Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 12:55
145 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 16.18 Selma Johannes Kilgour 2008 HG
2 14.35 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
3 14.24 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 13.09 Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC
5 11.77 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik
6 10.73 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
7 10.59 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd Atletik Club
8 10.49 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
9 10.24 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
10 10.16 Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta
11 9.98 Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik
12 9.69 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
13 9.49 Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta
14 9.36 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
15 8.99 Laura Marie Kørner 2008 Sparta
16 8.47 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
17 7.97 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta
18 7.88 Olivia Hansen 2008 Greve Atletik
19 5.87 Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta
20 5.41 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
21 5.10 Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK
22 4.45 Vera Dahl Jespersen 2009 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 2
6 10.73 192 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC 10.33 10.73 10.60 9.99 10.20 10.41
7 10.59 180 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd Atletik Club 9.04 8.81 8.86 7.37 10.59 9.04
13 9.49 86 Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta 4.92 6.55 9.25 7.91 9.49 3.33
14 9.36 75 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta 5.79 8.40 9.36 9.04 6.89 8.08
17 7.97 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta 7.39 7.05 6.73 7.97 6.19 4.02
19 5.87 Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta 5.70 5.66 4.83 X 5.87 3.61
20 5.41 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik 4.55 5.41 3.57
21 5.10 Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK 4.17 5.10 4.41
22 4.45 Vera Dahl Jespersen 2009 Sparta 4.45 2.99 1.58
DNS Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 16.18 457 Selma Johannes Kilgour 2008 HG 14.39 10.02 9.97 12.97 12.33 16.18
2 14.35 388 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC 8.58 12.37 11.10 10.77 12.21 14.35
3 14.24 384 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 13.91 14.24 13.36 12.76 10.11 8.31
4 13.09 341 Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC 10.92 13.09 8.48 12.92 8.02 11.33
5 11.77 281 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik 10.14 11.00 11.54 11.26 9.54 11.77
8 10.49 171 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta 10.02 10.49 9.78 9.95 X 10.00
9 10.24 150 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta X 8.17 10.24
10 10.16 143 Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta 7.82 9.29 10.16
11 9.98 128 Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik X 8.19 9.98
12 9.69 103 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta 9.69 4.73 9.14
15 8.99 43 Laura Marie Kørner 2008 Sparta 8.99 7.09 8.10
16 8.47 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC 7.76 8.47 6.94
18 7.88 Olivia Hansen 2008 Greve Atletik 6.97 X 7.88
DNS Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik
DNS Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 235 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
2 236 Vera Dahl Jespersen 2009 Sparta
3 544 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd Atletik Club
4 20 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
5 487 Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK
6 232 5.11 Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta
7 240 DNS 7.00 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
8 230 7.21 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen 2009 Sparta
9 241 7.96 Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta
10 577 10.38 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 231 Laura Marie Kørner 2008 Sparta
2 104 Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 2008 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 630 DNS Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik
5 237 DNS Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
6 93 Julie Gulev 2008 Viking Atletik
7 129 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik
8 618 Olivia Hansen 2008 Greve Atletik
9 593 8.25 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
10 239 10.73 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
11 234 11.30 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
12 591 11.41 Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC
13 229 13.14 Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta
14 233 13.50 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
15 578 14.38 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
16 158 14.63 Selma Johannes Kilgour 2008 HG
SCRATCH
1 238 DNS 7.54 Freja Grewing Schmidt 2008 Sparta