Afslutningsstævnet • 2015 Sep 26 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 50-54 år

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - Boldkast - Day 1 at 11:40
145 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 49.33 Sofus vølund 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club 49.33 44.16 43.26 45.90 47.83 46.76
2 47.80 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 IK Olympia 47.80 46.06 41.31 X 47.55 41.68
3 42.03 Rune B. Prause 2004 Gullfoss 37.66 40.21 42.03 41.60 39.49 X
4 38.44 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta 36.42 32.42 35.58 36.38 38.44 34.84
5 38.33 Asger Ø. Lange 2005 Greve Atletik X 32.44 38.33 31.67 33.93 34.17
6 36.93 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør IF 33.77 21.24 36.93 34.49 33.54 35.14
7 34.88 Bjørn Lund 2004 Fredensborg AK 29.81 34.88 32.28
8 33.80 Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager AC 32.47 33.80 33.36
9 29.57 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM 26.84 29.57 25.76
10 28.62 Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF X 24.60 28.62
11 28.08 Elias Spiegelhauer 2004 Ballerup AK 25.20 28.08 17.98
12 27.69 Alfred Fisker 2004 IK Hellas 26.77 24.40 27.69
13 27.47 Simon Preus 2004 HG 27.47 26.85 22.50
14 26.79 Gustav Herold 2005 Sparta 26.79 24.30 20.07
15 25.95 David Sparrevohn 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club 24.88 25.69 25.95
16 25.28 Osker Thers-Sonne 2005 Sparta 25.28 21.47 X
17 24.47 Bjørn Christian Vermund G 2005 Helsingør IF 24.47 22.24 X
DNS Malte Sten Nielsen 2005 HUAC
DNS Filip Ravn 2004 KIF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 584 Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager AC
2 175 Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF
3 488 Elias Spiegelhauer 2004 Ballerup AK
4 271 Gustav Herold 2005 Sparta
5 534 David Sparrevohn 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club
6 19 Asger Ø. Lange 2005 Greve Atletik
7 163 Simon Preus 2004 HG
8 517 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
9 680 Alfred Fisker 2004 IK Hellas
10 392 DNS 32.33 Filip Ravn 2004 KIF
11 266 32.48 Osker Thers-Sonne 2005 Sparta
12 226 33.96 Bjørn Lund 2004 Fredensborg AK
13 631 35.16 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør IF
14 629 DNS 35.64 Malte Sten Nielsen 2005 HUAC
15 252 41.19 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta
16 123 44.56 Rune B. Prause 2004 Gullfoss
17 148 48.46 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 IK Olympia
18 553 50.14 Sofus vølund 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club
19 686 Bjørn Christian Vermund G 2005 Helsingør IF