Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 3.09 654 Oliver Maiberg Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club 2.91 2.77 2.91 3.01 3.09 2.81
2 2.87 548 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta 2.81 2.65 2.60 2.71 2.78 2.87
3 2.78 512 Mads Ludvig Augustinus Ra 2008 Sparta 2.71 2.54 2.67 2.55 X 2.78
4 2.70 480 Simon Skafte Johansen 2008 ORI Atletik & Motion 2.53 2.65 2.58 2.54 2.70 X
5 2.42 368 Ulrik Søby Kjærholt 2008 Køge Atletik 2.42 2.23 2.08 X 2.15 X
6 2.42 368 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta 2.42 2.19 2.02 2.22 2.16 1.72
7 2.38 352 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki 2008 Amager AC 2.38 2.22 2.10
8 2.28 312 Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta 2.27 2.12 2.28
9 2.28 312 Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club 2.28 X 2.17
10 2.12 223 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta 2.07 1.89 2.12
11 2.01 157 Villads Almind 2009 Roar Atletik 1.63 1.96 2.01
12 1.94 115 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 IK Hellas 1.70 1.94 1.59
13 1.91 97 Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky 2009 Sparta 1.65 1.91 1.77
14 1.90 91 Laurids Wang Boesen 2008 IK Hellas 1.70 1.67 1.90
15 1.87 73 Christian Linde 2009 Sparta 1.77 1.76 1.87
16 1.86 67 Rasmus Kjær 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club 1.80 1.82 1.86
17 1.67 Nicolai Kjær 2008 Viking Atletik 1.52 1.63 1.67
DNS Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 471 Ulrik Søby Kjærholt 2008 Køge Atletik
2 189 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 IK Hellas
3 535 Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
4 95 Nicolai Kjær 2008 Viking Atletik
5 249 Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky 2009 Sparta
6 207 Laurids Wang Boesen 2008 IK Hellas
7 550 Rasmus Kjær 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
8 663 Villads Almind 2009 Roar Atletik
9 243 1.97 Christian Linde 2009 Sparta
10 244 2.48 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
11 245 2.59 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
12 247 2.64 Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta
13 579 2.64 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki 2008 Amager AC
14 248 2.86 Mads Ludvig Augustinus Ra 2008 Sparta
15 242 DNS 2.92 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
16 74 2.97 Simon Skafte Johansen 2008 ORI Atletik & Motion
17 246 2.98 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta
18 549 3.33 Oliver Maiberg Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
SCRATCH
1 570 DNS 2.55 Jonas Gretlund 2009 Amager AC
2 660 DNS Marcus Cramer 2011 Greve Atletik