DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
Dansk rekord (D15): 2.06 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Aarhus - 01-03-2008
Dansk rekord (D14): 1.97 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Aarhus - 08-12-2007
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.20 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2016: 1.76 Marius H Petersen - Holte Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 529 1.50 1.50 Viktor B Petersen 2003 Amager AC
2 323 1.63 1.63 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
3 321 1.45 1.45 Malte Bank 2003 Sparta
4 425 1.40 1.40 Tobias S.Dichmann 2003 Randers Freja
5 225 1.65 1.65 Lukas M Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF
6 38 1.50 1.50 Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
7 427 1.72 1.72 Max K. Andersen 2003 Randers Freja
8 27 1.50 1.50 Nicklas Non Nielsen 2003 Herning GF
9 236 1.73 1.73 Kristian Roed Vestergaard 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
10 58 1.45 Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik
11 5 1.73 1.73 Wilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongårdens IF
12 37 1.58 1.58 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
13 536 1.63 1.63 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC
SCRATCH
1 235 DNS 1.65 1.65 Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (P15): 5.61 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 28-02-2010
Dansk rekord (P14): 5.45 Lærke Nielsson (98) - Aalborg Atletik - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traorè (95) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 5.21 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 481 4.75 4.75 Mai Wærnes 2002 Aalborg AM
2 440 4.89 4.89 Carla Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
3 137 5.16 5.16 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 534 4.64 4.99 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
5 305 5.16 5.16 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Sparta
6 304 5.01 5.01 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
7 302 5.16 5.23 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
8 308 4.77 4.77 Alma Krantz 2002 Sparta
9 46 4.72 4.72 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik
10 254 4.89 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
11 165 5.26 5.26 Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF
12 303 4.81 4.81 Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta
13 43 5.20 5.20 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
14 301 4.64 4.80 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
15 533 4.58 4.58 Laura Pallesen 2003 Amager AC
16 432 4.85 4.85 Alberte Gravgaard 2003 AK Holstebro
17 479 4.98 4.98 Mathilde Gregeersen 2003 Aalborg AM
18 91 5.15 5.15 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 6 NQ 4.54 4.54 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia
2 89 NQ 4.48 4.48 Klara Lind Toustrup 2003 Aarhus 1900
3 90 NQ 4.15 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold 2002 Aarhus 1900
4 174 NQ 4.52 4.59 Birita Ryan 2002 Vejle IF
5 231 NQ 4.34 4.83 Freja Jensen 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
6 506 NQ 4.37 4.37 Cecilie Carlsen 2003 Odense Atletik
7 402 DNS 4.57 4.57 Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd AC
Drenge 16-17 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 10:15
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 4.72 Rasmus W Jørgensen (89) - Københavns IF - Göteborg (SWE) - 18-02-206
Dansk rekord (D17): 4.72 Rasmus W Jørgensen (89) - Københavns IF - Göteborg (SWE) - 18-02-2006
Dansk rekord (D16): 4.40 Jakob Papsø (71) - IK-Skovbakken - Aarhus - 12-12-1987
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 5.37 Rasmus W. Jørgensen (89) - Sparta - 21-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 4.20 Oliver Chabert - Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 352 3.50 3.60 Christian Munch Skylv 2001 Sparta
2 523 3.90 3.90 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
3 197 2.80 2.80 August Winter 2001 Skive AM
4 543 3.80 3.80 Mathias Clausen 2001 Vidar Atletik
5 353 3.30 3.90 Frederik Thede 2000 Sparta
6 279 2.60 Oliver Lumholdt 2001 Ballerup AK
7 228 3.90 4.05 Peter M Adamsen 2000 Københavns IF
SCRATCH
1 70 DNS 3.30 3.30 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Aarhus 1900
Piger 16-17 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 10:30
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P17): 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 24-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P16): 55.88 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 02-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 53.67 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 58.33 Nathalie Richter - Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 101 Mathilde Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
2 161 1.09.16 1.09.16 Veronica Janning 2001 Helsingør IF
3 471 1.06.05 1.06.05 Liv L. Nielsen 2001 Aalborg AM
4 490 1.04.05 1.03.32 Julie Kalstrup Schulz 2000 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 3
1 29 1.03.26 1.03.26 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
2 472 1.02.08 1.02.08 Nanna Muurholm 2001 Aalborg AM
3 173 1.00.50 1.00.50 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
4 530 59.70 59.70 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 3
1 339 59.18 59.18 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
2 341 59.04 59.04 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
3 338 57.99 57.99 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 461 56.89 56.89 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
SCRATCH
1 406 DNS 1.02.97 1.02.97 Tine Østergaard 2000 Bagsværd AC
Drenge 16-17 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 10:50
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 48.41 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 02-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D17): 48.41 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 02-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D16): 50.06 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 46.83 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 51.00 Felipe Bahamondes - Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 172 57.61 57.61 Hans Sivertsen 2001 Vejle IF
3 491 54.36 54.36 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
2 8 53.38 53.38 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
3 358 52.52 52.52 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
4 213 52.26 52.26 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum 2000 IK Hellas
SCRATCH
1 74 DNS 53.97 53.97 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900
Piger 18-19 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 11:00
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 54.92 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 06-03-2016
Dansk rekord (P19): 55.36 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Vaxjö (SWE) - 22-01-2017
Dansk rekord (P18): 54.92 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 06-03-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 53.67 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 54.92 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 222 1.04.64 1.04.64 Anna K Scheibelein 1998 Københavns IF
3 192 1.03.11 1.01.04 Therese Helk Olesen 1999 Skive AM
4 106 1.02.60 1.02.60 Cornelia Andersen Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
2 462 1.01.77 1.01.77 Matilde Pedersen 1999 Aalborg AM
3 511 1.01.16 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
4 369 53.68 53.68 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 267 DNS 1.09.66 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK
Drenge 18-19 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 11:10
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 47.46 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växsö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Dansk rekord (D19): 47.46 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växlö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Dansk rekord (D18): 47.47 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 17-01-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 46.83 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 51.12 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 251 55.26 55.26 Robin Ostenfeldt 1999 Silkeborg AK 77
2 250 55.05 55.05 Andreas Støve 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
3 537 53.62 53.62 Mathias Skifter Andersen 1999 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 380 52.98 52.98 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 203 52.74 52.74 Søren Nørgaard 1999 Kolding KFUM
2 17 50.86 50.86 Andreas Schou 1998 Korsør AM
3 56 50.82 50.82 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
4 379 50.73 50.73 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 191 DNS 53.49 53.49 Rasmus Rose-Hansen 1999 Skive AM
Piger 20-22 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 11:20
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 53.85 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Torino (ITA) - 06-03-2009
Dansk rekord (P22): 53.85 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Torino (ITA) - 06-03-2009
Dansk rekord (P21): 58.0 Lotte Fruergaard (72) - Aalborg FF - Rødovre - 23-01-1993
58.07 Laura R. Møller (94) - Kolding KFUM - Skive - 07-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P20): 54.67 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Skive - 22-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 53.67 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 59.90 Eliska Maslanova - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 20 1.04.41 Silje Kristensen 1997 Korsør AM
3 520 1.03.31 1.00.24 Sabrina Kjær Hemmingsen 1997 Odense Atletik
Drenge 20-22 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 11:25
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 46.78 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växsö (SWE) - 21-01-2017
Dansk rekord (D22): 47.55 Daniel Christensen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Lincoln (USA) - 31-09-2009
Dansk rekord (D21): 48.03 Daniel Christensen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Lincoln (USA) - 29-01-2008
Dansk rekord (D20): 46.78 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Malmö (SWE) - 21-01-2017
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 46.83 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 49.31 Martin Johansen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 454 51.07 Jacob Ziska 1997 Hvidovre AM
2 525 Zakriya Ali 1997 Odense Atletik
3 510 56.11 Frederik Randrup 1997 Odense Atletik
4 21 53.14 Oliver Thernøe Korsør AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 437 50.94 50.94 Magnus Grue Johansen 1997 AK Holstebro
2 85 49.75 49.75 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Aarhus 1900
3 466 49.14 48.90 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
4 519 48.15 49.71 Rasmus Jensen 1995 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 81 DNS 51.61 Mathias Mørk 1997 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 18-19 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 12:00
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 2.27 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Paris (FRA) - 04-03-2011
Dansk rekord (D19): 2.25 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2012
Dansk rekord (D18): 2.27 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Paris (FRA) - 04-03-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.20 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2016: 1.96 Kenneth Pedersen - Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 205 1.83 1.83 Andreas Asklund 1998 Kolding KFUM
2 169 1.81 1.95 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
3 249 1.90 William Winkler 1999 Silkeborg AK 77
4 487 1.85 1.92 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM
Drenge 20-22 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 12:00
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 2.27 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Paris (FRA) - 04-03-2011
Dansk rekord (D22): 2.21 Michael Mikkelsen (66) - Sparta - Gent (BEL) - 21-02-1988
2.21 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Bærum (NOR) - 14-02-2015
Dansk rekord (D21): 2.14 Martin Gärtner (78) - IK Hellas - Malmö (SWE) - 21-02-1999
Dansk rekord (D20): 2.15 Leon Axen (61) - Hvidovre AK - Rødovre - 11-01-1981
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.20 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2016: 1.93 Mads Moos Larsen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 130 1.81 1.81 Rune Drongesen 1996 Viborg AM
2 393 1.97 2.06 Massin Ait Bouziad 1995 Sparta
3 82 2.11 2.17 Jonas Kløjgård Jensen 1996 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 87 DNS 1.97 1.97 Mads Moos Larsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
Piger 18-19 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 6.20 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 22-02-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 6.20 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 22-02-2014
Dansk rekord (P18): 5.94 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 03-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traorè (95) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 5.81 Emma Beiter Bomme - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 187 5.33 5.45 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 Skive AM
2 105 5.19 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
3 138 5.17 5.53 Nickoline S Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 364 4.73 4.74 Emilie R Hansen 1999 Sparta
5 371 4.72 4.87 Johanne W Simonsen 1999 Sparta
6 108 5.32 Rosa Preuss Ililonga 1998 Aarhus 1900
7 508 4.85 4.85 Elisabeth Dorsche 1998 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 365 DNS 4.42 4.42 Mille Widstrup Lindholm 1999 Sparta
Piger 20-22 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 6.40 Lene Humlebæk (59) - Sparta - Grenoble (FRA) - 21-02-1981
Dansk rekord (P22): 6.40 Lene Humlebæk (59) - Sparta - Grenoble (FRA) - 21-02-1981
Dansk rekord (P21): 5.96 Charlotte Petersen (67) - AK 73 - Aarhus - 13-02-1988
Dansk rekord (P20): 6.14 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 24-02-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traorè (95) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 5.55 Sophie Roessler - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 384 5.47 5.96 Laura Tølløse 1997 Sparta
2 223 5.25 5.75 Annette Nielsen 1996 Københavns IF
3 386 Ida Karstoft 1995 Sparta
Piger 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 12:00
3.0 kg
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 15.41 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Malmö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Dansk rekord (P17): 15.41 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Malmö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Dansk rekord (P16): 14.79 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 15.42 Thea Jensen - Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 133 11.46 12.12 Mathilde L Byrgesen 2000 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 262 9.35 Rebecca Nielsen 2000 Ballerup AK
3 131 9.45 9.45 Sigrid Scholten 2001 Dybvad IK
4 261 12.64 Amalie Pfeiffer 2001 Ballerup AK
5 34 11.51 11.80 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 483 9.52 9.52 Freja Krog 2001 Aalborg AM
7 333 11.73 11.73 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
8 507 6.37 6.88 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
9 433 11.07 11.07 Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 2001 AK Holstebro
10 98 10.15 10.15 Amalie Holmark Andersen 2001 Aarhus 1900
11 263 8.68 Mette Marie Jensen 2001 Ballerup AK
SCRATCH
1 264 DNS 8.25 Caroline Brath 2000 Ballerup AK
Piger 14-15 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 12:15
Dansk rekord (P15): 10.01.69 Anna Mark Helwigh (00) - Sparta - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk rekord (P14): 10.08.66 Anastacia Damm (01) - Kolding KFUM - Skive - 07-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 10.05.99 Anastacia Damm - Kolding KFUM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 293 10.13.83 10.13.83 Nikoline Høegh Nielsen 2002 Sparta
2 408 10.41.83 Kristine Mygind Sørensen 2002 AGF Atletik
3 259 10.48.26 Alma Søttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
4 258 10.52.37 Mathilde G Rasmussen 2003 Ballerup AK
5 1 11.09.42 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
6 198 11.15.76 11.15.76 Marie-Louise Jørgensen 2003 Kolding KFUM
7 297 11.22.06 11.22.06 Anna Clara Skjærbæk 2002 Sparta
8 160 11.28.12 11.28.12 Ulrikke Juul Søeborg 2003 Helsingør IF
9 33 11.39.38 11.39.38 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
10 193 11.41.08 11.41.08 Katrine Risvig 2003 Skive AM
Piger 16-17 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 12:30
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 9.51.99 Alberte Kjær Pedersen (98) - Fredericia Triathlon Team - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk rekord (P17): 9.51.99 Alberte Kjær Pedersen (98) - Fredericia Triathlon Team - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk rekord (P16): 9.54.90 Alberte Kjær Pedersen (98) - Fredericia Triathlon Team - Skive - 01-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 9.55.46 Anna Mark Helwigh - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 329 9.37.08 9.37.08 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
2 330 9.42.83 9.42.83 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Sparta
3 199 10.08.99 10.04.0 Anastacia Damm 2001 Kolding KFUM
4 118 10.28.07 10.28.07 Marie Møller Schmidt 2001 Viborg AM
5 119 10.32.60 10.32.60 Mie Gam 2001 Viborg AM
6 120 11.25.8 11.25.8 Emilie Jepsen 2000 Viborg AM
7 332 11.40.15 11.40.15 Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta
8 415 11.16.81 Karen Mølgaard Rasmussen 2000 AGF Atletik
SCRATCH
1 2 DNS Viktorija Thomsen 2001 SG Atletik
Piger 18-19 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 12:45
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P19): 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P18): 9.36.72 Line K Schultz (96) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 29-11-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 10.30.86 Louise Høj - AGF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 268 10.15.08 Mia van Wagenen 1999 Ballerup AK
2 122 10.40.71 10.40.71 Agnes Holm 1999 Viborg AM
3 422 10.48.02 10.48.02 Camilla Ørhman 1999 Randers Freja
4 269 10.59.17 Kamilla Kajbæk 1999 Ballerup AK
5 121 11.10.63 11.10.63 Signe Salonson Jensen 1998 Viborg AM
Piger 20-22 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 12:45
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - Skive - 22-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P22): 9.19.64 Rikke Pedersen (75) - Trongårdens IF - Indianapolis (USA) - 08-03-1997
Dansk rekord (P21): 9.46.27 Line K Schulz (96) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 19-02-2016
Dansk rekord (P20): 9.22.75 Line K Schulz (96) - Aalborg AM - Göteborg (SWE) - 30-01-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 9.19.56 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - 22-02-2015
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 410 10.14.86 10.14.86 Louise Høj Jensen 1997 AGF Atletik
2 143 11.26.22 11.26.22 Anne-Sophie Rasmussen 1997 Aabenraa IG
SCRATCH
1 123 DNS 10.26.21 10.26.21 Emma Dyrup Kleist 1997 Viborg AM
Drenge 14-15 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 13:15
Dansk rekord (D15): 8.56.91 Jacob Simonsen (95) - AGF Atletik - Skive - 09-12-2010
Dansk rekord (D14): 9.23.57 Jeppe Risvig (01) - Skive AM - Skive - 29-12-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal (81) - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 9.26.18 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen - Silkeborg AK 77
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 316 9.33.44 9.33.44 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta
2 272 9.50.98 Rasmus Baltersen 2002 Ballerup AK
3 450 10.08.72 10.08.72 Nikolaj Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
4 315 10.12.74 10.12.74 Marcus Rølling 2003 Sparta
5 156 10.32.48 10.32.48 Jeppe Hagfelt 2003 Helsingør IF
6 142 10.35.77 10.35.77 Georg Huu Rasmussen 2002 Aabenraa IG
7 216 12.11.65 12.11.65 Johannes Thorbjørn Hansen 2002 Skive AM
SCRATCH
1 65 DNS 10.13 Jakob Nissen Nielsen 2003 Aarhus 1900
2 184 DNS 12.31.53 12.31.53 Jeppe Larsen 2003 Skive AM
3 317 DNS 9.26.82 9.26.82 Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 13:15
Dansk rekord (D15): 4.25 Peter S Clausen (65) - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 01-03-1980
Dansk rekord (D14): 4.00 Peter S Clausen (65) - Rødovre AC - Rødovre - 29-11-1979
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 5.37 Rasmus W. Jørgensen (89) - Sparta - 21-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 3.20 Mathias Clausen - Vidar Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 66 2.90 2.90 Sebastian R Suurballe 2002 Aarhus 1900
2 158 3.30 3.30 Oskar Løwenstein 2002 Helsingør IF
3 322 2.50 2.50 Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta
4 319 2.70 2.70 Bertram Costa 2002 Sparta
5 312 2.80 2.80 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
6 323 2.60 2.60 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
7 325 2.30 2.30 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
8 324 2.70 2.70 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
9 536 2.70 2.90 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC
10 136 3.50 3.50 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
11 275 2.80 Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK
12 67 3.30 3.30 Rasmus Vestergaard 2002 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 16-17 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 13:30
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 8.29.98 Andreas Lindgreen (98) - Sparta - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk rekord (D17): 8.29.98 Andreas Lindgreen (98) - Sparta - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk rekord (D16): 8.43.62 Thijs Nejhuis (92) - Skive AM - Skive - 18-12-2008
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal (81) - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 9.05.29 Magnus Nyman Hall - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 493 8.53.11 8.53.11 Oliver Bjørslev 2000 Aalborg AM
2 244 8.56.02 8.56.02 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
3 185 9.06.24 9.06.24 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
4 350 9.08.94 9.08.94 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
5 276 9.51.11 Kristian Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
6 411 9.55.96 9.55.96 Emil Pallesen 2000 AGF Atletik
7 162 11.03.0 11.03.0 Johan Enevoldsen 2001 Viborg AM
8 127 11.07.01 11.07.01 Elias Hindbo Nielsen 2000 Viborg AM
9 277 11.11.76 David Romney Lauridsen 2001 Ballerup AK
SCRATCH
1 512 DNS 9.54.41 10.09.12 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik
Drenge 18-19 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 13:45
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 8.27.86 Thijs Nijhuis (82) - Skive AM - Skive - 05-02-2011
Dansk rekord (D19): 8.27.86 Thijs Nijhuis (82) - Skive AM - Skive - 05-02-2011
Dansk rekord (D18): 8.32.92 Kristian Holm Jensen (97) - Esbjerg AM - Skive - 07-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal (81) - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 9.00.97 Jonas Gertsen - Odense Atletik / OGF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 374 8.15.37 8.15.37 Andreas Lindgreen 1998 Sparta
2 180 8.40.01 8.40.01 Sebastian R Stensvig 1999 Skive AM
3 375 8.52.86 8.52.86 Malthe Nielsen 1999 Sparta
4 538 9.05.97 9.05.97 Thomas Sand Nielsen 1998 AK Holstebro
5 281 9.12.36 Joachim Rønsholt 1999 Ballerup AK
6 541 10.05.10 10.05.10 August Runge Bengtson 1999 Aalborg Øst Road Runners
7 517 9.03.00 Mubaarik Ibrahim 1998 Odense Atletik
8 76 10.03.39 Rasmus Lorenzen 1998 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 16 DNS Mikkel Berg 1999 Esbjerg AM
2 75 DNS 8.39.90 8.39.90 Magnus Nymann Hall 1999 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 20-22 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 13:45
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 8.07.36 Abdi Hakin Ulad (91) - Korsør AM - Skive - 26-02-2012
Dansk rekord (D22): 8.09.39 Kenneth Andreasen (63) - Freja. Odense - Rødovre - 02-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D21): 8.07.36 Abdi Hakin Ulad (91) - Korsør AM - Skive - 26-02-2012
Dansk rekord (D20): 8.24.87 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen (94) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 23-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal (81) - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 8.49.15 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard - Skive AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 129 8.54.39 8.53.99 Emil K. Aarestrup 1995 Viborg AM
2 412 8.55.62 8.55.62 Frederik Ernst 1995 AGF Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Højdespring - Day 1 at 13:55
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 2.18 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Göteborg (SWE) - 13-02-2010
Dansk rekord (D17): 2.18 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Göteborg (SWE) - 13-02-2010
Dansk rekord (D16): 2.11 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 28-02-2009
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.20 Jannick Klausen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2016: 1.83 William Winkler - Silkeborg AK 77
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 72 1.71 1.82 Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Aarhus 1900
2 419 1.79 1.83 Thomas S. Larsen 2000 Randers Freja
3 499 1.86 1.86 Marius Hytholm Petersen Holte Atletik
4 227 1.91 1.91 Christoffer Åndahl 2000 Københavns IF
5 420 1.75 1.85 Johannes Glue 2000 Randers Freja
6 522 1.74 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
7 351 1.81 1.81 Jacob Rosenlund 2001 Sparta
8 452 1.70 1.70 Jonas D. Linnemann 2000 Hvidovre AM
Piger 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:55
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 5.87 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (P17): 5.87 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (P16): 5.83 Camilla Voigt (78) - Herlev IF - Aarhus - 06-03-1994
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traorè (95) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 5.60 Hannah Illum Petersen - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 340 5.15 5.15 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
2 507 3.87 4.07 Clara Bang Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
3 342 4.66 4.67 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
4 49 4.61 4.61 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
5 513 5.12 5.12 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
6 219 3.99 4.64 Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF
7 238 4.97 5.24 Frida Selmer 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
8 240 4.70 4.70 Katrine Vad Mortensen 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
9 328 5.20 5.61 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
10 48 4.87 5.25 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
11 333 5.54 5.54 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
12 399 5.37 5.58 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
13 131 4.73 4.99 Sigrid Scholten 2001 Dybvad IK
14 336 5.14 5.14 Louise Bach Moore 2001 Sparta
15 34 5.02 5.20 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
16 497 4.87 4.87 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel Holte Atletik
17 337 5.05 5.16 Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta
18 159 4.67 4.67 Sara B. Olsen 2001 Helsingør IF
Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:15
3.0 kg
Dansk rekord (P15): 13.77 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Ballerup - 28-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P14): 13.48 Thea Jensen (99) - Glostrup IC - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 12.09 Amalie Pfieffer - Ballerup AK
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 92 9.59 9.59 Sofie Froberg 2002 Aarhus 1900
2 176 11.45 11.77 Óluva A Joensen 2002 Vejle IF
3 116 9.01 9.01 Astrid Kjeldsteen 2002 Viborg AM
4 186 8.00 8.00 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg 2003 Skive AM
5 434 8.37 8.37 Annika Mejls Ramsgaard 2003 AK Holstebro
6 480 9.18 9.18 Stinne Klausen 2003 Aalborg AM
7 304 9.76 9.76 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
8 233 8.51 8.51 Frederikke Fløjgaard 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
9 291 8.95 8.95 Emilie Bank 2002 Sparta
10 307 9.42 9.42 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen 2003 Sparta
11 163 12.44 12.44 Sara Kjær Andersen 2002 Vejle IF
12 438 8.96 8.96 Anne Lorenzen 2002 Hvidovre AM
13 432 10.37 10.37 Alberte Gravgaard 2003 AK Holstebro
14 260 9.92 Rebecca Madeleine Normann 2002 Ballerup AK
15 6 8.50 8.50 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia
16 45 11.53 11.53 Laura Zilstorff 2002 Greve Atletik
17 292 9.56 9.56 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
18 137 10.81 10.81 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta
SCRATCH
1 430 DNS 10.47 Rikke Breinholt Hvide Sande KFUM
Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 14:30
Dansk rekord (P15): 2.16.68 Maria H B Andersen (98) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 2.18.1 Joan Hansen (62) - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 21-02-1976
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost (94) - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 2.19.18 Ingrid Eckardt - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 441 2.30.24 2.30.24 Josefie Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
2 217 2.30.98 2.30.98 Maria B Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
3 257 2.32.48 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
4 296 2.34.34 2.34.34 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
5 506 2.35.37 2.35.37 Cecilie Carlsen 2003 Odense Atletik
6 309 2.36.49 2.36.49 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta
7 424 2.39.78 2.39.78 Cathrine Brund 2002 Randers Freja
HEAT 2 / 2
1 256 2.18.52 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
2 475 2.19.70 2.19.70 Mille B. Olesen 2002 Aalborg AM
3 175 2.20.32 2.20.32 Maria Biskopstø 2002 Vejle IF
4 295 2.21.78 2.21.78 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
5 294 2.22.59 2.22.59 Mie Hylling Axelson 2002 Sparta
6 35 2.22.62 2.22.62 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
7 90 2.28.49 2.28.49 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold 2002 Aarhus 1900
8 44 2.30.00 2.30.00 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
Drenge 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 14:45
Dansk rekord (D15): 1.57.21 Victor Thomsen (99) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 06-12-2014
Dansk rekord (D14): 2.05.61 Elias Shifris (02) - Viborg AM - Skive - 10-12-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube (87) - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 2.01.95 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen - Silkeborg AK 77
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 436 2.20.38 2.20.38 Samuel Gobina Sigala 2003 AK Holstebro
2 224 2.21.67 2.21.67 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
3 181 2.21.70 2.21.70 Oliver Kirial Olsen 2003 Skive AM
4 429 2.23.36 Silas Brogaard 2002 Hvide Sande KFUM
5 214 2.24.78 2.24.78 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
6 470 2.26.78 2.26.78 Carl August Allerød 2003 Aalborg AM
7 211 2.19.0 Emil Pontoppidan Jensen 2003 IK Hellas
8 210 2.16.0 Ali Alaabudi 2003 IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 2
1 124 2.04.33 2.04.33 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
2 314 2.05.46 2.05.46 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
3 139 2.09.71 2.09.71 Lucas Soulier 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 63 2.09.79 2.09.79 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
5 202 DNS 2.11.10 2.11.10 Jacob Koch-Hansen 2002 Kolding KFUM
6 313 2.13.38 2.13.38 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
7 469 2.13.87 2.13.87 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg AM
8 125 2.13.88 2.13.88 Laurits Berntsen 2002 Viborg AM
9 201 2.13.90 2.13.90 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM
SCRATCH
1 427 DNS 2.34.59 2.34.59 Max K. Andersen 2003 Randers Freja
Piger 16-17 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 15:00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 2.09.6 Heidi Christiansen (66) - Køge G- & IF - Rødovre - 22-01-1983
Dansk rekord (P17): 2.09.6 Heidi Christiansen (66) - Køge G- & IF - Rødovre - 22-01-1983
Dansk rekord (P16): 2.10.73 Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen (00) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 10-12-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost (94) - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 2.11.07 Mia Helene Mørck - Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 461 2.10.55 2.10.55 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 473 2.16.50 2.16.50 Ida Jørgensen 2001 Aalborg AM
3 474 2.16.82 2.16.82 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
4 331 2.16.89 2.16.89 Ingrid Eckardt 2001 Sparta
5 173 2.18.02 2.18.02 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
6 154 2.18.07 2.18.07 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør IF
7 398 2.19.10 2.19.10 Cecilie Møller-Jensen 2001 Bagsværd AC
8 155 2.26.57 2.26.57 Frida Uhrskov 2001 Helsingør IF
SCRATCH
1 2 DNS 2.39.14 2.39.14 Viktorija Thomsen 2001 SG Atletik
2 406 DNS 2.24.66 2.24.66 Tine Østergaard 2000 Bagsværd AC
Drenge 16-17 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 15:10
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 1.53.93 Christian Clausen (96) - Københavns IF - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (D17): 1.53.93 Christian Clausen (96) - Københavns IF - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (D16): 1.54.54 Victor Thomsen (99) - Amager AC - Göteborg (SWE) - 07-02-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube (87) - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 2.01.45 William Devantier - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 147 2.09.43 2.08.76 Mikkel Stampe 2000 Helsingør IF
2 226 2.09.80 2.09.80 Villads Schou 2001 Københavns IF
3 512 2.09.86 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik
4 208 2.10.06 2.10.06 Mads Nørlov Bundgaard 2000 IK Hellas
5 172 2.17.74 2.17.74 Hans Sivertsen 2001 Vejle IF
6 431 2.22.91 2.22.91 Rasmus Skovgaard Jensen 2001 AK Holstebro
HEAT 2 / 2
1 349 1.53.14 1.53.14 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
2 491 2.00.85 2.00.85 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
3 8 2.01.25 2.01.25 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
4 348 2.03.24 2.03.24 Morten Bach 2000 Sparta
5 126 2.04.59 2.04.59 Carl Christian Burvil 2000 Viborg AM
6 453 2.07.81 2.07.81 Sebastian Bergmann 2001 Hvidovre AM
SCRATCH
1 246 DNS 2.11.84 2.11.84 Mads Rademacher 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
Drenge 18-19 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 15:25
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 1.51.97 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen (96) - Aalborg AM - Stocholm (SWE) - 31-01-2015
Dansk rekord (D19): 1.51.97 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen (96) - Aalborg AM - Stocholm (SWE) - 31-01-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube (87) - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 1.59.25 Søren Jøhnk - Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 191 1.58.44 1.58.44 Rasmus Rose-Hansen 1999 Skive AM
2 171 1.58.67 1.58.67 Julian Gregersen 1998 Vejle IF
3 251 2.03.53 2.03.53 Robin Ostenfeldt 1999 Silkeborg AK 77
4 209 2.08.74 2.08.74 Magnus Buur 1999 IK Hellas
5 207 2.10.76 2.10.75 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen 1999 IK Hellas
SCRATCH
1 492 DNS 1.52.68 1.52.68 Karl Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg AM
2 494 DNS 2.04.42 2.02.34 Noel Mono 1998 Aalborg AM
Piger 18-19 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 15:35
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 2.07.75 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Skive - 24-02-2013
Dansk rekord (P19): 2.07.75 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Skive - 24-02-2013
Dansk rekord (P18): 2.09.79 Mia Helene Mørck (99) - Bagsværd AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-10-2017
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost (94) - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 2.13.26 Helene H Gottlieb - Holte Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 403 2.07.54 2.07.54 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
2 132 2.16.95 2.16.95 Caroline L Vegeberg 1998 Køge Atletik
3 462 2.18.52 2.18.51 Matilde Pedersen 1999 Aalborg AM
4 14 2.23.41 2.22.10 Nina Krarup 1999 Esbjerg AM
5 511 2.32.91 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 192 DNS 2.25.01 2.25.01 Therese Helk Olesen 1999 Skive AM
Piger 20-22 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 15:35
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 2.02.64 Tina Krebs (63) - Fremad Holbæk - Boston (USA) - 10-02-1984
Dansk rekord (P22): 2.02.81 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Wien (AUT) - 30-01-2016
Dansk rekord (P21): 2.02.64 Tina Krebs (63) - Fremad Holbæk - Boston (USA) - 10-02-1984
Dansk rekord (P20): 2.02.95 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Sopot (POL) - 07-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost (94) - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 2.14.13 Joseffa Keidser - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 123 2.26.38 2.26.38 Emma Dyrup Kleist 1997 Viborg AM
SCRATCH
1 489 DNS 2.08.67 2.08.67 Line K Schulz 1996 Aalborg AM
Drenge 20-22 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 15:45
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 1.50.26 Nicolai Hartling (94) - Sparta - Växjö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Dansk rekord (D22): 1.50.26 Nicolai Hartling (94) - Sparta - Växjö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Dansk rekord (D21): 1.51.35 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen (96) - Aalborg AM - Albuquerque (USA) - 11-02-2017
Dansk rekord (D20): 1.51.82 Nick Jensen (91) - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 01-01-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube (87) - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 1.56.89 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard - Skive AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 389 1.56.35 1.56.35 Gustaf Frederiksen 1997 Sparta
2 36 1.56.66 1.56.66 Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 1997 Frederiksberg IF
3 230 1.56.89 1.56.89 Jonathan M Adamsen 1995 Københavns IF
4 423 1.57.90 1.57.90 August Broz 1996 Randers Freja
5 502 2.00.46 Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 1996 Odense Atletik
6 412 DNS 2.00.53 2.00.53 Frederik Ernst 1995 AGF Atletik
7 21 2.00.94 2.00.94 Oliver Thernøe Korsør AM
8 525 Zakriya Ali 1997 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 404 DNS 1.54.27 1.54.27 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
Drenge 18-19 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 16:00
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 5.00 Andreas Rønning (93) - Ballerup AK - Aarhus - 16-02-2012
Dansk rekord (D19): 5.00 Andreas Rønning (93) - Ballerup AK - Aarhus - 16-02-2012
Dansk rekord (D18): 4.95 Rasmus W Jørgensen (89) - Københavns IF - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2007
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 5.37 Rasmus W. Jørgensen (89) - Sparta - 21-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 4.60 Oliver Durafour - Ballerup AK
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 376 4.30 4.33 Aske Petersen 1998 Sparta
2 372 3.60 3.60 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 373 4.15 4.15 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
4 377 3.70 3.92 Virgil Topholm Hartmann 1998 Sparta
5 54 4.60 4.60 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
6 169 3.60 3.60 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
Drenge 20-22 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 16:00
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 5.43 Rasmus W Jørgensen (89) - Sparta - Clermont-Aubiere (FRA) - 07-03-2010
Dansk rekord (D22): 5.35 Piotr Buchiarski (75) - Sparta - Reno (USA) - 25-01-1997
Dansk rekord (D21): 5.43 Rasmus W Jørgensen (89) - Sparta - Clermont-Aubiere (FRA) - 07-03-2010
Dansk rekord (D20): 5.36 Rasmus W Jørgensen (89) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 14-02-2009
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 5.37 Rasmus W. Jørgensen (89) - Sparta - 21-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 4.70 Mikkel Ringsted - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 288 4.51 Oliver Durafour 1997 Ballerup AK
2 486 4.10 4.30 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
3 485 4.30 4.50 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
4 516 3.10 3.10 Mathies Hartmann 1995 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 16:05
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 14.41 Philip Akrofi (97) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D17): 14.41 Philip Akrofi (97) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D16): 13.87 Philip Akrofi (97) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 09-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Anders Møller (77) - Sparta - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2016: 13.66 Johannes Glue - Randers Atletik Freja
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 7 10.34 10.34 Johan Voigt 2001 IK Olympia
2 69 11.04 William Korsgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
3 354 11.91 11.91 Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen 2001 Sparta
4 245 10.39 10.39 Gustav Graff Esbensen 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
5 71 12.21 12.21 Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 420 DNS 13.64 13.64 Johannes Glue 2000 Randers Freja
Drenge 18-19 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 16:05
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 14.93 Thomas Flensborg-Madsen (80) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-2001
Dansk rekord (D19): 14.93 Thomas Flensborg-Madsen (80) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-2001
Dansk rekord (D18): 14.67 Jannick Bagge (94) - Hvidovre AM - Skive - 26-02-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Anders Møller (77) - Sparta - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2016: 13.28 Magnus Ugilt - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 188 11.27 12.17 Bjarke Meyer Pedersen 1999 Skive AM
Drenge 20-22 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 16:05
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 15.87 Peder P Nielsen (88) - Aarhus 1900 - Østerbro - 21-02-2010
Dansk rekord (D22): 15.87 Peder P Nielsen (88) - Aarhus 1900 - Østerbro - 21-02-2010
Dansk rekord (D21): 15.38 Thomas Flensborg-Madsen (80) - Sparta - Ames (FRA) - 15-02-2003
Dansk rekord (D20): 15.67 Peder Dalby (62) - AGF Atletik - Göteborg (SWE) - 07-02-1982
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Anders Møller (77) - Sparta - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2016: 14.11 Dennis Mägi - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 393 14.49 14.87 Massin Ait Bouziad 1995 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 86 DNS 14.74 14.74 Dennis Mägi 1995 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 16:45
Dansk rekord (D15): 7.13 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Aarhus - 27-12-2008
Dansk rekord (D14): 7.35 Daniel Andersen (01) - Aalborg AM - Aalborg - 29-12-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.65 Kristoffer Hari (97) - Hvidovre AM - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 7.33 Daniel Andersen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 6
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 179 7.65 7.65 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen 2002 Skive AM
3 31 7.99 7.99 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
4 234 7.49 7.49 Henrik Lykke 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
5 236 7.97 7.97 Kristian Roed Vestergaard 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
6 318 7.64 7.64 Osadeba Isaac 2002 Sparta
7 62 8.03 8.03 Aske Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
8 325 8.05 8.05 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 68 7.71 7.71 Jeppe Ege Nielsen 2002 Aarhus 1900
2 61 8.00 8.00 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
3 427 7.55 7.55 Max K. Andersen 2003 Randers Freja
4 3 8.23 8.23 Kasper Bakdal 2002 SG Atletik
5 200 7.50 7.50 Marvin B Christensen 2003 Kolding KFUM
6 157 8.00 8.00 Asger Sigfusson 2002 Helsingør IF
7 414 8.71 8.71 Kasper Glerup Busk 2002 AGF Atletik
8 320 7.73 7.73 Siam Aarøe 2002 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 64 DNS 8.16 8.16 Rasmus K Christensen 2003 Aarhus 1900
2 235 DNS 7.73 7.73 Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
3 501 DNS 7.72 7.72 Cami Esfandiari Holte Atletik
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 17:00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 7.57 Sille Søndergaard (83) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2000
Dansk rekord (P17): 7.57 Sille Søndergaard (83) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2000
Dansk rekord (P16): 7.70 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen (00) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 23-01-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder (86) - Sparta - 24-02-2013
7.53 Mathilde U Kramer (93) - Frederiksberg IF - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 7.83 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 3 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 29 8.30 8.30 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
3 103 8.85 8.66 Tine Hoffmann Nielsen 2000 Aarhus 1900
4 150 8.17 8.06 Astrid Lykke 2000 Helsingør IF
5 342 8.43 8.43 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
6 444 8.06 7.88 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Hvidovre AM
7 328 8.34 8.21 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
8 149 8.50 8.50 Laura Valentin Jensen 2001 Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 3
2 498 8.33 8.33 Georgina Wieth-Klitgaard Holte Atletik
3 48 8.15 8.15 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
4 239 8.48 8.36 Josephine B-Hansen 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
5 34 DNS 8.45 8.43 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 144 8.12 8.12 Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG
7 460 8.33 8.29 Julie Bols 2001 Aalborg AM
8 435 8.64 Line Bjørn Larsen 2001 AK Holstebro
HEAT 3 / 3
2 151 8.27 8.27 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør IF
3 159 8.50 8.50 Sara B. Olsen 2001 Helsingør IF
4 339 8.21 8.14 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
5 343 8.51 8.28 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
6 337 8.37 8.37 Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta
7 463 7.85 7.70 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM
8 182 8.40 8.40 Sarah Kristensen 2000 Skive AM
SCRATCH
1 336 DNS 8.34 8.30 Louise Bach Moore 2001 Sparta
2 399 DNS 8.47 8.27 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
Piger 18-19 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 17:00
4.0 kg
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 13.94 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Ringkøbing AM - Skive - 28-02-2009
Dansk rekord (P19): 13.94 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Ringkøbing AM - Skive - 28-02-2009
Dansk rekord (P18): 13.16 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Skive - 218-02-2017
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Aarhus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 11.90 Ayoe Røbel - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 138 12.47 12.47 Nickoline S Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 528 9.30 10.16 Anne Farum 1999 SIK 80
3 364 12.17 12.17 Emilie R Hansen 1999 Sparta
4 448 13.16 13.22 Thea Jensen 1999 Hvidovre AM
5 363 12.76 13.06 Ayoe Røbel 1998 Sparta
6 105 11.82 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
7 19 Liv Cantby Korsør AM
Piger 20-22 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 17:00
4.0 kg
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 15.77 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Aarhus 1900 - Aarhus - 16-02-2012
Dansk rekord (P22): 15.77 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Aarhus 1900 - Aarhus - 16-02-2012
Dansk rekord (P21): 15.51 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Aarhus 1900 - Växjö (SWE) - 13-03-2011
Dansk rekord (P20): 14.71 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Aarhus 1900 - Østerbro - 18-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Trine Mulbjerg (90) - Aarhus 1900 - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 13.05 Marie Aagaard - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 140 13.47 13.47 Fawzie Otour 1996 Aabenraa IG
2 459 13.58 13.58 Marie Aagaard 1996 Aalborg AM
Drenge 16-17 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 17:15
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) - Skive AM - Skive - 16-12-2012
6.98 Steffen Knudsen (98) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 08-03-2015
Dansk rekord (D17): 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) - Skive AM - Skive - 16-12-2012
6.98 Steffen Knudsen (98) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 08-03-2015
Dansk rekord (D16): 7.04 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) - Skive AM - Skive - 05-03-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.65 Kristoffer Hari (97) - Hvidovre AM - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 7.09 Tobias G Larsen - Holte Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 3 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 11 7.34 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk
3 360 7.26 7.26 Mikkel Ramlov 2000 Sparta
