Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 11:30
145 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 26.37 516 Oliver Maiberg Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club 25.93 25.48 26.03 24.83 25.77 26.37
2 25.84 504 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta 19.49 22.26 22.29 23.91 21.29 25.84
3 22.33 423 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta 17.74 21.78 19.38 19.26 22.33 18.03
4 21.89 413 Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club 21.89 X 19.91 18.58 15.29 21.25
5 17.94 321 Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta 17.94 13.83 17.51 14.40 12.17 8.64
6 16.78 291 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki 2008 Amager AC 16.18 15.27 12.79 16.78 15.69 15.94
7 15.49 235 Nicolai Kjær 2008 Viking Atletik X 11.01 15.49
8 15.11 219 Simon Skafte Johansen 2008 ORI Atletik & Motion 13.68 12.61 15.11
9 14.45 191 Rasmus Kjær 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club 9.99 14.45 X
10 14.15 178 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta 10.96 11.70 14.15
11 13.79 163 Villads Almind 2009 Roar Atletik 10.01 4.10 13.79
12 12.08 90 Laurids Wang Boesen 2008 IK Hellas 10.15 9.96 12.08
13 8.78 Mads Ludvig Augustinus Ra 2008 Sparta 8.78
14 7.67 Ulrik Søby Kjærholt 2008 Køge Atletik 7.67 5.83 3.65
15 7.48 Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky 2009 Sparta X 7.48 X
16 5.38 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 IK Hellas 4.21 4.22 5.38
17 3.35 Christian Linde 2009 Sparta X 3.35 1.03
DNS Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 471 Ulrik Søby Kjærholt 2008 Køge Atletik
2 95 Nicolai Kjær 2008 Viking Atletik
3 207 Laurids Wang Boesen 2008 IK Hellas
4 189 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 IK Hellas
5 249 Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky 2009 Sparta
6 535 Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
7 550 Rasmus Kjær 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
8 663 Villads Almind 2009 Roar Atletik
9 243 5.47 Christian Linde 2009 Sparta
10 248 12.33 Mads Ludvig Augustinus Ra 2008 Sparta
11 244 13.70 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
12 74 16.43 Simon Skafte Johansen 2008 ORI Atletik & Motion
13 579 16.92 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki 2008 Amager AC
14 247 19.01 Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta
15 246 20.86 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta
16 245 21.23 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
17 549 24.89 Oliver Maiberg Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
18 242 DNS 25.76 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 570 DNS 17.68 Jonas Gretlund 2009 Amager AC
2 660 DNS Marcus Cramer 2011 Greve Atletik