad Holbæk 3.11 (-1.5) 3.07 (-3.0) 2.92 (-2.1)
23 2.92 (-1.8) Camilla Kiæhjulf 2004 Greve Atletik 2.92 (-1.8) 2.74 (-2.1) 2.64 (-4.3)
DNS Vera Dalsgaard 2004 KIF
DNS Naomi Ilima Jensen 2004 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 456 Klara Mkhatshwa Munk-Hans 2004 Fremad Holbæk
2 465 Anna Erika Grønbek Hambor 2004 Køge Atletik
3 495 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
4 192 Isabella M. Hansen 2004 IK Hellas
5 145 Asta Borggaard 2004 IK Olympia
6 12 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik
7 453 Mathilde Freyberg 2004 Fremad Holbæk
8 673 Camilla Kiæhjulf 2004 Greve Atletik
9 254 DNS 3.07 Naomi Ilima Jensen 2004 Sparta
10 529 3.15 Astrid Holm Petersen 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club
11 15 3.68 Matilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik
12 379 3.71 Barbara Neergaard 2004 KIF
13 150 3.76 Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 IK Olympia
14 275 3.83 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
15 1 3.99 Amber Louw 2004 AUS - Sandringham L.A.C
16 257 3.99 Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta
17 378 DNS 4.00 Vera Dalsgaard 2004 KIF
18 256 4.09 Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta
19 50 4.16 Elsa Hjelm 2004 SWE - Åhus FIK
20 264 4.18 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta
21 211 4.24 Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens 2004 Gentofte IK
22 435 4.25 Elin Molinder 2004 SWE - Mölndals AIK
23 521 4.33 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM
24 253 4.45 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta
25 58 4.67 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF