Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 31.46 Lance Aabo 2006 HG
2 32.13 Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd Atletik Club
3 32.52 Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager AC
4 32.58 Tais Palmberg Nordhald 2006 Bagsværd Atletik Club
5 33.26 Shady Mohamed 2006 KIF
6 33.77 Kevin Jensen 2007 KIF
7 34.05 Adam Skytte 2006 KIF
8 34.80 Rolf Risager 2006 Amager AC
9 34.81 Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik
10 34.97 Thomas Oldenburg 2006 KIF
11 35.02 Oliver Maiberg Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
12 35.61 Samuel Nielsen 2007 IK Olympia
13 35.69 Isak Hjelm 2006 SWE - Åhus FIK
14 35.71 Aske Falkenberg 2006 IK Hellas
15 36.98 Daniel Lund 2006 Amager AC
16 37.00 Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik
17 38.07 Christian Cardel 2007 Bagsværd Atletik Club
18 38.43 Julius Jørgensen 2006 IK Olympia
19 38.46 Carl Stenner 2007 KIF
20 38.69 Yonas Mahdi 2007 Greve Atletik
21 39.49 Marvin Jensen 2007 KIF
22 40.44 Louis Præst Jaqué 2006 IK Olympia
23 41.51 Linus Juhl 2007 KIF
24 41.60 Magnus Hjelmgaard 2006 Køge Atletik
25 43.78 Mikkel F. Nielsen 2007 IK Hellas
HEAT 1 / 5 - Wind: +1.2
7 34.05 Adam Skytte 2006 KIF
10 34.97 Thomas Oldenburg 2006 KIF
14 35.71 Aske Falkenberg 2006 IK Hellas
19 38.46 Carl Stenner 2007 KIF
DNS William Schultz 2006 KIF
HEAT 2 / 5 - Wind: +0.8
11 35.02 Oliver Maiberg Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
15 36.98 Daniel Lund 2006 Amager AC
18 38.43 Julius Jørgensen 2006 IK Olympia
22 40.44 Louis Præst Jaqué 2006 IK Olympia
25 43.78 Mikkel F. Nielsen 2007 IK Hellas
HEAT 3 / 5 - Wind: +1.0
8 34.80 Rolf Risager 2006 Amager AC
12 35.61 Samuel Nielsen 2007 IK Olympia
16 37.00 Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik
20 38.69 Yonas Mahdi 2007 Greve Atletik
24 41.60 Magnus Hjelmgaard 2006 Køge Atletik
HEAT 4 / 5 - Wind: +1.9
9 34.81 Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik
13 35.69 Isak Hjelm 2006 SWE - Åhus FIK
17 38.07 Christian Cardel 2007 Bagsværd Atletik Club
21 39.49 Marvin Jensen 2007 KIF
23 41.51 Linus Juhl 2007 KIF
DNS Christoffer Banke Jørgens 2007 HG
HEAT 5 / 5 - Wind: +1.4
1 31.46 Lance Aabo 2006 HG
2 32.13 Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd Atletik Club
3 32.52 Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager AC
4 32.58 Tais Palmberg Nordhald 2006 Bagsværd Atletik Club
5 33.26 Shady Mohamed 2006 KIF
6 33.77 Kevin Jensen 2007 KIF
START LIST
Antal heats: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5
2 375 DNS William Schultz 2006 KIF
3 361 Adam Skytte 2006 KIF
4 360 Thomas Oldenburg 2006 KIF
5 183 Aske Falkenberg 2006 IK Hellas
6 370 Carl Stenner 2007 KIF
HEAT 2 / 5
2 154 Julius Jørgensen 2006 IK Olympia
3 565 Daniel Lund 2006 Amager AC
4 197 Mikkel F. Nielsen 2007 IK Hellas
5 549 Oliver Maiberg Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd Atletik Club
6 138 Louis Præst Jaqué 2006 IK Olympia
HEAT 3 / 5
2 587 Rolf Risager 2006 Amager AC
3 467 Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik
4 472 Magnus Hjelmgaard 2006 Køge Atletik
5 655 Yonas Mahdi 2007 Greve Atletik
6 139 Samuel Nielsen 2007 IK Olympia
HEAT 4 / 5
1 532 Christian Cardel 2007 Bagsværd Atletik Club
2 164 DNS 35.22 Christoffer Banke Jørgens 2007 HG
3 372 44.71 Linus Juhl 2007 KIF
4 49 35.26 Isak Hjelm 2006 SWE - Åhus FIK
5 365 Marvin Jensen 2007 KIF
6 30 Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik
HEAT 5 / 5
1 555 34.54 Tais Palmberg Nordhald 2006 Bagsværd Atletik Club
2 557 34.08 Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd Atletik Club
3 159 31.55 Lance Aabo 2006 HG
4 563 33.80 Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager AC
5 358 34.31 Shady Mohamed 2006 KIF
6 366 35.12 Kevin Jensen 2007 KIF
SCRATCH
1 355 DNS Laurits Wetterslev 2007 KIF
2 367 DNS Hector Wielechowski 2007 KIF