Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - 3 kamp - Day 2 at 13:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2112 (+0.8) Oliver Maiberg Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
2 1972 (+1.0) Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta
3 1521 (+0.8) Simon Skafte Johansen 2008 ORI Atletik & Motion
4 1451 (+0.8) William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
5 1345 (+1.0) Lucas Bokvist Zwicki 2008 Amager AC
6 1314 (+0.8) Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta
7 1283 (+1.0) Mads Ludvig Augustinus Ra 2008 Sparta
8 1280 (+0.3) Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
9 994 (+1.0) Laurids Wang Boesen 2008 IK Hellas
10 938 (+0.7) Ulrik Søby Kjærholt 2008 Køge Atletik
11 894 (+0.3) Rasmus Kjær 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
12 815 (+0.7) Villads Almind 2009 Roar Atletik
13 745 (+0.4) Nicolai Kjær 2008 Viking Atletik
14 655 (+0.4) Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 IK Hellas
15 435 (+0.4) Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
16 401 (+0.4) Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
17 97 (+0.3) Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky 2009 Sparta
18 73 (+0.4) Christian Linde 2009 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 244 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
2 249 Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky 2009 Sparta
3 74 Simon Skafte Johansen 2008 ORI Atletik & Motion
4 95 Nicolai Kjær 2008 Viking Atletik
5 189 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 IK Hellas
6 246 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta
7 535 Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
8 245 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
9 579 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki 2008 Amager AC
10 471 Ulrik Søby Kjærholt 2008 Køge Atletik
11 549 Oliver Maiberg Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
12 243 Christian Linde 2009 Sparta
13 207 Laurids Wang Boesen 2008 IK Hellas
14 242 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
15 663 Villads Almind 2009 Roar Atletik
16 247 Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta
17 550 Rasmus Kjær 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
18 248 Mads Ludvig Augustinus Ra 2008 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 570 DNS Jonas Gretlund 2009 Amager AC
2 660 DNS Marcus Cramer 2011 Greve Atletik