4 51 7.57 7.57 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik
5 242 7.80 7.80 Vuk Stojanovic 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
6 10 7.88 Martin Lindebjerg 2000 Fremad Holbæk
7 515 7.64 7.64 Malachy Mozejko 2000 Odense Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
3 451 7.67 7.67 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
4 346 7.38 7.38 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
5 523 7.72 7.72 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
6 359 7.05 7.05 Tobias G. Larsen 2000 Sparta
7 25 7.52 7.52 Peter Kjølbye 2001 Vejen AF
HEAT 3 / 3
2 522 7.38 7.38 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
3 168 7.72 7.72 Niels Bøje 2000 Vejle IF
4 7 8.04 8.04 Johan Voigt 2001 IK Olympia
5 468 7.14 7.14 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
6 355 7.54 7.54 Anders Hørby Madsen 2001 Sparta
7 178 7.67 7.67 Jonas Bruun Gregersen 2001 Skive AM
SCRATCH
1 70 DNS 7.83 7.83 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Aarhus 1900
2 74 DNS 7.58 7.58 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900
3 241 DNS 7.74 Marcus Pallesen 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 17:30
Dansk rekord (P15): 7.89 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen (00) - Aalborg AM - Aalborg - 17-11-2015
Dansk rekord (P14): 7.80 Annelouise V Jensen (96) - Silkeborg AK-77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 04-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder (86) - Sparta - 24-02-2013
7.53 Mathilde U Kramer (93) - Frederiksberg IF - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 8.00 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
Antal heats: 3 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 254 8.28 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
2 174 8.45 8.45 Birita Ryan 2002 Vejle IF
3 303 8.48 8.48 Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta
4 439 8.53 8.53 Bjørk Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
5 506 8.63 8.63 Cecilie Carlsen 2003 Odense Atletik
6 97 8.53 8.53 Camilla Smith Riis 2002 Aarhus 1900
7 43 8.08 8.08 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
8 290 8.31 8.31 Emilie Fayl von Henteller 2002 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3
1 4 8.37 8.37 Sissel Tayler 2002 SG Atletik
2 30 8.44 8.44 Angela Muki 2003 Frederiksberg IF
3 299 8.50 8.50 Annika Eppers 2002 Sparta
4 397 8.59 8.59 Amalie Thrane 2003 Bagsværd AC
5 440 8.48 8.48 Carla Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
6 292 8.56 8.56 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
7 253 8.09 Klara Skriver Loessl 2002 Ballerup AK
8 302 8.25 8.25 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
1 300 8.44 8.44 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
2 306 8.49 8.49 Marie Høgh Larsen 2003 Sparta
3 6 8.57 8.57 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia
4 91 8.16 8.16 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900
5 167 8.57 8.57 Mathilde Johanne Jensen 2003 Vejle IF
6 90 8.38 8.38 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold 2002 Aarhus 1900
7 305 8.14 8.14 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Sparta
8 231 8.50 8.50 Freja Jensen 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
SCRATCH
1 46 NQ 8.78 8.78 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik
2 88 NQ 8.68 8.68 Klara Krustrup 2003 Aarhus 1900
3 89 NQ 8.67 8.67 Klara Lind Toustrup 2003 Aarhus 1900
4 255 NQ 8.69 Selma Bertram 2003 Ballerup AK
5 426 DNS Asta Østergaard 2003 Randers Freja
Drenge 14-15 år - Trespring - Day 1 at 17:30
Planke
Dansk rekord (D15): 13.50 Jannick Bagge (94) - Hvidovre AM - Skive - 28-02-2009
Dansk rekord (D14): 13.27 Johannes Glue (00) - Randers Atletik Freja - Aarhus - 29-12-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 16.69 Anders Møller (77) - Sparta - 20-02-2011
Dansk mester 2016: 11.56 Anton Bisgaard - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 312 11.02 11.18 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
2 428 9.93 Peter Brølling 2002 Hvide Sande KFUM
3 429 9.88 Silas Brogaard 2002 Hvide Sande KFUM
4 225 11.45 11.45 Lukas M Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF
5 66 10.15 Sebastian R Suurballe 2002 Aarhus 1900
6 319 11.11 11.11 Bertram Costa 2002 Sparta
7 50 10.71 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
8 236 10.76 10.76 Kristian Roed Vestergaard 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
9 436 10.44 10.44 Samuel Gobina Sigala 2003 AK Holstebro
10 215 10.53 10.53 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas
11 427 DNS 11.27 11.27 Max K. Andersen 2003 Randers Freja
Drenge 18-19 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 17:45
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 6.76 Lars Pedersen (66) - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D19): 6.76 Lars Pedersen (66) - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D18): 6.91 Frederik Thomsen (93) - Ballerup AK - Skive - 19-02-2011
6.91 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) - Skive AM - Skive - 02-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.65 Kristoffer Hari (97) - Hvidovre AM - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 7.02 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
Antal heats: 2 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 6
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 203 7.45 7.45 Søren Nørgaard 1999 Kolding KFUM
3 53 6.91 6.91 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
4 79 7.03 6.98 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
5 54 7.14 7.14 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
6 382 7.42 7.42 Marc Hanselmann 1999 Sparta
7 55 7.23 7.23 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
2 78 6.87 6.87 Simon Hansen 1998 Aarhus 1900
3 539 7.96 7.96 Sebastian Skouboe 1999 Skive AM
4 381 7.13 7.13 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
5 204 7.25 7.25 Mads Lunø 1999 Kolding KFUM
6 177 7.09 7.09 Emil Mader Kjær 1999 Skive AM
7 372 7.28 7.26 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 22 DNS 7.45 Nicklas Bjerre Korsør AM
2 28 DNS 7.64 7.62 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF
3 80 DNS 7.35 7.35 Jacob Klysner 1998 Aarhus 1900
4 465 DNS 7.36 7.36 Zaki Dhamac 1999 Aalborg AM
Drenge 20-22 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 17:55
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 6.65 Benjamin Hecht (78) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
6.65 Kristoffer Hari (97) - Hvidovre AK - Skive - 19-02-2017
Dansk rekord (D22): 6.73 Henrik Paulsen (63) - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D21): 6.65 Benjamin Hecht (78) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
Dansk rekord (D20): 6.65 Kristoffer Hari (97) - Hvidovre AK - Skive - 19-02-2017
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.65 Kristoffer Hari (97) - Hvidovre AM - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 6.78 Morten Dalgaard Madsen - Skive AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 6
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 458 7.30 7.30 Tummas Arge 1995 Hvidovre AM
2 284 7.12 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
3 84 7.32 7.28 Casper Henningensen 1996 Aarhus 1900
4 286 7.79 7.62 Bruce Buasri 1995 Ballerup AK
5 130 7.61 7.57 Rune Drongesen 1996 Viborg AM
6 206 7.14 7.14 Alex Futtrup Christiansen 1997 Kolding KFUM
7 394 6.88 6.87 Frederik Schou Nielsen 1996 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 285 7.71 Sam Buari 1995 Ballerup AK
2 392 7.10 6.95 Benjamin Gabrielsen 1995 Sparta
3 519 7.40 7.29 Rasmus Jensen 1995 Odense Atletik
4 57 7.58 7.53 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
5 166 6.89 6.89 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
6 164 7.19 7.08 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
7 287 7.84 Kasper Jespersen 1997 Ballerup AK
8 457 7.27 7.08 Simon Masthiasen 1996 Hvidovre AM
SCRATCH
1 390 DNS 7.12 7.06 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
2 395 DNS 7.13 7.13 Sebastian Pedersen 1997 Sparta
3 405 DNS 7.41 7.28 Sebastian V Buschardt 1997 Bagsværd AC
4 416 DNS 7.55 7.48 Mads Dynesen 1997 AGF Atletik
5 455 DNS 6.69 6.69 Kristoffer Hari 1997 Hvidovre AM
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 18:30
Dansk rekord (P15): 7.89 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen (00) - Aalborg AM - Aalborg - 17-11-2015
Dansk rekord (P14): 7.80 Annelouise V Jensen (96) - Silkeborg AK-77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 04-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder (86) - Sparta - 24-02-2013
7.53 Mathilde U Kramer (93) - Frederiksberg IF - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 8.00 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 290 8.35 8.31 Emilie Fayl von Henteller 2002 Sparta
2 4 8.37 8.37 Sissel Tayler 2002 SG Atletik
3 43 8.16 8.08 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
4 253 8.13 Klara Skriver Loessl 2002 Ballerup AK
5 305 8.14 8.14 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Sparta
6 91 8.14 8.16 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900
7 90 8.34 8.38 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold 2002 Aarhus 1900
8 302 8.33 8.25 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 18:35
Dansk rekord (D15): 7.13 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Aarhus - 27-12-2008
Dansk rekord (D14): 7.35 Daniel Andersen (01) - Aalborg AM - Aalborg - 29-12-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.65 Kristoffer Hari (97) - Hvidovre AM - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 7.33 Daniel Andersen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 61 7.92 8.00 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
2 68 7.81 7.71 Jeppe Ege Nielsen 2002 Aarhus 1900
3 179 7.65 7.65 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen 2002 Skive AM
4 427 7.46 7.55 Max K. Andersen 2003 Randers Freja
5 318 7.68 7.64 Osadeba Isaac 2002 Sparta
6 234 7.54 7.49 Henrik Lykke 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
7 200 7.75 7.50 Marvin B Christensen 2003 Kolding KFUM
8 320 7.80 7.73 Siam Aarøe 2002 Sparta
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 18:40
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 7.57 Sille Søndergaard (83) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2000
Dansk rekord (P17): 7.57 Sille Søndergaard (83) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 19-02-2000
Dansk rekord (P16): 7.70 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen (00) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 23-01-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder (86) - Sparta - 24-02-2013
7.53 Mathilde U Kramer (93) - Frederiksberg IF - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 7.83 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 328 8.25 8.21 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
2 151 8.32 8.27 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør IF
3 463 7.85 7.70 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM
4 144 8.11 8.12 Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG
5 339 8.08 8.14 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
6 444 8.07 7.88 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Hvidovre AM
7 150 8.16 8.06 Astrid Lykke 2000 Helsingør IF
8 48 8.22 8.15 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 18:45
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) - Skive AM - Skive - 16-12-2012
6.98 Steffen Knudsen (98) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 08-03-2015
Dansk rekord (D17): 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) - Skive AM - Skive - 16-12-2012
6.98 Steffen Knudsen (98) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 08-03-2015
Dansk rekord (D16): 7.04 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) - Skive AM - Skive - 05-03-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.65 Kristoffer Hari (97) - Hvidovre AM - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 7.09 Tobias G Larsen - Holte Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 51 7.44 7.57 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik
3 346 7.32 7.38 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
4 11 7.28 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk
5 468 7.20 7.14 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
6 359 7.14 7.05 Tobias G. Larsen 2000 Sparta
7 522 7.41 7.38 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
8 515 7.43 7.64 Malachy Mozejko 2000 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 360 DNS 7.31 7.26 Mikkel Ramlov 2000 Sparta
Piger 18-19 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 18:50
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 7.54 Christina Schnohr (75) - Aarhus 1900 - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-02-1997
Dansk rekord (P19): 7.54 Christina Schnohr (75) - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 10-02-1994
Dansk rekord (P18): 7.4 Helle Theil Nielsen (64) - Trongårdens IF - Rødovre - 27-02-1984
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder (86) - Sparta - 24-02-2013
7.53 Mathilde U Kramer (93) - Frederiksberg IF - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 7.77 Emma Beiter Bomme - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 266 8.38 Frederikke Mortensen 1998 Ballerup AK
4 370 8.60 8.46 Leonora Hede 1998 Sparta
5 183 8.13 7.96 Amalie B Kristiansen 1999 Skive AM
6 247 7.97 7.82 Emilie Pedersen 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
7 371 8.69 8.65 Johanne W Simonsen 1999 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 368 DNS 8.40 8.40 Mathilde S Jepsen 1999 Sparta
2 446 DNS 8.62 8.62 Julie Kretzschmer 1999 Hvidovre AM
3 447 DNS 8.63 8.63 Tessa June Strand 1998 Hvidovre AM
Drenge 18-19 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 18:55
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 6.76 Lars Pedersen (66) - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D19): 6.76 Lars Pedersen (66) - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D18): 6.91 Frederik Thomsen (93) - Ballerup AK - Skive - 19-02-2011
6.91 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) - Skive AM - Skive - 02-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.65 Kristoffer Hari (97) - Hvidovre AM - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 7.02 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 55 7.27 7.23 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
2 372 7.30 7.26 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 79 6.96 6.98 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
4 53 6.94 6.91 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
5 78 6.98 6.87 Simon Hansen 1998 Aarhus 1900
6 177 7.11 7.09 Emil Mader Kjær 1999 Skive AM
7 381 7.14 7.13 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
8 54 7.18 7.14 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
Piger 20-22 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 19:00
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 7.3 Else Hadrup (49) - Viborg AF - Wien (AUT) - 23-03-1969
7.54 Christina Schnohr (75) - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 10-02-1994
Dansk rekord (P22): 7.54 Christina Schnohr (75) - Frederiksberg IF - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-02-1997
Dansk rekord (P21): 7.61 Anna Olsson (88) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2009
Dansk rekord (P20): 7.3 Else Hadrup (49) - Viborg AF - Wien (AUT) - 23-03-1969
7.69 Anna Olsson (88) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 09-02-2008
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.53 Erica Jarder (86) - Sparta - 24-02-2013
7.53 Mathilde U Kramer (93) - Frederiksberg IF - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 7.73 Louise Østergård - Randers Atletik Freja
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 514 8.06 8.06 Louise Malmqvist 1996 Odense Atletik
3 505 7.81 7.66 Camilla Motzkus 1997 Odense Atletik
4 449 7.82 7.80 Zarah Buchwald 1995 Hvidovre AM
5 112 7.56 7.56 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Aarhus 1900
6 111 7.83 7.71 Frida Sångren 1997 Aarhus 1900
7 464 8.06 8.06 Caroline Elkjær 1995 Aalborg AM
8 386 7.84 7.84 Ida Karstoft 1995 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 110 DNS 8.58 8.58 Anne Søeborg 1997 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 20-22 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 19:05
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 6.65 Benjamin Hecht (78) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
6.65 Kristoffer Hari (97) - Hvidovre AK - Skive - 19-02-2017
Dansk rekord (D22): 6.73 Henrik Paulsen (63) - Sparta - Stockholm (SWE) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (D21): 6.65 Benjamin Hecht (78) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
Dansk rekord (D20): 6.65 Kristoffer Hari (97) - Hvidovre AK - Skive - 19-02-2017
