Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Piger 12 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:30
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.03 (+2.4) Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 4.64 (+0.0) 4.88 (+1.7) 4.66 (+1.6) 4.71 (+1.8) 3.60 (+0.0) 5.03 (+2.4)
2 4.77 (+1.5) Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik 4.77 (+1.5) 4.37 (+0.0) 4.63 (+1.3) 4.75 (+1.3) 4.74 (+0.0) 2.25 (+0.9)
3 4.66 (+1.4) Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 4.37 (+1.6) 4.30 (+0.4) 4.58 (+2.0) 4.66 (+1.4) 4.58 (+1.5) 4.62 (+2.3)
4 4.61 (+2.1) Augusta Bentsen 2003 IK Olympia 4.60 (+2.3) 4.38 (+1.0) 4.39 (+1.9) 4.34 (+0.6) 4.43 (+1.3) 4.61 (+2.1)
5 4.28 (+3.7) Alma Søttrup 2003 Ballerup AK 4.28 (+3.7) 4.06 (+1.3) 3.84 (+1.0) 3.96 (+1.6) 4.17 (+1.7) 4.13 (+1.6)
6 4.11 (+1.4) Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik 3.94 (+1.5) 4.11 (+1.4) 4.09 (+1.9) 3.55 (+1.8) X X
7 4.02 (+1.4) Amalie Thrane 2003 Bagsværd Atletik Club 3.79 (+1.7) 4.02 (+1.4) 3.02 (+2.6)
8 4.00 (+1.9) Laura Pallesen 2003 Amager AC 3.98 (+1.3) 3.83 (+0.3) 4.00 (+1.9)
9 4.00 (+1.5) Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta 3.83 (+1.9) 4.00 (+1.5) 3.95 (+1.8)
10 3.94 (+2.1) Jasmin Henriksen 2003 Greve Atletik 3.57 (+2.6) 3.67 (+2.3) 3.94 (+2.1)
11 3.90 (+1.5) Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta 3.90 (+1.5) 3.82 (+2.1) 3.89 (+1.8)
12 3.90 (+2.3) Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd Atletik Club 3.86 (+2.3) 3.82 (+1.7) 3.90 (+2.3)
13 3.64 (+2.3) Anna Mandal 2003 Greve Atletik 3.64 (+2.3) 3.36 (+0.2) 3.53 (+1.3)
14 3.62 (+1.9) Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.22 (+2.3) 3.48 (+2.1) 3.62 (+1.9)
15 3.53 (+1.1) Gry Corfitzen 2003 Greve Atletik X 3.53 (+1.1) 3.30 (+1.3)
16 3.51 (+1.2) Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.49 (+1.4) 3.51 (+1.2) 3.01 (+1.4)
17 3.48 (+1.1) Nanna Elmer 2003 KIF 3.32 (+2.4) 3.46 (+3.6) 3.48 (+1.1)
18 3.42 (+1.8) Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.27 (+2.1) 3.33 (+1.3) 3.42 (+1.8)
19 3.36 (+2.0) Maja Fuglsang Jensen 2003 KIF 3.36 (+2.0) 3.06 (+2.2) 3.20 (+1.9)
20 3.15 (+3.3) Rebekka Jeppesen 2003 Greve Atletik 3.12 (+1.4) 3.15 (+3.3) 3.05 (+1.4)
21 3.14 (+1.3) Nina Loshak 2003 KIF 3.07 (+1.9) 3.07 (+1.3) 3.14 (+1.3)
22 3.12 (+1.6) Sheila Juel Petersen 2003 Fredensborg AK 3.12 (+1.6) X 3.11 (+2.0)
23 3.09 (+0.9) Marie Kaare Nordstrøm Herlev Atletik 2.68 (+1.1) 2.94 (+0.6) 3.09 (+0.9)
24 3.00 (+2.1) Bianca Gad 2003 KIF 2.75 (+0.0) 2.80 (+1.8) 3.00 (+2.1)
25 2.96 (+1.6) Annemarie Østergaard 2003 Bagsværd Atletik Club 2.96 (+1.6) X X
26 2.70 (+1.6) Julie B. Nielsen 2003 KIF 2.70 (+1.6) 2.45 (+0.9) 2.51 (+2.5)
DNS Liva Spies-Kostrup 2003 KIF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 23 Jasmin Henriksen 2003 Greve Atletik
2 480 Marie Kaare Nordstrøm Herlev Atletik
3 494 Alma Søttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
4 599 Anna Mandal 2003 Greve Atletik
5 380 Bianca Gad 2003 KIF
6 527 Annemarie Østergaard 2003 Bagsværd Atletik Club
7 26 Rebekka Jeppesen 2003 Greve Atletik
8 382 2.58 Julie B. Nielsen 2003 KIF
9 384 3.31 Nina Loshak 2003 KIF
10 385 DNS 3.37 Liva Spies-Kostrup 2003 KIF
11 396 3.40 Maja Fuglsang Jensen 2003 KIF
12 62 3.50 Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF
13 225 3.53 Sheila Juel Petersen 2003 Fredensborg AK
14 64 3.57 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
15 628 3.57 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
16 21 3.60 Gry Corfitzen 2003 Greve Atletik
17 394 3.62 Nanna Elmer 2003 KIF
18 319 4.03 Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta
19 317 4.04 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta
20 545 4.08 Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd Atletik Club
21 576 4.22 Laura Pallesen 2003 Amager AC
22 526 4.26 Amalie Thrane 2003 Bagsværd Atletik Club
23 140 4.64 Augusta Bentsen 2003 IK Olympia
24 16 4.82 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
25 475 4.92 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
26 55 4.96 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
27 101 5.06 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
SCRATCH
1 397 DNS 3.79 Karoline Bygwraa 2003 KIF
2 486 DNS 4.86 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK