Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 14:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 28.90 Elsa Hjelm 2004 SWE - Åhus FIK
2 29.31 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
3 31.21 Elin Molinder 2004 SWE - Mölndals AIK
4 31.42 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta
5 31.60 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta
6 31.74 Amber Louw 2004 AUS - Sandringham L.A.C
7 31.80 Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 IK Olympia
8 31.99 Anna Erika Grønbek Hambor 2004 Køge Atletik
9 32.73 Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta
10 32.81 Melanie Marie Friis 2004 IK Olympia
11 33.05 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik
12 33.32 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
13 33.45 Klara Mkhatshwa Munk-Hans 2004 Fremad Holbæk
14 33.56 Asta Borggaard 2004 IK Olympia
15 33.83 Matilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik
16 34.05 Elvira Batko 2004 Sparta
17 34.21 Helena Jeppesen 2004 Greve Atletik
18 34.33 Tsinat Krause 2004 Sparta
19 34.88 Camilla Kiæhjulf 2004 Greve Atletik
20 37.44 Mathilde Freyberg 2004 Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: +2.0
10 32.81 Melanie Marie Friis 2004 IK Olympia
11 33.05 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik
13 33.45 Klara Mkhatshwa Munk-Hans 2004 Fremad Holbæk
17 34.21 Helena Jeppesen 2004 Greve Atletik
20 37.44 Mathilde Freyberg 2004 Fremad Holbæk
DNS Elma Sabanovic 2004 Viking Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: +1.7
5 31.60 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta
14 33.56 Asta Borggaard 2004 IK Olympia
16 34.05 Elvira Batko 2004 Sparta
18 34.33 Tsinat Krause 2004 Sparta
19 34.88 Camilla Kiæhjulf 2004 Greve Atletik
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: +1.4
4 31.42 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta
8 31.99 Anna Erika Grønbek Hambor 2004 Køge Atletik
9 32.73 Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta
12 33.32 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
15 33.83 Matilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik
DNS Vera Dalsgaard 2004 KIF
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: +1.7
1 28.90 Elsa Hjelm 2004 SWE - Åhus FIK
2 29.31 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
3 31.21 Elin Molinder 2004 SWE - Mölndals AIK
6 31.74 Amber Louw 2004 AUS - Sandringham L.A.C
7 31.80 Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 IK Olympia
DNS Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 146 Melanie Marie Friis 2004 IK Olympia
2 27 Helena Jeppesen 2004 Greve Atletik
3 12 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik
4 453 Mathilde Freyberg 2004 Fremad Holbæk
5 456 Klara Mkhatshwa Munk-Hans 2004 Fremad Holbæk
6 89 DNS Elma Sabanovic 2004 Viking Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4
1 250 Elvira Batko 2004 Sparta
2 673 Camilla Kiæhjulf 2004 Greve Atletik
3 272 34.92 Tsinat Krause 2004 Sparta
4 253 35.93 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta
5 145 Asta Borggaard 2004 IK Olympia
HEAT 3 / 4
1 275 34.04 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
2 257 32.20 Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta
3 465 31.76 Anna Erika Grønbek Hambor 2004 Køge Atletik
4 264 32.03 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta
5 378 DNS 32.78 Vera Dalsgaard 2004 KIF
6 15 34.30 Matilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik
HEAT 4 / 4
1 435 31.23 Elin Molinder 2004 SWE - Mölndals AIK
2 1 30.95 Amber Louw 2004 AUS - Sandringham L.A.C
3 50 29.19 Elsa Hjelm 2004 SWE - Åhus FIK
4 495 30.21 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
5 58 DNS 30.99 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
6 150 31.58 Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 IK Olympia
SCRATCH
1 13 DNS Zenia Olsson 2004 Greve Atletik