Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 10:10
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 9.54 Klara Thers-Sonne 2004 Sparta 8.74 8.94 9.11 9.20 9.14 9.54
2 9.05 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK 7.90 8.42 8.53 8.28 8.58 9.05
3 8.35 Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta 8.35 7.75 7.88 7.95 6.53 8.18
4 8.31 Amber Louw 2004 AUS - Sandringham L.A.C 8.31 7.80 7.25 7.94 8.29 7.23
5 8.21 Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 IK Olympia 7.74 X 6.87 8.21 7.93 8.13
6 7.68 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF 7.06 7.18 7.04 7.38 7.58 7.68
7 7.01 Elsa Hjelm 2004 SWE - Åhus FIK 6.54 6.83 7.01
8 6.02 Marie Hjertebjerg Heron 2004 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 5.82 5.82 6.02
9 6.00 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta 5.95 6.00 5.68
10 5.79 Isabella M. Hansen 2004 IK Hellas 5.79 X 5.37
11 5.75 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta 5.75 5.52 4.91
12 5.69 Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Holte Atletik 5.69 5.48 5.02
13 5.43 Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK 4.56 5.43 4.94
14 5.42 Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta 5.31 X 5.42
15 5.19 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta 4.68 5.19 X
16 4.54 Camilla Kiæhjulf 2004 Greve Atletik 4.54 3.39 X
17 4.52 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta X 3.71 4.52
18 4.37 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF X 4.37 X
19 3.93 Matilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik 3.93 X 3.29
20 3.65 Ulrikka Juul 2005 Sparta 3.65 X 3.22
DNS Astrid Holm Petersen 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 192 Isabella M. Hansen 2004 IK Hellas
2 128 Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Holte Atletik
3 105 Marie Hjertebjerg Heron 2004 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 673 Camilla Kiæhjulf 2004 Greve Atletik
5 263 Ulrikka Juul 2005 Sparta
6 15 Matilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik
7 495 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
8 273 4.21 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
9 59 4.73 Johanna C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
10 224 5.25 Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK
11 529 DNS 5.50 Astrid Holm Petersen 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club
12 267 5.61 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta
13 262 6.21 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta
14 257 6.49 Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta
15 261 6.62 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
16 58 7.37 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
17 1 7.47 Amber Louw 2004 AUS - Sandringham L.A.C
18 50 8.37 Elsa Hjelm 2004 SWE - Åhus FIK
19 256 8.38 Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta
20 150 8.96 Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 IK Olympia
21 265 10.15 Klara Thers-Sonne 2004 Sparta