Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:55
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.01 (-1.3) Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta 4.93 (-1.3) 4.83 (-2.3) 4.94 (-1.8) 5.01 (-1.3) 4.98 (-2.7) 4.95 (-1.1)
2 4.69 (-1.8) Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta 4.49 (-1.8) 4.59 (-3.4) 4.46 (-3.4) 4.64 (-1.1) 4.69 (-1.8) 4.55 (-3.0)
3 4.45 (-3.1) Adrian Ellesø Emborg 2004 Sparta 4.23 (-2.1) 4.17 (-1.9) 4.13 (-3.3) 4.10 (-2.6) 4.20 (-2.8) 4.45 (-3.1)
4 4.40 (-2.0) Carl Aabo 2004 HG 4.19 (-2.3) 4.19 (-2.9) 4.34 (-1.6) 4.32 (-1.4) 4.37 (-2.0) 4.40 (-2.0)
5 4.15 (-2.0) Sofus vølund 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club 4.15 (-1.3) 3.19 (-0.7) 4.06 (-1.7) 4.02 (-2.8) 4.15 (-2.0) 4.10 (-2.5)
6 3.96 (-2.0) Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik 3.88 (-2.2) 3.94 (-0.7) 3.95 (-2.2) 3.89 (-2.4) 3.96 (-1.3) 3.96 (-2.0)
7 3.70 (-3.2) Bjørn Lund 2004 Fredensborg AK 3.70 (-3.2) 3.60 (-3.2) 3.44 (-3.9)
8 3.63 (-3.4) Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK 3.62 (-1.1) 3.63 (-2.8) 3.63 (-3.4)
9 3.56 (-0.7) August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF 3.56 (-0.7) 3.28 (-1.8) 3.51 (-1.6)
10 3.55 (-3.4) Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM 3.43 (-1.4) 3.47 (-3.8) 3.55 (-3.4)
11 3.50 (-2.3) Christian Veselinovski 2004 Sparta 3.19 (-1.7) 3.21 (-3.4) 3.50 (-2.3)
12 3.34 (-1.6) Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM 3.26 (-1.8) 3.34 (-1.6) 3.29 (-2.1)
13 3.24 (-2.6) Magnus Lynge Larsen 2004 Køge Atletik 3.10 (-4.6) 3.16 (-3.9) 3.24 (-2.6)
14 3.22 (-3.5) Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF 3.11 (-2.1) 3.18 (+0.0) 3.22 (-3.5)
15 3.03 (-2.4) Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta 2.99 (-4.4) 3.03 (-2.4) 2.86 (-4.7)
16 2.98 (-2.0) David Sparrevohn 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club X X 2.98 (-2.0)
17 2.96 (+0.0) Theodor Hennecke 2004 Roar Atletik 2.96 (+0.0) X 2.63 (-1.8)
18 2.89 (+0.0) Alfred Fisker 2004 IK Hellas 2.59 (-0.8) 2.86 (-2.7) 2.89 (+0.0)
19 2.75 (-0.6) Simon Preus 2004 HG 2.75 (-0.6) 2.72 (-3.6) 2.10 (-1.6)
20 2.70 (-3.1) Elias Spiegelhauer 2004 Ballerup AK 2.70 (-3.1) 2.63 (-3.0) 2.63 (-4.4)
DNS Filip Ravn 2004 KIF
DNS Silas S. Larsen 2004 Viking Atletik
DNS Jacob C Nielsen 2004 Viking Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 534 David Sparrevohn 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club
2 640 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
3 678 August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
4 92 DNS Jacob C Nielsen 2004 Viking Atletik
5 86 DNS Silas S. Larsen 2004 Viking Atletik
6 488 Elias Spiegelhauer 2004 Ballerup AK
7 163 Simon Preus 2004 HG
8 516 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
9 251 Christian Veselinovski 2004 Sparta
10 434 Theodor Hennecke 2004 Roar Atletik
11 513 Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM
12 680 Alfred Fisker 2004 IK Hellas
13 463 Magnus Lynge Larsen 2004 Køge Atletik
14 175 Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF
15 276 3.30 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
16 226 3.66 Bjørn Lund 2004 Fredensborg AK
17 392 DNS 3.75 Filip Ravn 2004 KIF
18 473 4.05 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
19 274 4.22 Adrian Ellesø Emborg 2004 Sparta
20 553 4.30 Sofus vølund 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club
21 160 4.55 Carl Aabo 2004 HG
22 252 4.88 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta
23 260 5.01 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 462 DNS Malthe Werdelin 2004 Køge Atletik