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.65 Kristoffer Hari (97) - Hvidovre AM - 19-02-2017
Dansk mester 2016: 6.78 Morten Dalgaard Madsen - Skive AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 164 7.16 7.08 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
2 458 7.31 7.30 Tummas Arge 1995 Hvidovre AM
3 394 6.93 6.87 Frederik Schou Nielsen 1996 Sparta
4 284 7.06 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
5 166 7.03 6.89 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
6 392 7.02 6.95 Benjamin Gabrielsen 1995 Sparta
7 457 DNS 7.16 7.08 Simon Masthiasen 1996 Hvidovre AM
8 206 7.08 7.14 Alex Futtrup Christiansen 1997 Kolding KFUM
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - indledende - Day 2 at 09:00
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 8.00
Dansk rekord (P15): 8.83 Christina Holm (74) - Aalborg FF - Aarhus - 26-02-1989
Dansk rekord (P14): 8.77 Louise Biede (93) - Silkeborg AK 77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-12-2007
Dansk mester 2016: 9.32 Ida Beiter Bomme - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 533 9.97 9.97 Laura Pallesen 2003 Amager AC
2 47 11.53 11.53 Cirkeline Hindsberg 2002 Greve Atletik
3 91 9.44 9.44 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900
4 439 10.82 10.82 Bjørk Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
5 441 10.77 10.77 Josefie Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
6 432 10.02 10.02 Alberte Gravgaard 2003 AK Holstebro
7 95 11.09 10.63 Mille Albinus Hjermitslev 2002 Aarhus 1900
8 303 9.48 9.48 Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3
2 482 11.01 11.01 Johanne Westergaard 2002 Aalborg AM
3 45 10.51 10.51 Laura Zilstorff 2002 Greve Atletik
4 88 10.06 10.06 Klara Krustrup 2003 Aarhus 1900
5 43 9.30 9.30 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
6 299 11.03 11.03 Annika Eppers 2002 Sparta
7 253 9.63 Klara Skriver Loessl 2002 Ballerup AK
8 165 9.61 9.61 Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF
HEAT 3 / 3
2 305 9.87 9.87 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Sparta
3 167 10.03 9.7 Mathilde Johanne Jensen 2003 Vejle IF
4 304 9.35 0.35 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
5 96 10.62 10.62 Ida Marie Hartmann 2002 Aarhus 1900
6 298 10.97 10.45 Alberthe W Simonsen 2002 Sparta
7 146 11.07 11.07 Victoria Niebuhr 2003 Aabenraa IG
8 478 9.60 9.60 Mathilde Gregersen 2003 Aalborg AM
SCRATCH
1 430 DNS 9.74 Rikke Breinholt Hvide Sande KFUM
2 440 DNS 10.35 10.35 Carla Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
Piger 16-17 år - Trespring - Day 2 at 09:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 12.26 Laetitia Kim Bruun (94) - Sparta - Skive - 05-03-2011
Dansk rekord (P17): 12.26 Laetitia Kim Bruun (94) - Sparta - Skive - 05-03-2011
Dansk rekord (P16): 11.93 Nikoline Skifter Andersen (98) - Slagelse Atletik Delta - Malmö (SWE) - 25-01-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 12.92 Janne Nielsen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - 7-03-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 11.13 Sophia Valentina Kmitt - Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 238 10.28 10.88 Frida Selmer 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
2 221 11.56 11.69 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF
3 219 10.17 10.17 Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF
4 24 10.17 10.66 Nina Lund 2001 Vejen AF
5 34 11.53 11.53 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
6 513 11.23 11.23 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - indledende - Day 2 at 09:30
83.8 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (D15): 8.51 Nicolai Hartling (94) - Sparta - Vellinge (SWE) - 07-02-2009
8.51 Mathias Mørk (97) - Helsingør IF - Skive - 03-03-2012
Dansk rekord (D14): 8.34 Simon Traoré (98) - Sparta - Skive - 03-03-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 9.01 Rasmus Vestergård - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
Antal heats: 3 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 136 9.10 9.10 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
3 427 9.14 9.14 Max K. Andersen 2003 Randers Freja
4 428 10.36 Peter Brølling 2002 Hvide Sande KFUM
5 321 11.02 11.02 Malte Bank 2003 Sparta
6 324 9.65 9.65 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
7 32 9.65 9.65 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
8 196 10.28 10.28 Noah Birk Meissner 2003 Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 3
2 62 9.99 Aske Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
3 529 9.67 Viktor B Petersen 2003 Amager AC
4 477 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg AM
5 322 9.03 Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta
6 145 9.35 Rasmus Fredsted Markussen 2003 Aabenraa IG
7 429 Silas Brogaard 2002 Hvide Sande KFUM
8 323 9.44 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
2 235 8.95 8.95 Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
3 275 10.50 Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK
4 27 9.95 9.95 Nicklas Non Nielsen 2003 Herning GF
5 31 9.67 9.67 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
6 215 10.61 10.61 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas
7 312 9.36 9.36 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
8 325 9.42 9.42 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 66 DNS 10.08 10.08 Sebastian R Suurballe 2002 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 09:30
Dansk rekord (P15): 3.60 Josephine Skipper (98) - Randers Atletik Freja - Aarhus - 29-12-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 3.60 Amalie Bang Petersen (98) - Randers Atletik Freja - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen (86) - Sparta - 20-02-2011
4.35 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 3.00 Nicola Malling - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 292 2.60 2.60 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
2 260 2.80 Rebecca Madeleine Normann 2002 Ballerup AK
3 94 2.30 2.30 Iben Opstrup Wedel 2002 Aarhus 1900
4 434 2.50 2.50 Annika Mejls Ramsgaard 2003 AK Holstebro
5 424 2.60 2.60 Cathrine Brund 2002 Randers Freja
6 400 2.20 2.20 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
7 417 2.50 2.50 Kamille Frost 2002 Randers Freja
8 253 3.20 Klara Skriver Loessl 2002 Ballerup AK
9 93 2.60 2.60 Sara Harsmann 2002 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 426 DNS Asta Østergaard 2003 Randers Freja
Piger 18-19 år - 60 meter hæk - indledende - Day 2 at 09:50
83.8 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 8.65 Anne K Andersen (82) - Aabenraa IG - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-2001
8.65 Marie C Vermund (95) - Sparta - Aarhus - 29-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 8.65 Anne K Andersen (82) - Aabenraa IG - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-2001
8.65 Marie C Vermund (95) - Sparta - Aarhus - 29-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P18): 8.73 Mathilde Heltbech (95) - Helsingør IF - Göteborg (SWE) - 02-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.44 Mette Graversgaard (95) - Aarhus 1900 - 05-03-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 9.20 Isabell Paprotny - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 7
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 138 9.70 9.70 Nickoline S Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 364 9.38 9.38 Emilie R Hansen 1999 Sparta
3 107 DNS 9.10 9.10 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 105 9.91 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
5 370 Leonora Hede 1998 Sparta
6 39 9.82 9.82 Sofie Tidsvilde 1998 Frederiksberg IF
7 496 10.36 9.97 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel Holte Atletik
8 109 DNS 9.64 Caroline G Johansen 1998 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 108 DNS Rosa Preuss Ililonga 1998 Aarhus 1900
2 446 DNS 10.32 10.32 Julie Kretzschmer 1999 Hvidovre AM
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter hæk - indledende - Day 2 at 10:15
76.2 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 8.58 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2011
Dansk rekord (P17): 8.58 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2011
Dansk rekord (P16): 8.65 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2010
Dansk mester 2016: 8.88 Katrine Koch Jacobsen - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 6
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 484 10.62 10.62 Sandra Reimer 2001 Aalborg AM
3 220 10.85 10.85 Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF
4 504 9.76 9.76 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
5 498 9.92 9.92 Georgina Wieth-Klitgaard Holte Atletik
6 328 9.42 9.42 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
7 333 9.23 9.23 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
8 340 9.42 9.34 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
2 49 10.18 10.18 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
3 12 9.34 9.34 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
4 148 9.43 9.43 Emilie Florin 2001 Helsingør IF
5 443 10.94 10.94 Alexandra Christiansen 2001 Hvidovre AM
6 240 10.09 10.09 Katrine Vad Mortensen 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
7 342 9.32 9.32 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
8 101 9.72 9.72 Mathilde Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 497 DNS 10.02 10.02 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel Holte Atletik
Piger 18-19 år - Trespring - Day 2 at 10:25
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 12.33 Laetitia Kim Bruun (94) - Sparta - Skive - 26-02-2012
Dansk rekord (P19): 12.33 Laetitia Kim Bruun (94) - Sparta - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (P18): 12.33 Laetitia Kim Bruun (94) - Sparta - Skive - 26-02-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 12.92 Janne Nielsen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - 7-03-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 10.70 Josephine Skipper - Randers Atletik Freja
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 508 9.27 Elisabeth Dorsche 1998 Odense Atletik
2 108 11.20 Rosa Preuss Ililonga 1998 Aarhus 1900
3 518 9.81 9.81 Patricia Klokker Deleuran 1998 Odense Atletik
4 421 10.38 10.87 Josephine Skipper 1998 Randers Freja
Piger 20-22 år - Trespring - Day 2 at 10:25
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 13.14 Janne Nielsen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Bærum (NOR) - 14-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P22): 13.14 Janne Nielsen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Bærum (NOR) - 14-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P21): 12.87 Janne Nielsen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 23-02-2014
Dansk rekord (P20): 12.50 Janne Nielsen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 24-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 12.92 Janne Nielsen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - 7-03-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 11.25 Agnes Skovgaard - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 384 11.81 11.81 Laura Tølløse 1997 Sparta
2 385 12.07 12.07 Anne Porsholdt 1995 Sparta
3 223 11.80 12.04 Annette Nielsen 1996 Københavns IF
Drenge 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 10:30
4.0 kg
Dansk rekord (D15): 16.63 Søren Børsting (93) - Skive AM - Aarhus - 27-12-2008
Dansk rekord (D14): 15.58 Gert Skals (83) - Randers Real - Aarhus - 06-12-1997
Dansk mester 2016: 14.01 Andreas Espenhain-Hansen - Helsingør IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 323 12.91 12.91 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
2 136 13.82 13.82 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
3 237 10.48 10.48 Patrick Blauert 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
4 273 11.69 Robin Tirkov 2002 Ballerup AK
5 64 10.18 10.18 Rasmus K Christensen 2003 Aarhus 1900
6 27 9.46 9.46 Nicklas Non Nielsen 2003 Herning GF
7 50 12.87 12.87 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
8 427 13.18 13.18 Max K. Andersen 2003 Randers Freja
9 67 12.66 12.66 Rasmus Vestergaard 2002 Aarhus 1900
10 312 12.87 12.87 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
11 428 9.95 Peter Brølling 2002 Hvide Sande KFUM
12 274 11.64 Mathias B Rasmussen 2002 Ballerup AK
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 11:05
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 8.00
Dansk rekord (P15): 8.83 Christina Holm (74) - Aalborg FF - Aarhus - 26-02-1989
Dansk rekord (P14): 8.77 Louise Biede (93) - Silkeborg AK 77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 08-12-2007
Dansk mester 2016: 9.32 Ida Beiter Bomme - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 533 9.78 9.97 Laura Pallesen 2003 Amager AC
2 253 9.81 Klara Skriver Loessl 2002 Ballerup AK
3 43 9.25 9.30 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
4 304 9.57 0.35 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
5 165 9.52 9.61 Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF
6 91 9.58 9.44 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900
7 303 9.71 9.48 Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta
8 478 9.76 9.60 Mathilde Gregersen 2003 Aalborg AM
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 11:10
76.2 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 8.58 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2011
Dansk rekord (P17): 8.58 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 29-01-2011
Dansk rekord (P16): 8.65 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2010
Dansk mester 2016: 8.88 Katrine Koch Jacobsen - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 101 9.83 9.72 Mathilde Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
2 504 9.93 9.76 Astrid Kjær Reng 2000 Odense Atletik
3 148 9.54 9.43 Emilie Florin 2001 Helsingør IF
4 12 9.29 9.34 Ida Boel 2000 Esbjerg AM
5 333 9.24 9.23 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
6 340 9.55 9.34 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
7 342 9.56 9.32 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
8 328 9.66 9.42 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 11:20
83.8 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (D15): 8.51 Nicolai Hartling (94) - Sparta - Vellinge (SWE) - 07-02-2009
8.51 Mathias Mørk (97) - Helsingør IF - Skive - 03-03-2012
Dansk rekord (D14): 8.34 Simon Traoré (98) - Sparta - Skive - 03-03-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 9.01 Rasmus Vestergård - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 312 9.63 9.36 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
2 145 9.65 9.35 Rasmus Fredsted Markussen 2003 Aabenraa IG
3 323 9.39 9.44 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
4 235 9.24 8.95 Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
5 136 9.17 9.10 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
6 322 9.04 9.03 Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta
7 32 9.41 9.65 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
8 325 9.46 9.42 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
Piger 18-19 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 11:30
83.8 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 8.65 Anne K Andersen (82) - Aabenraa IG - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-2001
8.65 Marie C Vermund (95) - Sparta - Aarhus - 29-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 8.65 Anne K Andersen (82) - Aabenraa IG - Malmö (SWE) - 25-02-2001
8.65 Marie C Vermund (95) - Sparta - Aarhus - 29-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P18): 8.73 Mathilde Heltbech (95) - Helsingør IF - Göteborg (SWE) - 02-02-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.44 Mette Graversgaard (95) - Aarhus 1900 - 05-03-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 9.20 Isabell Paprotny - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 496 10.36 9.97 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel Holte Atletik
2 370 10.05 Leonora Hede 1998 Sparta
3 138 9.59 9.59 Nickoline S Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 107 9.10 9.10 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
5 109 9.64 Caroline G Johansen 1998 Aarhus 1900
6 364 9.38 9.38 Emilie R Hansen 1999 Sparta
7 105 9.91 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
8 39 9.65 9.65 Sofie Tidsvilde 1998 Frederiksberg IF
Piger 20-22 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 11:35
83.8 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 8.44 Anne Møller (87) - Aabenraa IG - Göteborg (SWE) - 09-02-2008
8.44 Mette Greversgaard (95) - Århus 1900 - 04-02-2017
8.44 Mathilde Heltbech (95) - Helsingør IF - Tampere (FIN) - 11-02-2017
Dansk rekord (P22): 8.44 Mette Greversgaard (95) - Århus 1900 - 04-02-2017
8.44 Mathilde Heltbech (95) - Helsingør IF - Tampere (FIN) - 11-02-2017
Dansk rekord (P21): 8.44 Anne Møller (87) - Aabenraa IG - Göteborg (SWE) - 09-02-2008
