Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 14:05
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.05 Dren Meri 2002 IK Olympia 13.05 12.55 12.55 12.11 12.28 12.72
2 12.33 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 11.44 X 10.72 X X 12.33
3 12.13 Andreas Henriksson 2002 SWE - IFK Lund 10.79 11.03 11.43 11.77 11.95 12.13
4 11.56 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik 10.80 10.13 10.77 10.63 11.45 11.56
5 10.92 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta 10.92 10.39 10.52 10.30 10.53 X
6 10.53 Aske Hippe Brun 2002 Gentofte IK 10.05 9.55 10.53 9.69 10.47 9.02
7 9.65 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta 9.20 8.88 9.65
8 9.59 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta 9.15 9.27 9.59
9 9.57 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF 9.21 9.45 9.57
10 8.80 Aksel Lange 2002 Greve Atletik 8.79 8.40 8.80
11 8.64 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta 8.64 8.60 7.19
12 8.47 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF 8.47 7.90 8.10
13 8.07 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC 8.07 X 8.07
14 7.58 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF 7.32 7.58 6.46
15 7.30 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC 7.02 7.17 7.30
16 7.19 Robert Christiansen 2003 Sparta 7.19 6.81 6.84
17 6.46 Jakob Sønder 2003 KIF 5.61 6.46 6.18
18 6.36 Martin Møllgaard 2003 Frederiksberg IF 6.18 6.27 6.36
DNS Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik
DNS Holger Riis 2003 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 73 Martin Møllgaard 2003 Frederiksberg IF
2 608 DNS Holger Riis 2003 Sparta
3 29 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
4 46 DNS Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik
5 412 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF
6 72 Andreas Henriksson 2002 SWE - IFK Lund
7 669 Aske Hippe Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
8 596 5.84 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
9 407 7.31 Jakob Sønder 2003 KIF
10 330 7.35 Robert Christiansen 2003 Sparta
11 590 8.13 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC
12 53 8.23 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
13 327 8.54 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
14 336 8.99 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta
15 52 9.38 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
16 315 10.61 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
17 307 10.63 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
18 97 11.74 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
19 149 11.91 Dren Meri 2002 IK Olympia
20 33 Aksel Lange 2002 Greve Atletik