Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 26.11 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
2 26.35 Janus Baad Petersen 2002 IK Olympia
3 27.20 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
4 27.63 Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta
5 27.83 Rasmus Vestergaard 2002 Århus 1900
6 27.91 Aske Hippe Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
7 28.04 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
8 28.09 Niels Emil Boor 2002 KIF
9 28.10 Ketil V. Kanneworff 2002 KIF
10 28.36 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
11 29.49 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
12 29.64 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta
13 29.87 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +1.4
6 27.91 Aske Hippe Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
12 29.64 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta
13 29.87 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
DNS Lucas Kolvig 2002 KIF
DNS Sebastian R. Suurballe 2002 Århus 1900
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +1.3
7 28.04 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
8 28.09 Niels Emil Boor 2002 KIF
9 28.10 Ketil V. Kanneworff 2002 KIF
10 28.36 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
11 29.49 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: +2.0
1 26.11 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
2 26.35 Janus Baad Petersen 2002 IK Olympia
3 27.20 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
4 27.63 Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta
5 27.83 Rasmus Vestergaard 2002 Århus 1900
DNS Dren Meri 2002 IK Olympia
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 336 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta
3 669 Aske Hippe Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
4 415 DNS 32.00 Lucas Kolvig 2002 KIF
5 522 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
6 70 DNS Sebastian R. Suurballe 2002 Århus 1900
HEAT 2 / 3
2 662 30.28 Niels Emil Boor 2002 KIF
3 315 29.56 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
4 414 28.63 Ketil V. Kanneworff 2002 KIF
5 97 29.36 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 313 29.76 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
1 71 26.91 Rasmus Vestergaard 2002 Århus 1900
2 52 26.47 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
3 149 DNS 25.88 Dren Meri 2002 IK Olympia
4 29 26.05 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
5 141 26.72 Janus Baad Petersen 2002 IK Olympia
6 323 27.98 Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta