Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 12 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 26.71 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
2 27.52 Edvin Assarsson 2004 SWE - Eslövs AI
3 28.59 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas
4 28.67 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF
5 28.78 Neloo Falck 2003 KIF
6 29.22 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
7 29.36 Christoffer Nissen 2003 Glostrup IC Atletik
8 29.62 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC
9 29.90 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
10 30.14 William Elsner 2003 KIF
11 30.80 Mikkel Svendsen 2003 Fredensborg AK
12 30.90 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta
13 31.39 Anton Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
14 31.46 Holger Riis 2003 Sparta
15 31.64 Viggo Peter Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF
16 32.67 Tobias F. Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: +1.3
8 29.62 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC
12 30.90 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta
13 31.39 Anton Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
16 32.67 Tobias F. Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: +1.7
10 30.14 William Elsner 2003 KIF
11 30.80 Mikkel Svendsen 2003 Fredensborg AK
14 31.46 Holger Riis 2003 Sparta
15 31.64 Viggo Peter Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF
DNS Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 KIF
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: +1.4
3 28.59 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas
6 29.22 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
7 29.36 Christoffer Nissen 2003 Glostrup IC Atletik
9 29.90 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
DNS Magnus Herche 2003 Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: +2.0
1 26.71 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
2 27.52 Edvin Assarsson 2004 SWE - Eslövs AI
4 28.67 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF
5 28.78 Neloo Falck 2003 KIF
DNS Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 198 Tobias F. Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
3 455 Anton Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
4 590 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC
5 607 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 4
2 608 Holger Riis 2003 Sparta
3 410 31.11 William Elsner 2003 KIF
4 223 30.84 Mikkel Svendsen 2003 Fredensborg AK
5 411 DNS 30.99 Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 KIF
6 638 31.14 Viggo Peter Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF
HEAT 3 / 4
2 121 30.50 Christoffer Nissen 2003 Glostrup IC Atletik
3 312 30.45 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
4 510 29.31 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas
5 308 29.45 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
6 580 DNS 30.50 Magnus Herche 2003 Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 4
2 409 28.50 Neloo Falck 2003 KIF
3 412 28.09 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 KIF
4 316 DNS 27.04 Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta
5 214 26.9 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
6 79 28.13 Edvin Assarsson 2004 SWE - Eslövs AI