Dansk rekord (P20): 8.45 Anne K Andersen (82) - Aabenraa IG - Malmö (SWE) - 23-02-2002
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.44 Mette Graversgaard (95) - Aarhus 1900 - 05-03-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 8.45 Mette Graversgaard - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 223 9.34 9.34 Annette Nielsen 1996 Københavns IF
5 112 8.44 8.44 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Aarhus 1900
6 152 8.44 8.44 Mathilde Heltbech 1995 Helsingør IF
Drenge 16-17 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 11:45
91.4 cm, 5 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 9.72
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 8.00 Mathias Mørk (97) - Helsingør IF - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D17): 8.00 Mathias Mørk (97) - Helsingør IF - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D16): 8.23 Simon Traoré (98) - Sparta - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 8.47 Mads Lund - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 346 8.48 8.47 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
4 71 9.13 9.13 Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
5 356 9.24 9.24 Andreas Christoffersen 2001 Sparta
6 503 8.99 8.99 Andreas Emil Land 2000 Odense Atletik
Piger 14-15 år - Trespring - Day 2 at 11:50
Planke
Dansk rekord (P15): 11.63 Sofie Rasmussen (00) - Københavns IF - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk rekord (P14): 11.23 Nikoline Skifter Andersen (98) - Slagelse Atletik Delta - Malmö (SWE) - 28-01-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 12.92 Janne Nielsen (93) - Aarhus 1900 - 7-03-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 10.37 Alberte Lodahl - Slagelse Atletik DELTA
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 47 8.75 8.75 Cirkeline Hindsberg 2002 Greve Atletik
2 95 9.39 9.39 Mille Albinus Hjermitslev 2002 Aarhus 1900
3 442 9.61 9.61 Andrea Møller 2002 Hvidovre AM
4 92 10.24 10.24 Sofie Froberg 2002 Aarhus 1900
5 482 9.30 9.30 Johanne Westergaard 2002 Aalborg AM
6 174 9.29 9.35 Birita Ryan 2002 Vejle IF
7 137 10.79 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta
8 117 9.43 9.43 Josefine Bromerholm 2003 Viborg AM
9 26 8.39 8.39 Amalie Rudrasingam 2003 Herning GF
10 481 9.86 9.86 Mai Wærnes 2002 Aalborg AM
11 43 10.75 10.75 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
12 146 8.93 8.93 Victoria Niebuhr 2003 Aabenraa IG
SCRATCH
1 430 DNS Rikke Breinholt Hvide Sande KFUM
Drenge 18-19 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 11:55
99.1 cm, 5 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 9.72
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 7.91 Andreas Martinsen (90) - AK Holstebro - Florø (NOR) - 21-02-2009
Dansk rekord (D19): 7.91 Andreas Martinsen (90) - AK Holstebro - Florø (NOR) - 21-02-2009
Dansk rekord (D18): 8.09 Andreas Martinsen (90) - AK Holstebro - Göteborg (SWE) - 09-02-2008
Dansk mester 2016: 8.51 Sebastian Sund Frandsen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 169 8.80 8.56 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
4 54 8.38 8.38 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
5 487 8.34 8.34 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM
6 373 8.96 8.96 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
Drenge 20-22 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 12:05
106.7 cm, 5 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 9.72
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 7.90 Andreas Martinsen (90) - AK Holstebro - Aarhus - 25-02-2012
Dansk rekord (D22): 7.90 Andreas Martinsen (90) - AK Holstebro - Aarhus - 25-02-2012
Dansk rekord (D21): 8.00 Andreas Martinsen (90) - AK Holstebro - Aarhus - 27-12-2011
Dansk rekord (D20): 8.27 Christian Nielsen (91) - Skive AM - Skive - 19-02-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 7.78 Andreas Martinsen (90) - Aarhus 1900 - 18-02-2017
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
4 510 Frederik Randrup 1997 Odense Atletik
5 466 9.15 8.99 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
6 194 9.47 9.47 Søren Rahbek 1997 Skive AM
Piger 16-17 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 12:15
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 3.90 Iben Høgh-Pedersen (90) - Randers Freja - Malmö (SWE) - 04-02-2007
Dansk rekord (P17): 3.90 Iben Høgh-Pedersen (90) - Randers Freja - Malmö (SWE) - 04-02-2007
Dansk rekord (P16): 3.85 Josephine Skipper (98) - Randers Atletik Freja - Skive - 22-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen (86) - Sparta - 20-02-2011
4.35 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 3.30 Ida L Jespersen - Ballerup AK
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 100 2.50 2.50 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
2 265 3.50 Ida L Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK
3 335 3.10 3.22 Nicola Malling 2001 Sparta
4 99 2.10 2.30 Emma Guldager 2001 Aarhus 1900
5 104 3.20 3.20 Julie Harsmann 2000 Aarhus 1900
6 334 3.00 3.10 Selma Staun 2000 Sparta
7 103 2.40 2.40 Tine Hoffmann Nielsen 2000 Aarhus 1900
Piger 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 12:45
Dansk rekord (P15): 4.40.4 Nina Christiansen (64) - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 24-02-1979
Dansk rekord (P14): 4.42.4 Tina Lagermann (68) - IF Gullfoss - Rødovre - 28-02-1982
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.20.6 Line K. Schultz (96) - Aalborg AM - 23-01-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 4.41.89 Ingrid Eckardt - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 296 5.12.28 5.12.28 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
2 257 5.16.69 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
3 258 5.17.23 Mathilde G Rasmussen 2003 Ballerup AK
4 217 5.18.00 5.18.00 Maria B Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
5 44 5.18.30 5.18.30 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
6 218 5.18.58 5.18.58 Laura Rotschild 2002 Københavns IF
7 1 5.20.30 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
8 297 5.20.61 5.20.61 Anna Clara Skjærbæk 2002 Sparta
9 33 5.21.73 5.21.73 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 293 4.42.10 4.42.10 Nikoline Høegh Nielsen 2002 Sparta
2 295 4.49.46 4.49.46 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
3 408 4.53.1 4.53.1 Kristine Mygind Sørensen 2002 AGF Atletik
4 175 4.53.87 4.53.87 Maria Biskopstø 2002 Vejle IF
5 256 4.56.71 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
6 294 4.59.00 4.59.00 Mie Hylling Axelson 2002 Sparta
7 35 5.07.37 5.07.37 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
8 259 5.08.34 Alma Søttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
9 409 5.11.34 5.11.34 Beathe Gejl 2002 AGF Atletik
SCRATCH
1 160 NQ 5.25.69 5.25.69 Ulrikke Juul Søeborg 2003 Helsingør IF
2 193 NQ 5.28.71 5.28.71 Katrine Risvig 2003 Skive AM
3 198 DNS 5.16.65 5.16.65 Marie-Louise Jørgensen 2003 Kolding KFUM
Piger 18-19 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 12:45
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 1.78 Grith Ejstrup (53) - IK-Skovbakken - Ollerup - 27-02-1971
1.78 Sandra B Christensen (95) - Amager AC - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 1.78 Sandra B Christensen (95) - Amager AC - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (P18): 1.78 Grith Ejstrup (53) - IK-Skovbakken - Ollerup - 27-02-1971
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.78 Sandra B. Christensen (95) - Amager AC - 01-03-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 1.70 Rikke Andersen - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 496 1.60 1.60 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel Holte Atletik
2 248 1.50 1.50 Line Damsgaard Andersen 1999 Silkeborg AK 77
3 500 1.60 1.69 Tina B Gellin Holte Atletik
4 364 1.63 1.63 Emilie R Hansen 1999 Sparta
5 367 1.51 1.55 Emilie Persson 1999 Sparta
6 105 1.60 Sarah Bahat 1999 Aarhus 1900
7 366 1.71 1.80 Rikke Andersen 1998 Sparta
8 518 1.54 1.54 Patricia Klokker Deleuran 1998 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 365 DNS 1.50 1.50 Mille Widstrup Lindholm 1999 Sparta
Piger 20-22 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 12:45
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 1.84 Grith Ejstrup (53) - IK-Skovbakken - Malente (GER) - 11-02-1973
Dansk rekord (P22): 1.81 Pia Zinck (71) - Aalborg FF - Rødovre - 10-01-1993
Dansk rekord (P21): 1.80 Grith Ejstrup (53) - IK-Skovbakken - Göteborg (SWE) - 09-03-1974
1.80 Pia Zinck (71) - Aalborg FF - Göteborg (SWE) - 18-01-1992
Dansk rekord (P20): 1.84 Grith Ejstrup (53) - IK-Skovbakken - Malente (GER) - 11-02-1973
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.78 Sandra B. Christensen (95) - Amager AC - 01-03-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 1.70 Mathilde Diekema - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 535 1.71 1.78 Sandra B Christensen 1995 Amager AC
Drenge 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 13:00
Dansk rekord (D15): 4.02.21 Victor Thomsen (99) - Amager AC - Karlskrona (SWE) - 14-12-2014
Dansk rekord (D14): 4.15.89 Victor Thomsen (99) - Amager AC - Karlskrona (SWE) - 14-12-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.92 Andreas Bueno (88) - AGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 4.13.49 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen - Silkeborg AK 77
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 450 4.43.31 4.43.31 Nikolaj Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
2 156 4.54.84 4.54.84 Jeppe Hagfelt 2003 Helsingør IF
3 224 4.56.03 4.56.03 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
4 210 5.00.41 5.00.41 Ali Alaabudi 2003 IK Hellas
5 271 5.03.17 Oscar Riis 2003 Ballerup AK
6 214 5.10.02 5.10.02 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
7 211 5.10.97 5.10.97 Emil Pontoppidan Jensen 2003 IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 2
1 314 4.24.31 4.24.31 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
2 316 4.25.75 4.25.75 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta
3 124 4.25.76 4.25.76 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
4 63 4.29.60 4.29.60 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
5 313 4.31.76 4.31.76 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
6 201 4.33.99 4.33.99 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM
7 125 4.34.93 4.34.93 Laurits Berntsen 2002 Viborg AM
8 181 4.39.08 4.39.08 Oliver Kirial Olsen 2003 Skive AM
SCRATCH
1 202 DNS 4.36.07 4.36.07 Jacob Koch-Hansen 2002 Kolding KFUM
2 272 DNS 4.37.46 Rasmus Baltersen 2002 Ballerup AK
3 315 DNS 4.56.87 4.56.87 Marcus Rølling 2003 Sparta
4 317 DNS 4.25.10 4.25.10 Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta
Piger 16-17 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 13:15
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 4.24.5 Dorthe S Rasmussen (60) - Glostrup IC - Rødovre - 20-02-1977
Dansk rekord (P17): 4.24.5 Dorthe S Rasmussen (60) - Glostrup IC - Rødovre - 20-02-1977
Dansk rekord (P16): 4.33.01 Anna Mark Helwigh (00) - Sparta - Skive - 27-02-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.20.6 Line K. Schultz (96) - Aalborg AM - 23-01-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 4.33.08 Anna Mark Helwigh - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 471 5.05.80 5.05.80 Liv L. Nielsen 2001 Aalborg AM
2 332 5.08.57 5.08.57 Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta
3 524 5.09.07 Vigga Bang-Larsen 2001 Odense Atletik
4 120 5.12.57 5.12.57 Emilie Jepsen 2000 Viborg AM
5 472 5.15.60 5.15.60 Nanna Muurholm 2001 Aalborg AM
6 128 5.30.06 5.30.06 Johanne Hyldgaard Bach 2000 Viborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 329 4.26.06 4.26.06 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
2 330 4.32.16 4.32.16 Sophie Søefeldt 2000 Sparta
3 331 4.35.89 4.35.89 Ingrid Eckardt 2001 Sparta
4 173 4.50.06 4.50.06 Oddvør Josephsen 2001 Vejle IF
5 118 4.55.04 4.55.04 Marie Møller Schmidt 2001 Viborg AM
6 119 4.58.08 4.58.08 Mie Gam 2001 Viborg AM
SCRATCH
1 2 DNS 5.38.05 5.38.05 Viktorija Thomsen 2001 SG Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 13:15
5.0 kg
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 18.36 Christoffer Mikkelsen (89) - Randers Atletik Freja - Aarhus - 10-12-2011
Dansk rekord (D17): 18.36 Christoffer Mikkelsen (89) - Randers Atletik Freja - Aarhus - 10-12-2011
Dansk rekord (D16): 16.92 Kenneth Mertz (89) - Køge Atletik - Hvidovre - 11-12-2005
Dansk mester 2016: 16.10 Casper Jørgensen - Amager AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 347 12.75 12.75 Sebastian Larsen 2001 Sparta
2 114 10.67 10.67 Frederik Skov Hansen 2001 Viborg AM
3 346 15.21 15.21 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
4 52 11.34 11.34 Phillip Vegge 2000 Greve Atletik
5 278 12.64 Mathias P. Kveiborg 2000 Ballerup AK
6 51 11.77 11.77 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik
7 73 12.35 12.35 Anton Kühl 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 18 12.99 13.00 Jacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM
Drenge 16-17 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 13:30
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 4.01.48 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen (96) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 10-03-2013
Dansk rekord (D17): 4.01.48 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen (96) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 10-03-2013
Dansk rekord (D16): 4.04.4 Anders Vedel (65) - Aalborg FF - Rødovre - 01-02-1981
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.92 Andreas Bueno (88) - AGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 4.12.24 Magnus Nyman Hall - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 126 4.26.74 4.26.74 Carl Christian Burvil 2000 Viborg AM
2 512 4.31.02 4.31.87 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik
3 453 4.33.13 4.33.13 Sebastian Bergmann 2001 Hvidovre AM
4 276 4.38.58 Kristian Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
5 208 4.39.36 4.39.36 Mads Nørlov Bundgaard 2000 IK Hellas
6 226 4.42.57 Villads Schou 2001 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 349 3.58.55 3.58.55 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
2 244 4.06.7 4.06.7 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
3 348 4.12.33 4.12.33 Morten Bach 2000 Sparta
4 185 4.14.21 4.14.21 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
5 350 4.14.67 4.14.67 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
6 8 4.17.25 4.17.25 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
7 13 4.24.38 4.24.38 Adam Nihrane 2000 Esbjerg AM
SCRATCH
1 493 DNS 4.11.15 4.11.15 Oliver Bjørslev 2000 Aalborg AM
Drenge 18-19 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 13:45
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 3.51.29 Andreas Lindgreen (98) - Sparta - Skive - 18-02-2017
Dansk rekord (D19): 3.51.29 Andreas Lindgreen - Sparta - Skive - 18-02-2017
Dansk rekord (D18): 3.58.58 Mikkel Dahl-Jessen (94) - SAK 77 - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.92 Andreas Bueno (88) - AGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 4.04.65 Joachim Sieverts Nielsen - Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 374 3.46.88 3.46.88 Andreas Lindgreen 1998 Sparta
2 180 4.01.93 4.01.93 Sebastian R Stensvig 1999 Skive AM
3 517 4.04.4 4.17.0 Mubaarik Ibrahim 1998 Odense Atletik
4 171 4.05.70 4.05.70 Julian Gregersen 1998 Vejle IF
5 375 4.05.91 4.05.91 Malthe Nielsen 1999 Sparta
6 281 4.08.21 Joachim Rønsholt 1999 Ballerup AK
7 76 4.34.32 4.34.32 Rasmus Lorenzen 1998 Aarhus 1900
8 207 4.42.27 4.42.27 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen 1999 IK Hellas
SCRATCH
1 75 DNS 3.57.99 3.57.99 Magnus Nymann Hall 1999 Aarhus 1900
2 191 DNS 4.09.64 4.09.64 Rasmus Rose-Hansen 1999 Skive AM
Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:45
Planke
Dansk rekord (D15): 6.62 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Ballerup - 19-01-2008
6.62 Samuel Kirk-Haugstrup (94) - Aarhus 1900 - Aarhus - 29-12-2009
Dansk rekord (D14): 6.11 Peter Andersson (99) - Greve Atletik - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen (82) - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2016: 5.84 Tobias Andersson - Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 236 5.52 5.52 Kristian Roed Vestergaard 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
2 50 5.66 5.84 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
3 325 5.21 5.21 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
4 273 5.34 Robin Tirkov 2002 Ballerup AK
5 529 4.92 4.92 Viktor B Petersen 2003 Amager AC
6 275 4.87 Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK
7 136 5.75 5.75 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
8 323 5.34 5.34 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
9 324 5.17 5.17 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
10 436 4.92 4.92 Samuel Gobina Sigala 2003 AK Holstebro
