Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 13:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 27.67 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
2 28.65 Emmiline Søltoft Sønderga 2002 IK Hellas
3 28.82 Victoria Lee Lendal 2002 Sparta
4 28.88 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
5 29.10 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik
6 29.38 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
7 29.40 Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC
8 29.44 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
9 29.49 Rebecca Spiegelhauer 2002 Ballerup AK
10 29.87 Amalie Jensen Herlev Atletik
11 30.19 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen Herlev Atletik
12 30.44 Mie Hylling Axelsson 2002 Sparta
13 30.87 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
14 31.24 Cirkeline Hinsberg 2002 Greve Atletik
15 31.86 Nina-Tao Hahnemann 2002 Sparta
16 33.02 Marie Bønding 2002 Greve Atletik
17 33.69 Cathrine Schmedes 2002 Greve Atletik
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: +3.1
14 31.24 Cirkeline Hinsberg 2002 Greve Atletik
16 33.02 Marie Bønding 2002 Greve Atletik
17 33.69 Cathrine Schmedes 2002 Greve Atletik
DNS Emilie Madsen 2002 HG
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: +1.4
5 29.10 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik
10 29.87 Amalie Jensen Herlev Atletik
11 30.19 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen Herlev Atletik
13 30.87 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
15 31.86 Nina-Tao Hahnemann 2002 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: +1.2
4 28.88 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
6 29.38 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
7 29.40 Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC
9 29.49 Rebecca Spiegelhauer 2002 Ballerup AK
12 30.44 Mie Hylling Axelsson 2002 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: +2.9
1 27.67 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
2 28.65 Emmiline Søltoft Sønderga 2002 IK Hellas
3 28.82 Victoria Lee Lendal 2002 Sparta
8 29.44 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
DNS Maja Felby 2002 Køge Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 24 Marie Bønding 2002 Greve Atletik
3 22 Cathrine Schmedes 2002 Greve Atletik
4 165 DNS Emilie Madsen 2002 HG
5 619 Cirkeline Hinsberg 2002 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4
2 476 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen Herlev Atletik
3 31 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik
4 311 31.00 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
5 314 31.45 Nina-Tao Hahnemann 2002 Sparta
6 477 Amalie Jensen Herlev Atletik
HEAT 3 / 4
2 310 30.69 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
3 566 30.02 Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC
4 568 29.24 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
5 332 29.93 Mie Hylling Axelsson 2002 Sparta
6 489 30.11 Rebecca Spiegelhauer 2002 Ballerup AK
HEAT 4 / 4
2 309 29.06 Victoria Lee Lendal 2002 Sparta
3 328 28.79 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
4 99 28.09 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 469 DNS 28.69 Maja Felby 2002 Køge Atletik
6 196 28.91 Emmiline Søltoft Sønderga 2002 IK Hellas