Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:55
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.44 (+1.5) Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 5.44 (+1.5) 3.34 (+0.0) 3.60 (+0.1) 5.23 (+1.0) 4.89 (+1.9) 5.43 (+1.1)
2 5.07 (+1.6) Ida Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK X X 4.79 (+1.3) X X 5.07 (+1.6)
3 4.88 (+1.6) Marie Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik X X 4.88 (+1.6) X X X
4 4.85 (+1.9) Katarina Hessner hansen 2001 Bagsværd Atletik Club 1.80 (+1.4) 4.68 (+2.7) 4.73 (+3.0) 4.51 (+2.6) 4.72 (+1.8) 4.85 (+1.9)
5 4.71 (+3.6) Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC 4.60 (+0.8) 4.65 (+2.9) 4.65 (+1.8) 4.53 (+2.1) 4.59 (+1.8) 4.71 (+3.6)
6 4.69 (+2.5) Alberte Lodahl 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 4.69 (+2.5) 4.54 (+1.1) 4.49 (+2.2) 4.65 (+1.6) 4.67 (+3.1) 4.56 (+2.1)
7 4.62 (+1.8) Ebba Molinder 2000 SWE - Mölndals AIK 4.58 (+0.0) 4.50 (+0.5) 4.62 (+1.8)
8 4.40 (+2.5) Vibha Soren 2001 KIF 4.40 (+2.5) 3.68 (+0.6) 3.87 (+1.8)
9 4.39 (+3.4) Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik X 4.32 (+1.3) 4.39 (+3.4)
10 4.27 (+0.1) Amalie M. Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 4.27 (+0.1) X 4.21 (+1.5)
11 4.07 (+0.0) Misja Jepsen 2001 Hvidovre AM 4.07 (+0.0) 4.02 (+1.6) 3.98 (+2.3)
12 3.86 (+0.3) Celina Krog Vordingborg AC 3.76 (+1.6) 3.80 (+0.5) 3.86 (+0.3)
13 3.73 (+1.5) Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 KIF 3.60 (+1.2) 3.73 (+1.5) 3.64 (+1.6)
14 3.30 (+1.8) Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF 3.30 (+1.8)
DNS Ellen Balslev 2001 KIF
DNS Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta
DNS Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 107 Alberte Lodahl 2001 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
2 499 Ida Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK
3 337 DNS Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta
4 406 3.82 Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 KIF
5 170 4.12 Celina Krog Vordingborg AC
6 285 DNS 4.16 Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta
7 659 4.32 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF
8 402 DNS 4.43 Ellen Balslev 2001 KIF
9 525 4.50 Misja Jepsen 2001 Hvidovre AM
10 401 4.62 Vibha Soren 2001 KIF
11 67 4.80 Amalie M. Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
12 436 4.89 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik
13 581 4.94 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
14 543 5.00 Katarina Hessner hansen 2001 Bagsværd Atletik Club
15 349 5.00 Ebba Molinder 2000 SWE - Mölndals AIK
16 5 5.31 Marie Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
17 279 5.54 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 346 NQ Clara Kall 1999 Sparta
2 691 NQ Sarah S. Dahl 2000 Sparta