Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - 3 kamp - Day 2 at 13:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 1659 (+0.5) Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
2 1573 (+0.3) Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
3 1488 (+0.0) Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
4 1471 (-0.3) Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik
5 1417 (-0.6) Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
6 1377 (-0.3) Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC
7 1342 (+0.8) Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta
8 1213 (+1.0) Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
9 1122 (-0.3) Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
9 1122 (+0.3) Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta
11 1067 (-0.3) Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
12 935 (+1.0) Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
13 822 (+0.8) Laura Marie Kørner 2008 Sparta
14 696 (+0.3) Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
15 607 (-0.6) Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta
16 592 (-0.6) Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd Atletik Club
17 532 (+0.1) Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK
18 525 (+0.3) Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
19 487 (-0.6) Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik
20 482 (-0.2) Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta
21 405 (-0.7) Olivia Hansen 2008 Greve Atletik
22 0 (+0.0) Vera Dahl Jespersen 2009 Sparta
22 0 (+0.0) Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
DNS Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik
DNS Selma Johannes Kilgour 2008 HG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 239 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
2 237 Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
3 230 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta
4 232 Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta
5 231 Laura Marie Kørner 2008 Sparta
6 544 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd Atletik Club
7 233 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
8 236 Vera Dahl Jespersen 2009 Sparta
9 240 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
10 234 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
11 129 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik
12 93 Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik
13 229 Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta
14 578 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
15 20 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
16 487 Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK
17 235 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
18 241 Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta
19 591 Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC
20 104 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
21 593 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
22 618 Olivia Hansen 2008 Greve Atletik
23 630 DNS Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik
24 577 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
25 158 DNS Selma Johannes Kilgour 2008 HG
SCRATCH
1 238 DNS Freja Grewing Schmidt 2008 Sparta