Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 3.25 (-0.3) Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
2 2.86 (-0.6) Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
3 2.78 (-0.8) Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik
4 2.73 (-2.0) Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
5 2.63 (-0.7) Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta
6 2.60 (+0.7) Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta
7 2.52 (-1.8) Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
8 2.50 (-1.9) Selma Johannes Kilgour 2008 HG
9 2.43 (-2.3) Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
10 2.32 (-0.8) Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta
11 2.30 (+0.0) Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
12 2.30 (+1.3) Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
13 2.24 (+1.7) Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
14 2.23 (-2.3) Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC
15 2.23 (+1.4) Laura Marie Kørner 2008 Sparta
16 2.21 (-1.4) Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
17 2.11 (-2.0) Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta
18 2.06 (-1.7) Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd Atletik Club
19 2.06 (-0.6) Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK
20 1.78 (-1.7) Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik
21 1.65 (-0.6) Vera Dahl Jespersen 2009 Sparta
22 1.60 (-1.6) Olivia Hansen 2008 Greve Atletik
23 0.00 (+0.0) Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
1 3.25 (-0.3) 750 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta 2.90 (-1.8) 2.95 (-1.2) 2.89 (-1.9) 3.00 (-1.4) 3.00 (-1.5) 3.25 (-0.3)
5 2.63 (-0.7) 452 Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta 1.82 (-1.3) 2.63 (-0.7) X X 1.54 (-2.1) 1.56 (-0.4)
10 2.32 (-0.8) 328 Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta 2.11 (+0.0) 2.23 (+0.0) X 2.29 (+0.0) 2.21 (-1.9) 2.32 (-0.8)
11 2.30 (+0.0) 320 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC 2.10 (+0.0) 2.29 (-1.3) 2.15 (-3.2) 2.30 (+0.0) 1.95 (-2.0) 2.20 (-1.3)
17 2.11 (-2.0) 217 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta 2.05 (-1.3) 2.06 (-0.9) 2.11 (-1.8) X 2.11 (-2.0) 2.11 (-1.9)
18 2.06 (-1.7) 187 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd Atletik Club 1.90 (-1.4) 2.03 (-1.2) 2.06 (-0.2) 1.90 (-0.1) 1.96 (-1.3) 2.06 (-1.7)
19 2.06 (-0.6) 187 Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK 2.06 (-0.6) 1.92 (-1.0) 1.81 (+0.0)
21 1.65 (-0.6) Vera Dahl Jespersen 2009 Sparta 1.65 (-0.6) X 1.63 (+2.0)
23 0.00 (+0.0) Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik X X X
DNS Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
2 2.86 (-0.6) 544 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta 2.71 (-0.6) 2.81 (-2.2) 2.86 (-0.6) 2.70 (-0.1) 2.58 (+0.0) 2.86 (-0.2)
3 2.78 (-0.8) 512 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik 2.72 (-1.7) 2.78 (-0.8) 2.56 (-2.3) 2.46 (-1.8) 2.77 (+0.0)
4 2.73 (-2.0) 492 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta 2.73 (-0.6) 2.72 (-0.6) 2.68 (+0.0) 2.60 (-1.2) 2.70 (-1.4) 2.73 (-2.0)
6 2.60 (+0.7) 440 Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta X 2.49 (-2.0) 2.22 (-1.9) 2.46 (-1.8) 2.53 (-1.9) 2.60 (+0.7)
7 2.52 (-1.8) 408 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC 2.47 (-1.5) 2.26 (-1.2) 2.32 (-1.8) 2.52 (-1.8) 2.37 (-1.1) 2.26 (-1.2)
8 2.50 (-1.9) 400 Selma Johannes Kilgour 2008 HG 2.48 (-0.4) 2.50 (-1.7) 2.39 (-1.0) 2.42 (-1.7) 2.50 (-1.9) 2.47 (-1.6)
9 2.43 (-2.3) 372 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC 2.31 (-1.5) 2.43 (-2.3) 2.25 (-1.3)
12 2.30 (+1.3) 320 Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta 2.23 (+0.5) 2.30 (+1.3) 2.00 (-2.7)
13 2.24 (+1.7) 294 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 2.24 (+1.7) 2.13 (-1.1) 2.01 (-2.1)
14 2.23 (-2.3) 289 Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC 2.22 (-1.4) 2.17 (-1.0) 2.23 (-2.3)
15 2.23 (+1.4) 289 Laura Marie Kørner 2008 Sparta 2.23 (+1.4) 2.15 (-0.7) 1.90 (-2.6)
16 2.21 (-1.4) 277 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta 1.91 (-2.0) 2.17 (-0.3) 2.21 (-1.4)
20 1.78 (-1.7) 19 Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik 1.61 (-1.2) 1.78 (-1.7) 1.66 (-2.2)
22 1.60 (-1.6) Olivia Hansen 2008 Greve Atletik 1.60 (-1.6) 1.59 (-1.5) 1.44 (-1.6)
DNS Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 236 Vera Dahl Jespersen 2009 Sparta
2 20 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
3 235 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
4 544 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd Atletik Club
5 487 Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK
6 232 1.65 Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta
7 230 1.95 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta
8 240 DNS 2.22 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
9 241 2.41 Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta
10 577 2.46 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 630 DNS Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik
2 104 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 231 Laura Marie Kørner 2008 Sparta
4 129 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik
6 237 Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
7 93 Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik
8 618 Olivia Hansen 2008 Greve Atletik
9 239 2.14 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
10 591 2.41 Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC
11 578 2.48 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
12 158 2.77 Selma Johannes Kilgour 2008 HG
12 593 2.70 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
13 229 2.76 Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta
14 234 2.85 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
15 233 2.86 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 238 DNS 1.80 Freja Grewing Schmidt 2008 Sparta