Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.41 (+0.8) Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik 5.07 (-1.2) 4.96 (-1.6) 5.24 (-1.3) 4.98 (-1.3) X 5.41 (+0.8)
2 5.16 (+0.0) Luke Basiliadis 2002 Gullfoss 4.80 (-1.9) X 4.31 (-2.1) X 5.16 (+0.0) 5.09 (-1.7)
3 5.02 (-1.3) Mathias Dalsgaard 2002 IK Hellas 4.88 (-1.3) 4.92 (-0.5) 4.97 (-1.1) 4.71 (-1.0) 4.84 (-1.7) 5.02 (-1.3)
4 4.96 (-0.6) Rasmus Vestergaard 2002 Århus 1900 4.96 (-0.6) 4.89 (-0.4) 4.83 (-1.9) 4.89 (-0.8) X X
5 4.89 (-2.8) Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta 4.88 (-1.5) 4.72 (+0.0) X 4.86 (+0.0) 4.89 (-2.8) X
6 4.59 (-1.3) Janus Baad Petersen 2002 IK Olympia 4.39 (+1.1) 4.59 (-1.3) 4.57 (-1.6) 4.55 (-0.1) 4.28 (-2.1) 4.56 (-2.8)
7 4.20 (-0.8) Sebastian R. Suurballe 2002 Århus 1900 4.20 (-0.8) 4.19 (+0.0) 4.19 (-0.5)
8 4.20 (-0.8) Alexander Vand 2002 Gullfoss 4.20 (-0.8) 4.05 (-1.0) 3.83 (-1.5)
9 4.14 (+0.0) Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF 4.14 (+0.0) 3.90 (-1.3) 4.07 (-1.4)
10 3.96 (-1.2) Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM 3.96 (-1.2) 3.80 (+0.5) 3.72 (-1.3)
11 3.93 (-1.1) Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF 3.93 (-1.1) 3.93 (-0.8) 3.89 (-1.1)
12 3.87 (-1.2) Ketil V. Kanneworff 2002 KIF 3.87 (-1.2) 3.60 (-1.5) 3.80 (-1.0)
13 3.32 (-1.7) Nicklas Kihl-Plambek 2002 Amager AC 3.29 (-0.5) 3.26 (-1.0) 3.32 (-1.7)
14 3.14 (+0.0) Oliver Verkooijen 2002 Frederiksberg IF 3.14 (+0.0) X 2.94 (-1.2)
DNS Asger Holm Petersen 2002 Bagsværd Atletik Club
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 522 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
2 414 Ketil V. Kanneworff 2002 KIF
3 528 DNS Asger Holm Petersen 2002 Bagsværd Atletik Club
4 29 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
5 63 3.36 Oliver Verkooijen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
6 583 3.57 Nicklas Kihl-Plambek 2002 Amager AC
7 53 4.13 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
8 124 4.56 Alexander Vand 2002 Gullfoss
9 70 4.69 Sebastian R. Suurballe 2002 Århus 1900
10 141 4.72 Janus Baad Petersen 2002 IK Olympia
11 52 4.75 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
12 125 4.88 Luke Basiliadis 2002 Gullfoss
13 71 4.89 Rasmus Vestergaard 2002 Århus 1900
14 323 4.95 Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta
15 208 5.00 Mathias Dalsgaard 2002 IK Hellas