Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 11:55
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 6.90 Isak Hjelm 2006 SWE - Åhus FIK 6.22 6.42 6.90 6.32 6.73 6.41
2 6.62 Alfred Schultz-Hansen 2006 ORI Atletik & Motion 5.32 5.68 6.08 6.48 6.06 6.62
3 6.42 Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik 6.00 5.89 6.19 6.29 6.42 6.16
4 5.93 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF 5.88 5.64 5.59 5.84 5.43 5.93
5 5.91 Thomas Oldenburg 2006 KIF 5.38 5.12 5.60 5.91 5.40 5.80
6 5.81 Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik 5.68 5.69 5.25 5.76 5.76 5.81
7 5.71 Magnus Hjelmgaard 2006 Køge Atletik 4.74 5.01 5.71 4.97 5.35 4.61
8 5.11 Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd Atletik Club 4.81 4.66 5.11
9 5.07 Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd Atletik Club 4.78 5.07 5.05
10 4.91 Matteo Battain 2007 KIF X 4.91 4.14
11 4.88 Marvin Jensen 2007 KIF 4.20 3.66 4.88
12 4.59 Yonas Mahdi 2007 Greve Atletik X 4.59 X
13 4.38 August Schultz Madsen 2006 ORI Atletik & Motion X 4.38 3.99
14 3.83 Filipe Holme 2007 Greve Atletik X X 3.83
15 3.58 Jonas Abildtrup 2006 ORI Atletik & Motion 3.41 3.58 3.36
DNS Oliver N'diaye 2007 IK Hellas
DNS David Rogge 2006 Hvidovre AM
DNS Frederik Bach Jensen Bang 2007 Bagsværd Atletik Club
DNS Oliver Maiberg Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
DNS Kasper Birk 2006 Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 40 Filipe Holme 2007 Greve Atletik
2 77 Jonas Abildtrup 2006 ORI Atletik & Motion
3 76 August Schultz Madsen 2006 ORI Atletik & Motion
4 30 Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik
5 536 DNS Frederik Bach Jensen Bang 2007 Bagsværd Atletik Club
6 472 Magnus Hjelmgaard 2006 Køge Atletik
7 557 Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd Atletik Club
8 519 DNS David Rogge 2006 Hvidovre AM
9 467 Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik
10 655 Yonas Mahdi 2007 Greve Atletik
11 520 DNS Kasper Birk 2006 Hvidovre AM
12 556 Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd Atletik Club
13 201 DNS Oliver N'diaye 2007 IK Hellas
14 365 4.20 Marvin Jensen 2007 KIF
15 369 4.72 Matteo Battain 2007 KIF
16 549 DNS 5.05 Oliver Maiberg Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
17 75 5.41 Alfred Schultz-Hansen 2006 ORI Atletik & Motion
18 57 5.71 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
19 360 5.76 Thomas Oldenburg 2006 KIF
20 49 7.21 Isak Hjelm 2006 SWE - Åhus FIK