11 319 5.22 5.22 Bertram Costa 2002 Sparta
12 322 5.55 5.55 Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta
13 37 5.00 5.00 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
14 235 5.79 5.79 Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
15 225 5.46 5.46 Lukas M Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF
16 234 5.61 5.83 Henrik Lykke 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
SCRATCH
1 64 DNS 4.54 4.54 Rasmus K Christensen 2003 Aarhus 1900
2 312 DNS 5.57 5.57 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
3 427 DNS 5.52 5.52 Max K. Andersen 2003 Randers Freja
Piger 18-19 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 13:55
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 4.20.95 Line K Schulz (96) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 29-12-2015
Dansk rekord (P19): 4.20.95 Line K Schulz (96) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 29-12-2015
Dansk rekord (P18): 4.28.89 Maria Larsen (96) - Københavns IF - Skive - 02-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.20.6 Line K. Schultz (96) - Aalborg AM - 23-01-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 4.34.52 Helene H Gottlieb - Holte Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 132 4.46.09 4.46.09 Caroline L Vegeberg 1998 Køge Atletik
2 413 4.50.4 4.45.73 Kirsten Wiborg Jensen 1998 AGF Atletik
3 122 4.52.82 4.52.82 Agnes Holm 1999 Viborg AM
4 268 4.53.18 Mia van Wagenen 1999 Ballerup AK
5 422 5.09.3 5.09.3 Camilla Ørhman 1999 Randers Freja
6 269 5.16.06 Kamilla Kajbæk 1999 Ballerup AK
7 403 5.16.44 4.33.53 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
8 121 5.17.46 5.17.46 Signe Salonson Jensen 1998 Viborg AM
Piger 20-22 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 13:55
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 4.10.20 Tina Krebs (63) - Fremad Holbæk - East Rutherford (USA) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (P22): 4.10.20 Tina Krebs (63) - Fremad Holbæk - East Rutherford (USA) - 09-02-1985
Dansk rekord (P21): 4.26.55 Line K Schulz (96) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 18-02-2017
Dansk rekord (P20): 4.17.84 Line K Schulz (96) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.20.6 Line K. Schultz (96) - Aalborg AM - 23-01-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 4.32.71 Josephine Thestrup - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 123 4.56.21 4.56.21 Emma Dyrup Kleist 1997 Viborg AM
2 143 5.47.04 5.47.04 Anne-Sophie Rasmussen 1997 Aabenraa IG
SCRATCH
1 489 DNS 4.15.39 4.15.39 Line K Schulz 1996 Aalborg AM
Drenge 20-22 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 14:05
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 3.44.21 Thijs Nijhuis (92) - Viborg AM - Athlone (IRL) - 02-02-2014
Dansk rekord (D22): 3.44.21 Thijs Nijhuis (92) - Viborg AM - Athlone (IRL) - 02-02-2014
Dansk rekord (D21): 3.56.22 Mikkel Bjergsø (75) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 02-03-1996
Dansk rekord (D20): 3.57.35 Jeppe Harboe (92) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 28-01-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.92 Andreas Bueno (88) - AGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 3.59.53 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard - Skive AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 230 3.59.28 3.59.28 Jonathan M Adamsen 1995 Københavns IF
2 36 4.00.53 4.00.53 Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 1997 Frederiksberg IF
3 423 4.03.61 4.03.61 August Broz 1996 Randers Freja
4 412 DNS 4.09.19 4.08.37 Frederik Ernst 1995 AGF Atletik
SCRATCH
1 129 DNS 4.11.18 4.11.18 Emil K. Aarestrup 1995 Viborg AM
2 404 DNS 4.04.57 4.04.57 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
Drenge 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 14:15
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 21.92 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D17): 21.92 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D16): 22.51 Simon Mathiasen (96) - Hvidovre AM - Skive - 09-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 22.69 Tobias G Larsen - Holte Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 522 24.55 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
3 542 27.79 Jeppe Espersen 2001 Skive AM
4 115 26.23 26.23 Kristian Skov Hansen 2001 Viborg AM
HEAT 2 / 4
2 178 25.28 25.28 Jonas Bruun Gregersen 2001 Skive AM
3 503 24.60 25.26 Andreas Emil Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 451 24.47 24.47 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 3 / 4
1 168 24.41 24.41 Niels Bøje 2000 Vejle IF
2 213 24.10 24.10 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum 2000 IK Hellas
3 51 24.09 24.09 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik
4 358 23.33 23.33 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4
1 468 23.20 23.20 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
2 11 22.99 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk
3 357 22.85 22.85 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
4 359 22.24 22.24 Tobias G. Larsen 2000 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 7 DNS 25.84 25.84 Johan Voigt 2001 IK Olympia
2 74 DNS 23.97 23.97 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900
3 360 DNS 23.09 23.09 Mikkel Ramlov 2000 Sparta
Piger 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 14:35
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 25.06 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 22-03-2003
Dansk rekord (P17): 25.13 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P16): 25.06 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 22-03-2003
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 25.72 Kamille Busch Hansen - Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5
2 101 Mathilde Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
3 460 29.58 29.58 Julie Bols 2001 Aalborg AM
4 103 28.72 28.72 Tine Hoffmann Nielsen 2000 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 5
2 474 28.58 28.58 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
3 484 28.25 28.25 Sandra Reimer 2001 Aalborg AM
4 149 27.61 27.61 Laura Valentin Jensen 2001 Helsingør IF
HEAT 3 / 5
1 342 27.53 27.53 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
2 239 27.48 27.20 Josephine B-Hansen 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
3 29 27.32 27.32 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
4 341 27.05 27.05 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
1 151 26.95 26.93 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør IF
2 343 26.58 26.58 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
3 338 26.53 26.25 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 144 26.30 26.30 Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG
HEAT 5 / 5
1 461 26.18 26.18 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 444 DNS 25.94 25.63 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Hvidovre AM
3 339 25.59 25.90 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
4 463 25.00 25.00 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM
Piger 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 14:40
Dansk rekord (P15): 1.69 Lone P Sørensen (66) - IK-Skovbakken - Rødovre - ++-++-1981
Dansk rekord (P14): 1.65 Lilli Søndergaard (63) - Herlev IF - Rødovre - 10-12-1977
1.65 Belinda Pedersen (66) - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 01-03-1980
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.78 Sandra B. Christensen (95) - Amager AC - 01-03-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 1.58 Alice Kirk Damsgaard - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 438 1.53 1.53 Anne Lorenzen 2002 Hvidovre AM
2 432 1.57 1.57 Alberte Gravgaard 2003 AK Holstebro
3 117 DNS 1.41 1.41 Josefine Bromerholm 2003 Viborg AM
4 6 1.50 1.50 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia
5 540 1.49 Rebekah Robbin-Coker 2003 AK Holstebro
6 304 1.60 1.64 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
7 146 1.50 1.50 Victoria Niebuhr 2003 Aabenraa IG
8 400 1.38 1.38 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
9 232 1.41 1.41 Sarah Lundgaard Madsen 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
10 116 1.50 1.53 Astrid Kjeldsteen 2002 Viborg AM
11 175 1.39 1.43 Maria Biskopstø 2002 Vejle IF
12 186 1.35 1.35 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg 2003 Skive AM
SCRATCH
1 402 DNS 1.41 1.41 Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd AC
2 430 DNS 1.48 Rikke Breinholt Hvide Sande KFUM
3 533 DNS 1.36 1.36 Laura Pallesen 2003 Amager AC
Drenge 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 15:00
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 21.51 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 18-01-2015
Dansk rekord (D19): 21.61 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 23-01-2016
Dansk rekord (D18): 21.51 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 18-01-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 21.71 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 209 Magnus Buur 1999 IK Hellas
2 203 24.79 24.79 Søren Nørgaard 1999 Kolding KFUM
3 250 24.67 24.67 Andreas Støve 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
4 22 DNS 24.25 Nicklas Bjerre Korsør AM
HEAT 2 / 4
1 537 24.07 24.07 Mathias Skifter Andersen 1999 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 204 23.84 23.84 Mads Lunø 1999 Kolding KFUM
3 56 23.61 23.61 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
4 380 23.52 23.52 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4
1 17 22.98 22.98 Andreas Schou 1998 Korsør AM
2 55 22.92 22.92 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
3 177 22.90 22.90 Emil Mader Kjær 1999 Skive AM
4 378 22.88 22.88 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4
1 381 22.86 22.86 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
2 372 22.64 22.64 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 53 DNS 22.50 22.50 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
4 79 21.57 21.57 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS 24.65 23.86 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF
2 80 DNS 23.59 23.59 Jacob Klysner 1998 Aarhus 1900
3 379 DNS 23.14 23.14 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
4 465 DNS 24.59 24.13 Zaki Dhamac 1999 Aalborg AM
Piger 18-19 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 15:00
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 4.20 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 25-01-2009
Dansk rekord (P19): 4.20 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - Göteborg (SWE) - 25-01-2009
Dansk rekord (P18): 3.82 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - Helsingør - 23-02-2008
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen (86) - Sparta - 20-02-2011
4.35 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 3.30 Mira Guldbrandsen - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 531 2.60 2.60 Kate Ladefoged 1998 Amager AC
2 135 3.60 3.60 Laura Grønbech 1999 Slagelse Atletik Delta
SCRATCH
1 365 DNS 2.40 2.40 Mille Widstrup Lindholm 1999 Sparta
Piger 20-22 år - Stangspring - Day 2 at 15:00
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 4.42 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - Potsdam (GER) - 17-02-2012
Dansk rekord (P22): 4.42 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - Potsdam (GER) - 17-02-2012
Dansk rekord (P21): 4.40 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - Potsdam (GER) - 18-02-2011
Dansk rekord (P20): 4.33 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - Clermont-Aubiere (FRA) - 07-03-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen (86) - Sparta - 20-02-2011
4.35 Caroline Bonde Holm (90) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 3.50 Anne Sofie Olsen - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 521 2.80 Sandra Christensen 1995 Odense Atletik
2 270 3.70 Caroline Ranners 1995 Ballerup AK
Piger 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 15:25
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 24.69 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 05-03-2016
Dansk rekord (P19): 24.86 Camilla Voigt (78) - Trongårdens IF - Malmö (SWE) - 01-03-1997
Dansk rekord (P18): 24.69 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 05-03-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 24.69 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 109 Caroline G Johansen 1998 Aarhus 1900
3 511 28.72 28.72 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
4 222 28.19 28.14 Anna K Scheibelein 1998 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 106 27.95 27.95 Cornelia Andersen Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
2 371 27.94 27.94 Johanne W Simonsen 1999 Sparta
3 138 26.57 26.13 Nickoline S Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 107 26.44 26.44 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 3 / 3
1 187 26.13 26.13 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 Skive AM
2 183 25.77 25.77 Amalie B Kristiansen 1999 Skive AM
3 247 25.31 25.31 Emilie Pedersen 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
4 369 24.19 24.19 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 446 DNS 28.66 28.66 Julie Kretzschmer 1999 Hvidovre AM
2 447 DNS 27.62 Tessa June Strand 1998 Hvidovre AM
Drenge 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 15:40
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 7.25 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2010
Dansk rekord (D17): 7.25 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Malmö (SWE) - 31-01-2010
Dansk rekord (D16): 7.21 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Malmö (SWE) - 01-02-2009
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen (82) - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2016: 6.72 Emil Ipsen - Ballerup AK
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 242 5.79 5.79 Vuk Stojanovic 2001 Silkeborg AK 77
2 347 5.58 5.58 Sebastian Larsen 2001 Sparta
3 15 6.00 6.00 Patrick Wolf 2001 Esbjerg AM
4 515 5.86 5.86 Malachy Mozejko 2000 Odense Atletik
5 10 6.05 Martin Lindebjerg 2000 Fremad Holbæk
6 357 6.54 6.54 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
7 51 5.91 5.91 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik
8 354 5.54 5.67 Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen 2001 Sparta
9 522 6.17 6.17 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
10 355 6.04 6.32 Anders Hørby Madsen 2001 Sparta
11 346 6.59 7.10 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
12 243 5.68 Lucas Richardt 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
13 71 5.56 5.56 Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
14 25 5.81 6.02 Peter Kjølbye 2001 Vejen AF
SCRATCH
1 7 DNS 5.54 5.54 Johan Voigt 2001 IK Olympia
2 419 DNS 5.15 Thomas S. Larsen 2000 Randers Freja
Drenge 20-22 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 15:45
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 21.28 Benjamin Hecht (78) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
Dansk rekord (D22): 21.41 Peter Voigt (74) - Trongårdens IF - Malmö (SWE) - 02-03-1996
Dansk rekord (D21): 21.28 Benjamin Hecht (78) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
Dansk rekord (D20): 21.54 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 22-01-2017
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 22.06 Frederik Schou Nielsen - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 286 Bruce Buasri 1995 Ballerup AK
3 416 DNS Mads Dynesen 1997 AGF Atletik
4 287 Kasper Jespersen 1997 Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 4
2 466 23.46 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
3 23 25.16 Andreas Kock Pedersen Korsør AM
4 194 25.12 25.12 Søren Rahbek 1997 Skive AM
HEAT 3 / 4
1 57 24.33 24.33 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
2 458 DNS 24.28 24.28 Tummas Arge 1995 Hvidovre AM
3 285 23.89 Sam Buari 1995 Ballerup AK
4 164 22.83 22.83 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
HEAT 4 / 4
1 544 22.76 22.76 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
2 284 DNS 22.67 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
3 166 21.91 21.91 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
4 394 21.85 21.85 Frederik Schou Nielsen 1996 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 390 DNS 22.31 21.92 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
2 395 DNS 22.20 22.20 Sebastian Pedersen 1997 Sparta
3 405 DNS 22.59 22.59 Sebastian V Buschardt 1997 Bagsværd AC
4 454 DNS 23.23 23.23 Jacob Ziska 1997 Hvidovre AM
Drenge 18-19 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 16:00
6.0 kg
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 18.60 Lasse Larsen (90) - Sparta - Helsingør - 12-12-2009
Dansk rekord (D19): 18.60 Lasse Larsen (90) - Sparta - Helsingør - 12-12-2009
Dansk rekord (D18): 16.97 Christoffer Mikkelsen (94) - Randers Atletik Freja - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 19.75 Marcus Thomsen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 418 11.39 12.51 Mathias Hansen 1999 Randers Freja
2 532 15.20 15.20 Casper Jørgensen 1999 Amager AC
3 283 12.82 Rasmus Jensen 1999 Ballerup AK
4 229 11.36 11.36 Mads Ringsted 1999 Københavns IF
5 169 13.35 13.35 Jonas N. Bjerremand 1998 Vejle IF
6 9 11.76 11.76 Mathias Jørgensen 1999 IK Olympia
7 134 13.48 13.48 Jeppe Emil Kristensen 1999 Slagelse Atletik Delta
8 373 13.33 13.33 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta
9 77 20.30 Marcus Thomsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
10 42 12.51 12.51 Hans Barrett 1999 Stoholm Atletik
SCRATCH
1 282 DNS 12.93 Stefan Lehnert 1999 Ballerup AK
Drenge 20-22 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 16:00
7.26 kg
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 19.41 Joachim B Olsen (77) - Aalborg Atletik - Indianapolis (USA) - 05-03-1999
Dansk rekord (D22): 19.41 Joachim B Olsen (77) - Aalborg Atletik - Indianapolis (USA) - 05-03-1999
Dansk rekord (D21): 18.15 Joachim B Olsen (77) - Aalborg Atletik - Malmö (SWE) - 07-03-1998
Dansk rekord (D20): 16.71 Kim Christensen (84) - Aarhus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 29-02-2004
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 19.65 Kim Christensen (84) - Sparta - 28-02-2009
Dansk mester 2016: 17.01 Kristoffer Thomsen - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 83 11.68 12.33 Mikkel Bach Garbrecht 1996 Aarhus 1900
2 388 13.47 13.71 Stefan Mortensen 1996 Sparta
3 509 10.64 Frederik Jensen 1997 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 456 DNS 14.68 14.68 Matthias Hagen 1997 Hvidovre AM
Piger 20-22 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 16:05
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 23.99 Mette Graversgaard (95) - Aarhus 1900 - Växjö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Dansk rekord (P22): 24.13 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Birmingham (GBR) - 01-02-2009
Dansk rekord (P21): 23.99 Mette Graversgaard (95) - Aarhus 1900 - Växjö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Dansk rekord (P20): 24.43 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 28-01-2007
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 24.61 Mette Graversgaard - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 20 DNS 28.27 Silje Kristensen 1997 Korsør AM
3 464 26.22 26.22 Caroline Elkjær 1995 Aalborg AM
4 449 25.13 25.13 Zarah Buchwald 1995 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2
2 514 25.03 25.67 Louise Malmqvist 1996 Odense Atletik
3 386 24.97 24.97 Ida Karstoft 1995 Sparta
4 112 23.91 23.91 Mette Graversgaard 1995 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 110 DNS 28.23 28.23 Anne Søeborg 1997 Aarhus 1900
2 111 DNS 24.93 24.93 Frida Sångren 1997 Aarhus 1900
Drenge 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 16:15
Dansk rekord (D15): 23.21 Tobias G. Larsen (00) - Holte Atletik - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk rekord (D14): 23.58 Simon Hansen (98) - Herning GF - Skive - 03-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 23.55 Daniel Andersen - Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5
2 190 Jakob Rose-Hansen 2002 Skive AM
3 3 Kasper Bakdal 2002 SG Atletik
4 414 28.13 28.13 Kasper Glerup Busk 2002 AGF Atletik
HEAT 2 / 5
2 469 27.73 27.73 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg AM
3 32 26.32 26.32 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
4 62 26.07 26.07 Aske Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
HEAT 3 / 5
2 37 25.97 25.97 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
3 31 25.86 25.86 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
4 139 25.77 25.77 Lucas Soulier 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 4 / 5
1 157 25.73 25.73 Asger Sigfusson 2002 Helsingør IF
2 320 25.68 25.68 Siam Aarøe 2002 Sparta
3 61 25.61 25.61 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
4 50 25.27 25.27 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
HEAT 5 / 5
1 179 25.14 25.14 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen 2002 Skive AM
2 318 25.13 25.13 Osadeba Isaac 2002 Sparta
3 235 24.44 24.44 Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
4 234 24.26 24.26 Henrik Lykke 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
SCRATCH
1 427 DNS 26.21 26.21 Max K. Andersen 2003 Randers Freja
Piger 16-17 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 16:35
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 1.76 Lone P Sørensen (66) - IK-Skovbakken - Aarhus - ++-02-1983
Dansk rekord (P17): 1.76 Lone P Sørensen (66) - IK-Skovbakken - Aarhus - ++-02-1983
Dansk rekord (P16): 1.74 Pernille Frederiksen (77) - Randers Real Atletik - Aarhus - 27-02-1993
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.78 Sandra B. Christensen (95) - Amager AC - 01-03-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 1.63 Lise Lotte Jepsen - Aabenraa IG
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 24 1.51 1.53 Nina Lund 2001 Vejen AF
2 141 1.55 1.65 Lise Lotte Jepsen 2000 Aabenraa IG
3 102 1.55 1.55 Martyna Kresa 2001 Aarhus 1900
4 401 1.45 1.52 Josefine Bach Jensen 2000 Bagsværd AC
5 490 1.50 1.55 Julie Kalstrup Schulz 2000 Aalborg AM
6 159 1.63 1.63 Sara B. Olsen 2001 Helsingør IF
7 483 1.53 1.53 Freja Krog 2001 Aalborg AM
8 189 1.50 1.62 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 2001 Skive AM
9 340 1.63 1.66 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2000 Sparta
Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 16:40
Dansk rekord (P15): 25.72 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 25.23 Annelouise V Jensen (96) - Silkeborg AK-77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 04-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 26.48 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
Antal heats: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5
2 506 29.36 29.36 Cecilie Carlsen 2003 Odense Atletik
3 255 29.29 Selma Bertram 2003 Ballerup AK
4 96 28.75 28.75 Ida Marie Hartmann 2002 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 5
2 309 28.56 28.56 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta
3 30 28.53 28.53 Angela Muki 2003 Frederiksberg IF
4 475 28.51 28.51 Mille B. Olesen 2002 Aalborg AM
HEAT 3 / 5
1 292 28.08 28.08 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
2 302 28.08 28.08 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
3 439 28.04 28.04 Bjørk Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
4 534 28.02 28.02 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 5
1 440 27.94 27.94 Carla Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
2 397 27.93 27.93 Amalie Thrane 2003 Bagsværd AC
3 4 27.67 26.96 Sissel Tayler 2002 SG Atletik
4 137 27.52 27.52 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 5 / 5
1 254 27.20 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
2 165 26.64 26.64 Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF
3 91 26.50 26.48 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900
4 305 26.19 26.19 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 174 DNS 29.04 29.04 Birita Ryan 2002 Vejle IF
Drenge 18-19 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:05
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 1.31.57 Alexander Hornshøj 94 - Andreas Madsen 93 - Nicolai Hartling 94 - Emil K. Strøm 93 - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (D19): 1.31.57 Alexander Hornshøj 94 - Andreas Madsen 93 - Nicolai Hartling 94 - Emil K. Strøm 93 - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Arenander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 1.34.28 - Greve Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Mads Nørlov Bundgaard, Magnus Buur, Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen, Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum IK Hellas
3 Frankly Dadey, Mathias Astrup, Oliver Chabert, Frederik Andersson Greve Atletik
4 Jonathan Aquino, Jacob Hvorup, Nicolai Lind Andersen, Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
2 Emil Mader Kjær, Sebastian Skouboe, Sebastian R Stensvig, Rasmus Rose-Hansen Skive AM
3 Robin Ostenfeldt, Andreas Støve, Lucas Richardt, William Winkler SAK77
Drenge 20-22 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:15
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 1.30.19 Oliver Chabert 99 - Frankly Dadey 99 - Peter Andersson 99 - Kasper Andersson 97 - Greve Atletik - Skive - 19-02-2017
Dansk rekord (D22): 1.30.25 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97 - Martin Johansen 95 - Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97 - Zaki Dhamac 97 - Aalborg AM - Skive - 19-02-2017
Dansk rekord (D20): 1.30.19 Oliver Chabert 99 - Frankly Dadey 99 - Peter Andersson 99 - Kasper Andersson 97 - Greve Atletik - Skive - 19-02-2017
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Arenander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 1.30.77 - Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 Frederik Peschart, Casper Henningensen, Emil Søndergaard, Steffen Udengaard Knudsen Aarhus 1900
3 Sebastian Sund Frandsen, Benjamin Lobo Vedel, Jacob Aagaard Jensen, Martin Johansen Aalborg AM
4 Kasper Jespersen, Bruce Buasri, Sam Buari, Oliver Durafour Ballerup AK
SCRATCH
1 DNS Skive AM
2 DNS Sparta
Piger 18-19 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:25
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 1.42.52 Martha Traoré 95 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 23-03-2014
Dansk rekord (P19): 1.42.52 Martha Traoré 95 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 23-03-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 1.48.84 - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 Amalie B Kristiansen, Therese Helk Olesen, Sarah Kristensen, Sarah Winther Jensen Skive AM
3 Caroline G Johansen, Mai Stæhr Rødtnes, Cornelia Andersen Slej, Sara Harsmann Aarhus 1900
4 Emilie Pedersen, Emilie Outzen Vejlgård, Maria Knudsen, Line Damsgaard Andersen SAK77
SCRATCH
1 DNS Odense Atletik
Piger 20-22 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:30
Dansk rekord (K-U23): 1.42.21 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Julia Maurer 93 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P22): 1.42.21 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Julia Maurer 93 - Laura Tølløse 97 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 1.52.66 - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 Ida Karstoft, Emilie R Hansen, Anne Porsholdt, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Sparta
3 Anne Andersen, Matilde Pedersen, Line Viggers, Caroline Elkjær Aalborg AM
SCRATCH
1 DNS Skive AM
2 DNS Odense Atletik
Drenge 14-15 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:35
Dansk rekord: 1.38.25 Emil Frænde 00 - Mads Lund 00 - Gabriel Lausten 00 - Vincent Plas 01 - Sparta - Skive - 08-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Arenander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 1.40.74 - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 Oskar Vejlgård, Viktor Krejberg, Henrik Lykke, Kristian Roed Vestergaard SAK77
2 Bertram Costa, Sofus Peter Lassen, Osadeba Isaac, Siam Aarøe Sparta I
3 Alfred Dahl Larsen, Oliver Fabricius Thomsen, Magnus Askov-Hansen, Adam Smitt Vanges Frederiksberg IF
4 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen, Jakob Rose-Hansen, Oliver Kirial Olsen, Noah Birk Meissner Skive AM
SCRATCH
1 DNS Ballerup AK
2 DNS Sparta II
Drenge 18-19 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 17:45
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 7.60 Frederik K Thomsen (93) - Ballerup AK - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (D19): 7.60 Frederik K Thomsen (93) - Ballerup AK - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (D18): 7.49 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Skive - 05-03-2011
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen (82) - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2016: 7.10 Sebastian Pedersen - Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 527 6.64 6.91 Kasper Larsen 1999 SIK 80
2 204 6.28 6.28 Mads Lunø 1999 Kolding KFUM
3 280 6.91 Emil Ipsen 1999 Ballerup AK
4 487 6.55 6.61 Sebastian Sund Frandsen 1998 Aalborg AM
5 378 6.72 6.72 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta
6 79 6.59 7.03 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 53 DNS 6.79 6.79 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
Drenge 20-22 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 17:45
Planke
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 7.70 Benjamin B. Gabrielsen (95) - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Dansk rekord (D22): 7.68 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Sparta - Albuquerque (USA) - 06-03-2015
Dansk rekord (D21): 7.49 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Fayetteville (USA) - 14-02-2014
Dansk rekord (D20): 7.70 Benjamin B. Gabrielsen (95) - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen (82) - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2016: 6.66 Mikkel Ringsted - Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 57 6.20 6.35 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
2 392 7.50 7.70 Benjamin Gabrielsen 1995 Sparta
3 130 6.08 6.18 Rune Drongesen 1996 Viborg AM
4 393 6.98 6.98 Massin Ait Bouziad 1995 Sparta
5 391 6.30 6.30 Robin Swann 1997 Sparta
Piger 14-15 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:45
Dansk rekord: 1.45.68 Mira Guldbrandsen 98 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 1.48.78 - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Victoria Lendal, Marie Falkebo Jensen, Annika Haldbo, Josephine Koch Jacobsen Sparta I
3 Ida Marie Hartmann, Sofie Froberg, Klara Lind Toustrup, Mathilde Kreiberg Skou Aarhus 1900
4 Selma Bertram, Cecilie Gedsø Færge, Majken Lützen, Klara Skriver Loessl Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Mathilde Gregeersen, Mai Wærnes, Emilie Ø Larsen, Mille B. Olesen Aalborg AM
3 Mathilde Johanne Jensen, Sarah Sækmose, Maja Bertelsen, Matilde pedersen Vejle IF
4 Louise Høkilde Wassmann, Laura Zilstorff, Ida Boe Rasmussen, Sara Olsson Greve Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3
2 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg, Benedikte Bech Rasmussen, Sura Mukasime, Katrine Risvig Skive AM
3 Liv Nedergaard, Sofie Spiegelhauer, Ida Lyngby, Annika Eppers Sparta II
4 Mila Stojanovic, Josefine Kiese, Mette Klausen, Freja Jensen SAK77
Drenge 16-17 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 18:00
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 1.32.16 Simon Hansen 98 - Esben Poulsen 98 - Jacob Klysner 98 - Steffen Knudsen 98 - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 08-03-2015
Dansk rekord (D17): 1.32.16 Simon Hansen 98 - Esben Poulsen 98 - Jacob Klysner 98 - Steffen Knudsen 98 - Aarhus 1900 - Skive - 08-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.26.70 Mike Kalisz, Emil Strøm, Nicolai Hartling, Nick Ekelund-Arenander - Sparta - 22-02-2015
Dansk mester 2016: 1.33.40 - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Anders Hørby Madsen, William Devantier, Sebastian Larsen, Mads Lund Sparta II
3 Laurits Holm Olesen, Jonas Bruun Gregersen, Jeppe Espersen, Jeppe Risvig Skive AM
4 Maria Knudsen, Rasmus Vejlgård, Vuk Stojanovic, Markus Kirk Kjeldsen SAK77
HEAT 2 / 2
2 Anton Læssøe Bisgaard, Philip Vikne Dalmose, William Korsgaard, Rasmus Vestergaard Aarhus 1900
3 Emil Frænde, Vincent Plas, Mikkel Ramlov, Tobias G. Larsen Sparta I
4 Toke Staub Jørgensen, Andreas Emil Land, Malachy Mozejko, Tobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik
Piger 16-17 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 18:10
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 1.44.85 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99 - Simone Hjort 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 08-03-2015
Dansk rekord (P17): 1.44.85 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99 - Simone Hjort 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 08-03-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 1.46.29 - Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Alexandra Christiansen, Josefie Munksdorf, Bjørk Nørremark, Carla Nørremark Hvidovre AM
3 Viktoria Dommer, Maria Skov Kragh, Cecilie Næsby, Laura Nørrung Poulsen Sparta II
4 DNS Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Julie Bols, Johanne Westergaard, Nanna Muurholm, Liv L. Nielsen Aalborg AM II
3 Tine Hoffmann Nielsen, Mathilde Kodal, Emma Guldager, Julie Harsmann Aarhus 1900
4 Thilde knudsen, Katrine Vad Mortensen, Josephine B-Hansen, Frida Selmer SAK77
HEAT 3 / 3
2 1.51.82 Laura Valentin Jensen, Naja Vinther, Elena Johansen, Emilie Florin Helsingør
3 Nathalie Richter, Sandra Reimer, Julie Kalstrup Schulz, Mathilde Prietzel Aalborg AM
4 Lili Kökeny, Hannah Illum Petersen, Olivia Thorsgaard, Olivia Tuokila Sparta I
SCRATCH
1 DNS Frederiksberg IF
2 DNS Bagsværd AC